Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Georgia » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 NPC Georgia

Men Womens Bodybuilding Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Kevin Rainey  

Super Heavyweight
1. John Fournier  
2. James Truby  
3. James Howard  
4. Mike Lanier  
5. Julius Ayinla  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Rainey  
2. Brandon Hardy  
3. Darrell Hamby  
4. Craig Gorham  
5. Chaun Young  
6. Pete Williams  
7. Terry Mobley
8. Freddie McCray  
9. Jesse McDougal  
10. Bradley Reyenger  
11. Brandon Dunagan  

Light Heavyweight
1. Elvernie McGhee  
2. Jeff Aderhold  
3. Samuel Umling  
4. Larry Hogue  
5. Wayne Wood  
6. Robert Schroter  
7. Robert Wiggins, Jr  
8. Mike Goodrich  
9. Matthew Kirkley  
10. Edgar Haire  
11. Torrie Boyd  

Middleweight
1. Miguel Dominguez  
2. Andrew Awak  
3. Lloyd Herford  
4. Joshua Mosteller  
5. Anthony Stover  

Lightweight
1. Jarow Mosley  

Novice Overall
1. Elliot Cousins  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Dunagan  
2. Chip Pelasky  
3. Andrew Johnson  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Elliot Cousins  
2. Larry Hogue  
3. Lee Moore  
4. Jason Alme  
5. Timothy Baker  

Novice Middleweight
1. Chris Brouillette
2. Michael Strevig  
3. Scott Cagle  
4. Braeden Smith  
5. Branden Arnold  
6. Diego Roca

Junior Overall
1. Richard Turner  

Junior Light Heavyweight
1. Richard Turner  
2. Larry Hogue  
3. Mike Goodrich  
4. Garin Barth  
5. Billy Hewitt  

Junior Middleweight
1. Oscar Cruz  
2. Chris Brouelette  

Teen Overall
1. Michael Strevig  

Teen Heavyweight
1. Chase Parker  

Teen Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Johnson  
2. Blake Yancey  
3. Azeem Saheb  
4. Tommy Long  

Teen Middleweight
1. Michael Strevig  
2. Blake Stockwell  
3. Braeden Smith  

Masters Overall
1. Craig Gorham  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Craig Gorham  
2. Chaun Young  
3. Freddie McCray  
4. James Howard  
5. Mike Lanier  
6. Chip Pelasky  
7. Julius Ayinla  

Masters 35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Samuel Umling  
2. Mike Goodrich  
3. Matthew Kirkley  
4. Herb Cables  
5. Billy Hewitt  
6. Timothy Baker  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Cliff Johnson  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Tom Doyle  
2. David Drumming  
3. Julius Ayinla  
4. Joseph Jackson  

Masters 50+ Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Schroter  
2. Wayne Wood  
3. Robert Wiggins, Jr  
4. Garin Barth  
5. Rocco Vizzari  

Masters 50+ Middleweight
1. Howard Muldrow  
2. Claude Daniel  
3. Darrell Brown  

Masters 60+
1. Mel Johnson  
2. Melton Harrell  
3. Rodney Anderson  
4. Hugh Stephens  

Open Heavyweight
1. Jayme Ribar  
2. Colleen Bankston  

Figure Overall
1. Katie Leboeuf  

Figure A
1. Stacy Reese  
2. Lynda Figueredo  
3. Shondria Seaton  

Figure B
1. Erica Clark  
2. Dina Mills  
3. Carline Collier  
4. Melynda Phephles  

Figure C
1. Kerri Knezevich  

Figure D
1. Katie Leboeuf  
2. Monica Perez  
3. Sylvia Grant  
4. Megan Ansley  
5. Christine Dachraoui  
6. Freda Rhodes  
7. Amber Price

Masters Overall
1. Dina Mills  

Masters B
1. Dina Mills  
2. Carline Collier  
3. Erica Clark  

Masters C
1. Kerri Knezevich  

Masters D
1. Sylvia Grant  
2. Freda Rhodes  

Bikini Overall
1. Kristin Hames  

Class A
1. Allyson Warrington  
2. Tricia Foster  
3. Anissa Cook  

Bikini B
1. Kristin Hames  
2. Chelsea Bailey  

Bikini C
1. Sherry Kubanyi  

Bikini D
1. Allison Martin  
2. Kim Frempong  
3. Erika Singleton