Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Palmetto Cup » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Palmetto Cup

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Rush  

Heavyweight
1. Leroy Brown  

Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Jones  
2. Tony Butler  
3. John Gerkman  
4. Michael Phillips  
5. Steve Bryant  
6. Colby Phillips  
7. Derrick Moser  

Middleweight
1. Curtis Brunson  
2. Troy Hallback  
3. Orin Dennis  
4. Larry Marmo  
5. James Allen  
6. Robert Jones  

Lightweight
1. Michael Andis  
2. Kelvin Nesbitt  

Novice
1. Wes Hester  
2. Logan Armbruster  
3. Kevin Gore  
4. Antonio Crum  
5. Joel DuBose  

Masters 40+
1. Kevin Gore  
2. John Gerkman  
3. Robert Jones  

Masters 50+
1. Clinton McClary  
2. Douglas Cooke  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Wes Hester  
2. Leroy Brown  

Junior Middleweight
1. Larry Marmo  
2. Derrick Moser  
3. Roman Rodriguez  

Junior Lightweight
1. Curtis Brunson  
2. Kelvin Nesbitt  

Teen
1. Logan Armbruster  

Class A
1. Christian Gallopd  
2. Kris KeKoris  
3. Jamie Fowler  
4. Michael Deluca  
5. Kevin Nguyen  
6. Ivan Williams  
7. Reuben Terry
8. Timothy Edmunds  
9. Justin Mathis  
10. Robert Jones  
11. Cody Deluca  
12. Hung Nguyen  
13. Marcus Manuel  

Class B
1. Kirill 'Cheerio' Chaylea  
2. Ron Dow   
3. Daniel Cobb  
4. Matthew Boehm  
5. Lewis Duncan  
6. Phillip Tanner  
7. Brenden Monahan  
8. Tim Towe  
9. Christian Williams  

Masters
1. Ron Dow   
2. Jamie Fowler  
3. Michael Deluca  
4. Chad Baker  
5. Jeffrey Belton  
6. Christian Williams  
7. Claude Willis  

Heavyweight
1. Anita Ullsperger  

Lightweight
1. Susan Metternick  

Open
1. Eunika Desir  
2. Cassie Kline  
3. Stephanie Harter  
4. Joan Marte  

Class A
1. Lauren Pierce  
2. Ping Hollifield  
3. Brittany Fredberg  
4. Stephanie Gleaton  
5. Laura Hall  
6. Althea Phillips  

Class B
1. Lauren McDaniel  
2. Linda Dalonen  
3. Meredith Mitchell  
4. Sandy Clark  
5. Michelle Moody  

Class C
1. Chloe Mannino  
2. Sarah Uttech  
3. Samantha Cook  
4. Joy Miller  
5. Leigh King  

Masters 35+
1. Stephanie Gleaton  
2. Angela Christopher  
3. Sandy Clark  
4. Lindsey Suto  
5. Michelle Moody  

Masters 45+
1. Karen Pratt  
2. Nicole Moore  

Class A
1. Shelby Mullis  
2. Brandi Sullivan  
3. Beth Morgan  
4. Casey Edmund  
5. Miranda Humphries  
6. Sasha Hocter  
7. Tumeko Allen  
8. Nicole Sikorski  
9. Lauren Simpson  

Class B
1. Beth Hall  
2. Kimberly Parker  
3. Salie Harner  
4. Jasmine Pondexter  
5. Lisa Woods  
6. Sali Barber  
7. Amanda Burgin  
8. Jennifer Hanna  
9. Natalie Campos  
10. Pam Godwin  

Class C
1. Jennifer Shuler  
2. Joanna Durstine  
3. Ashley Evens  
4. Michelle Barnes  

Masters
1. Sharon Ackerman  
2. Amanda Burgin  
3. Pam Godwin  
4. Michelle Barnes