Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Baltimore Gladiator Championships » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Baltimore Gladiator Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Stephen Sessa  

Overall Armed Forces
1. Lorenzo Williams  

Super Heavyweight
1. David Johnson  
2. Nathaniel Fields  

Heavyweight
1. Stephen Sessa  
2. Dewey Fanning  
3. Steven Rovelstad  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ahmad Abualtiawa  
2. Keith McBride  
3. Gabriel Wyant  
4. William Wookenfuss  
5. Issac Scott  
6. Chris Steele  
7. Roy Evans  
8. Dylan Ford  
9. Devin Spranger
10. Sterling Lee  

Middleweight
1. Chris Levan  
2. Rashid Alriyami  
3. Kristopher Decker  
4. Bill Androsko

Welter
1. Larry Ray  
2. Duncan King  
3. Randy Neaton  

Lightweight
1. Mutazz Abdul-Mani  
2. Joseph Cruz  
3. Andrew Sia  
4. Matthew Ferraris  

Bantamweight
1. Ron Silvis  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Steven Rovelstad  
2. Lorenzo Williams  
3. William Wookenfuss  
4. Roy Evans  
5. Chris Steele  
6. Sterling Lee  

Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Cruz  
2. Kristopher Decker  
3. Ron Silvis  
4. Jeffrey Decker  

Masters 40+
1. Larry Ray  
2. Issac Scott  
3. Dewey Fanning  
4. Jeffrey Decker  

Masters 50+
1. Dewey Fanning  

Armed Forces Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Williams  
2. Devin Spranger

Armed Forces Middleweight
1. Bill Androsko

Overall
1. Sheriff Taiwo  

Class A
1. Damon Ford  
2. Derrick Bell  
3. Travis Epling  
4. Christopher Anderson  

Class B
1. Austin Brown  
2. Calvin Stacey  
3. Anton Gray  
4. Jason Salaum  
5. Andrew Simon  

Class C
1. Alex Rehm  
2. Joseph Davis  
3. Dexter Phillip  
4. Derrick Walker  
5. AJ Fox  
6. George Figueroa  
7. Frank Van Dyke  
8. Steven Sweigard  
9. Rico Clarke  
10. Adam Thomas  
11. Brandon Fournier  
12. Sean Branch  
13. Sean Wilt  
14. Gene Doss  
15. Steven Christensen  
16. Rodney Solomon
16. Cabba Kingwood  
16. Harrison Seward  

Class D
1. Sheriff Taiwo  
2. Gary Parks  
3. Bryce Vitucci  
4. Henry Meyer  
5. Loie Tchedbetchou  
6. William Smith  
7. Robert George  
8. Michael Dudley  
9. Marcus Davis  
10. Darnell Jenkins  
11. Frank Kargbo  
12. Melvin Yates  
13. Dwayne Punter  
14. Chad Confer  
15. Tate Confer  
16. Robert Carr  
16. Jesse Tarr
16. Marvin Britt  
16. Simon Van Leuven  
16. Dan Reed  
16. Wayne Brown  
16. Anthony Osondu  
16. Dario Antohic  
16. TJ Abounader  
16. Thomas Rice  
16. Isaiah Brassfield  
16. Michael Watkins  
16. Homan Ibrahim  
16. James Allen  
16. Darrel Mills  

Novice
1. Gary Parks  
2. Anthony Adams
3. Frank Van Dyke  
4. William Smith  
5. Derrick Walker  
6. George Figueroa  
7. John Lewis
8. Marcus Watkins
9. Michael Dudley  
10. Marcus Davis  
11. Troy Dennis
12. Simon Van Leuven  
13. Chad Confer  
14. Tate Confer  
15. Matthew Donahue
16. Jerome Belo
16. Vincent Bronson
16. Jesse Tarr
16. Dario Antohic  
16. Kevin Wagman
16. Sean Wilt  
16. Andrew Simon  
16. Robert Carr  
16. Thomas Rice  
16. Frank Kargbo  
16. Dwayne Punter  

Master 35+
1. Damon Ford  
2. Dexter Phillip  
3. Anthony Adams
4. Troy Dennis
5. Cabba Kingwood  
6. James Allen  
7. Gene Doss  
8. Deon McGuire
9. Thomas Miller

Military Men
1. AJ Fox  
2. John Lewis
3. Brandon Fournier  
4. Matthew Donahue
5. Travis Epling  
6. Harrison Seward  

Overall
1. Andriana Johnson  

Class A
1. Natalie Day-Rivers  
2. Liz Warner-Osborne  
3. Lisa Oswald  

Class B
1. Andriana Johnson  

Overall
1. Irina Vasilyera  

Class A
1. Jennifer Cornish  
2. Marika Taylor  
3. Jessica Spohn  
4. Lajuana Graves  
5. Tina Kropf  
6. Annely Taylor  
7. Nickole Karfonta  
8. Megan Morat  
9. Jackie Isselbacher  
10. Vivien Andrade  
11. Brittany Strohl  
12. Tamires Nunes  
13. Maureen Gardner  
14. Bishop Green  

Class B
1. Sandrea Reamdom  
2. Elizabeth Tucker  
3. Christine Lewis  
4. Marina Markelora  
5. Ariana Tomaselli  
6. Mirtha Zulema  
7. Ruthrie O'Hehir  
8. Megan Levin  
9. Delia Brady  
10. Michelle Rehm  
11. Tiffany Levy  

Class C
1. Irina Vasilyera  
2. Kristin Weeks  
3. Alexanara Oliveira  
4. Susanne Zavelle  
5. Chelsea Stumm  
6. Sharela Oliver  
7. Katherine Gero  
8. Stacy Shapiro  
9. Morgan Cosby  
10. Danielle Done  
11. Yolanda Walker  
12. Kimberly Schauber  
13. Clare Grimwood  
14. Meghan Hoagland  
15. Sofia Rodriguez  

Class D
1. Nadia Kovacova  
2. Nikki Smith  
3. Christina Zink  
4. Keishawna Griffin  
5. Nichole Foster  
6. Casey Stancliff  
7. Christine Hronec  
8. Elizabeth O'Hare  
9. Nicole Manning  
10. Miranda Muehlbauer  
11. Amber Burgess  
12. Nina Snow  
13. Cortney Patterson  
14. Lauren Javier  
15. Melissa Tippett  
16. Amanda Goodnite  
16. Shelby Taylor  
16. Hilarie Mohn  
16. Tereza Korousova  

Novice
1. Irina Vasilyera  
2. Alexanara Oliveira  
3. Chelsea Stumm  
4. Sandrea Reamdom  
5. Ariana Tomaselli  
6. Marina Markelora  
7. Lajuana Graves  
8. Elizabeth Tucker  
9. Sharela Oliver  
10. Christine Lewis  
11. Morgan Cosby  
12. Tamires Nunes  
13. Nicole Manning  
14. Mirtha Zulema  
15. Delia Brady  
16. Meghan Hoagland  
16. Amber Burgess  
16. Kyria Hixon  
16. Tereza Korousova  
16. Jackie Isselbacher  
16. Clare Grimwood  
16. Cortney Patterson  
16. Michelle Rehm  
16. Nickole Karfonta  
16. Maureen Gardner  
16. Kimberly Schauber  

Master 35+
1. Sandrea Reamdom  
2. Susanne Zavelle  
3. Tina Kropf  
4. Mirtha Zulema  

Masters 40+
1. Susanne Zavelle  
2. Yolanda Walker  
3. Nina Snow  
4. Hilarie Mohn  

Military
1. Sharela Oliver  
2. Annely Taylor  
3. Tiffany Levy  
4. Shelby Taylor  

Overall
1. Sekela Rodriguez  

Class A
1. Sekela Rodriguez  
2. Unsong Ostrowski  
3. Kristine Deluca  

Class B
1. Rebekah Tervin  
2. Melitta Simmons  
3. Jill Tsiamis  
4. Amanda Swift  
5. Sabrina Clever  
6. Kristal Archer  
7. Susan Tomaselli  
8. Suzanne Weeks  
9. Kristin Torkelsen  
10. Nya Ferrell  

Class C
1. Stephanie Swigart  
2. Kalisa Bell  
3. Olivia Richardson  
4. Erica Robinson  
5. Lindsey Callahan  

Class D
1. Alicia Wells  
2. Rebecca Broadwater  
3. Nia Branch  
4. Deidre Garcia  
5. Nikita Walker  
6. Jaime Hughes  
7. Sara Byrd  

Novice
1. Suzanne Weeks  
2. Amanda Swift  
3. Sekela Rodriguez  
4. Kristal Archer  
5. Sandie Ward  
6. Nya Ferrell  
7. Kristine Deluca  
8. Rebekah Tervin  
9. Lindsey Callahan  
10. Dawn Isgett  
11. Sara Byrd  
12. Meredith Webb  

Master 35+
1. Kalisa Bell  
2. Unsong Ostrowski  
3. Melitta Simmons  
4. Suzanne Weeks  
5. Kristin Torkelsen  
6. Nikita Walker  
7. Meredith Webb  

Masters 40+
1. Jill Tsiamis  
2. Kristine Deluca  
3. Dawn Isgett  
4. Deidre Garcia  
5. Felecia Murray  
6. Susan Tomaselli  
7. Erica Robinson  
8. Nya Ferrell  
9. Sandie Ward