Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Midwest Championship » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014   2014  

2013 NPC Midwest Championship

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
 Comparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison Photos 
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Hawk  
2. Jeremy Gray  

Heavyweight
1. Mitch Staats   
2. Mark Erpelding  
3. Shane Adair  
4. Cliff Guthrie  
5. Jeff Eldridge  
    James Marsters  
    Shawn Zimfer  
    Jason Jungerblut  

Light Heavyweight
1. Matt Saxsma  
2. Tim Cline  
3. Jason Green  
4. Nathan Koehnemann  
5. David Schossman  
    Michael Seeman  
    James Powers  
    Ben Beranek  
    Brian Clark  
    Matt Douglas  
    Caleb Sturgeon  

Middleweight
1. Greg Goldkuhl  
2. Daveon Hill  
3. Matthew Beasley  
4. Michael Kaukfaust  
5. Donovan Pepley  
    Tom Stupka  
    Solomon Whitchrch  
    Ronald Scott  
    Jeremy Morrison  
    Deric Fenzl  

Lightweight
1. Anthony Miller  
2. Jerry Greer  

Teen
1. Daveon Hill  
2. Kevin Frederick  
3. Brock Waldrup  
4. Drake Hartwick  

Masters 35+
1. Jerry Greer  
2. Jeremy Morrison  
3. Robert Norton  

Masters 40+
1. Lawrence Brew  
2. E. Scott Coyle  
3. Ben Jude  
4. David Cox  
5. David Schossman  
    Edward Buffington  
    Christopher Owen  

Masters 50+
1. Donald McGowen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shane Adair  
2. Jeff Eldridge  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Nathan Koehnemann  
2. Ben Beranek  
3. Brock Sexauer
4. James Powers  
5. Alexander Hines  
    Matt Hecht  
    Brian Clark  
    Matt Douglas  
    Caleb Sturgeon  

Novice Middleweight
1. Matthew Beasley  
2. Chandler Coon  
3. Donovan Pepley  
4. David Huinker  
5. Ernesto Ocasio  
6. Dustin Tarrent  
    Daveon Hill  

Novice Masters 35+
1. Robert Norton  

Novice Masters 40+
1. Lawrence Brew  
2. E. Scott Coyle  
3. Ben Jude  

Novice Masters 50+
1. Ed Patek  
2. John Naumo  

Guest Poser
    Branch Warren  

Class A
1. George Persons  
2. Methke Mangvong  
3. Aaron Brinkley  
4. Danny Zammit  
5. Phillip Rhodes  
    Jacob Uzzell  
    Gary Long  

Class B
1. John Currie  
2. Adrien Muniz  
3. Josh Gibbs  
4. Corbin Pierson  
5. Teddy Marty  
    Sean Oehler  
    Brandon Scott  
    Jeff Massey  
    Ronnie Mills  

Class C
1. Patrick Bilicki  
2. Daniel Fowler  
3. Harry Jay Masterman  
4. Godwin Odler  
5. Ian Michael  
    Michael Carr  
    Samuel Spehr  
    Adam Piggott  

Class D
1. Justin Williams  
2. Brandon Howard  
3. Randy McBroom  
4. Chris Leytem  
5. Clayton Angel  
    Corie Henry  
    Mark Olsen  
    Dillian Falbe  
    Tony Wright  
    Knute Enslow  
    Josh Stockton  

Novice Overall
    Adrien Muniz  

Novice Class A
1. Aaron Brinkley  
2. Dane Robertsone  
3. Dustin Tarrent  
4. David Huinker  
5. Jacob Uzzell  
    Clement Ogunyemi
    Dia Lowe
    Eugene Karelson
    Tim Hilyard
    Christopher Pierce  
    Siva Avrara  

Novice Class B
1. Adrien Muniz  
2. Harry Jay Masterman  
3. Quinton Dalton  
4. Ronnie Mills  
5. Darrin Cole  

Novice Class C
1. Adam Piggott  
2. Chris Leytem  
3. Samuel Spehr  
4. Knute Enslow  
5. Matt Stump  
    Brent Kolves  
    Clayton Angel  
    Ian Michael  

Novice Class D
1. Brandon Howard  
2. Rico Willis  
3. Jonathan Mack  
4. Brian Chapman  
5. Tony Wright  

Masters
1. Corie Henry  
2. Godwin Odler  
3. E. Scott Coyle  
4. Phillip Rhodes  
5. Rico Willis  
    Ronnie Mills  
    Jason Greer  

Open
1. April Dasal  

Overall
    Andrea Lenihan  

Class A
1. Andrea Lenihan  
2. Suzanne Rosell  
3. Mindy Sepac  

Class B
    Krista Blake  
    April Dasal  
    Jan Witzig  

Novice Class A
1. Suzanne Rosell  
2. Claudine Youkhana

Novice Class B
1. Jan Witzig  
2. April Dasal  

Open
1. Mandy Hill  
2. Lauren Songer

Class A
1. Sarah Serna  
2. Brittany Aiken  
3. Shannon Siemer  
4. Jonelle Baglia  
5. Hannah DeLee  
    Deanna Segoviano  
    Marci Manna  
    Ali Dies  
    Amanda Kreitler  
    Natalie Adams  

Class B
1. Emily Otero  
2. Juliette DelGiudice  
3. Farrah Poe  
4. Kelley Smith  
5. Roxanne Hill  
    Crystal Wass  
    Sherry Mack  
    Kelly Hanser  
    Ashley Swoboda  

Class C
1. Kim Hoskins  
2. Christine Splittgerber  
3. Katie Hogenmiller  
4. Anna Trammell  
5. Amber McCaurtney  
    Kristina Howard  
    Ashley Stahl  
    Elizabeth Ellix  
    Kendra Pahls  

Class D
1. Lauren Hawkins  
2. Tonya Brown  
3. Dawn Bergklint  
4. Christine McIntyre  
5. Melissa Hinshaw  

Novice Class A
1. Amber McCaurtney  
2. Hannah DeLee  
3. Mandy Hill  
4. Amanda Kreitler  
5. Natalie Adams  
    Julia West  

Novice Class B
1. Kim Hoskins  
2. Katie Hogenmiller  
3. Kendra Pahls  
4. Wendi Lee  

Novice Class C
1. Lauren Hawkins  
2. Tonya Brown  
3. Dawn Bergklint  

Masters
1. Christine Splittgerber  
2. Roxanne Hill  
3. Kelley Smith  
4. Ali Dies  
5. Kristina Howard  
    Tiffany Curry  
    Christine McIntyre  
    Melissa Hinshaw  
    Marci Manna  
    Wendi Lee  
    Jill Wiseman  

Overall
    Angelika Perez  

Class A
1. Angelika Perez  
2. Chrissie Reiss  
3. Regan Doyle  
4. Michelle Colvin  
5. Marissa Lingdfelter  
    Erin Walsh  
    Amanda Hansen  
    Natalie Adams  
    Jennifer Geronimo  
    Amanda Huynh  
    Hope Marie Adams  

Class B
1. Nicole Paynes  
2. Renee Gibson  
3. Keli Thomason  
4. Ashley Black  
5. Madeline Gray  
    Lisa Berlin  
    Mandi Hickam  
    Jennifer Caban Davis  
    Stephanie Reynolds  
    Rosalie Sparks  
    Rachel Kraenow  
    Courtney Daniels  
    Rebecca Holmes  

Class C
1. Brittany Adams  
2. Jill McMillin  
3. Breanna Rose  
4. Lauren Tapp  
5. Cassie Belford  
    Taylor Snowden  
    Amber Moore  
    Megan Sanders  
    Ashleigh Mayer  
    Jennifer Bergschneider  
    Kristy McCorkle  
    Tina Stricker  
    Robin Casella  
    Ashley Stahl  

Class D
1. Jessica Kjar  
2. Amanda Gallmeier  
3. Mandy Wilson  
4. Holly Accurso  
5. Rebecca Pfanner  
    Sandy Velasco
    Kristin Chamberlain  
    Katie Peabody  
    Molly Morgan  

Novice Class A
1. Regan Doyle  
2. Rosalie Sparks  
3. Erin Walsh  
4. Marissa Lingdfelter  
5. Courtney Daniels  
    Michelle Schnurr
    Amanda Hansen  
    Julia West  
    Stephanie Reynolds  
    Rachel Kraenow  
    Kristin Vandeven  

Novice Class B
1. Renee Gibson  
2. Ashley Black  
3. Tina Stricker  
4. Megan Howard  
5. Jennifer Caban Davis  
    Rebecca Holmes  
    Kristy McCorkle  
    Brittany Kitson  
    Robin Casella  

Novice Class C
1. Mandy Wilson  
2. Ashleigh Mayer  
3. Jennifer Bergschneider  
4. Molly Morgan  
5. Rebecca Pfanner  
    Nicole Gerringer  
    Stephani De'Shea  
    Maria Holt  
    Andrea Speth  

Masters
1. Chrissie Reiss  
2. Amanda Gallmeier  
3. Jill McMillin  
4. Tina Stricker  
5. Holly Accurso  
    Mandi Hickam  
    Nicole Gerringer  
    Robin Casella  
    Rachel Kraenow  
    Kristin Vandeven  
    Rebecca Holmes