Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Total Body Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Total Body Championships

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jed Joslin  

Heavyweight
1. Jed Joslin  
2. Jon Franklin  
3. Jonathan Hudson  
4. Mark Schneider  
5. Adam Mayfield  
6. Brigham Jaynes  
7. Nathan Palmer  

Light Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young  
2. Erik Whitfield  
3. Mitch Rutherford  
4. Adam Thorton  
5. Yarnell Marks  
6. Chris Hardaway  

Middleweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert  
2. James Pirtle  
3. Dusty Mercer  

Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton  

Novice Overall
    Roy Gillespie  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Roy Gillespie  
2. John Jackson  
3. Chris White  
4. Nathan Moore  

Novice Lightweight
1. Josh Guyton  
2. Jacob D Bowen  
3. Michael Nguyen  

Junior Overall
    Michael Chunn  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Michael Chunn  
2. Paul B Glisserill  
3. Hayes Rutland  
4. Shane Barnes  
5. Brent Duncan  

Junior Middleweight
1. Jason Ranson  
2. Jeremy Moffitt  

Junior Lightweight
1. Kwame Williams  
2. James Tate  

Teen
1. Michael Chunn  
2. Ben Johnson  
3. Alex Hughes  
4. Jacob D Bowen  

Masters 40+ Overall
    Daryl Young  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young  
2. Mark Schneider  
3. Brent Duncan  
4. Chris Hardaway  
5. Marquis Pickard  
6. Nathan Palmer  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert  
2. James Pirtle  
3. Caesar Hamilton  

Guest Posers
    Judy Gaillard  
    Timmy Gaillard  

Overall
    Jordan Fields  

Class A
1. Jared Thompson  
2. Vince Nathaniel  
3. Denariel Jones  
4. Dylan Bair  
5. Robert Martin  
6. Patton Bennett  

Class B
1. Jordan Fields  
2. Michal Miller  
3. Steven Ross  
4. Collin Smith  
5. Hunter Satterfield  
6. Cameron Mitchell  
7. Jarvis Smith  
8. Greg Brown  
9. Keiven Harris  
10. Stuart Magee  
11. Jeremy Harwell  
12. Heath Moffitt  
13. Justin Barnes  

Open
1. Tracy King  
2. Christy Triplett  

Overall
    Eve Harmon  

Class A
1. Eve Harmon  
2. Casey Lamaster  
3. Daysha Ranson  
4. Laura Ann Wallis  
5. Jessica Hawkins  
6. Courtney Deer  
7. Margaret Lovett  
8. Becky Brummett  

Class B
1. Izzy Myers  

Masters 35+
1. Eve Harmon  
2. Becky Brummett  

Overall
    Jamie Inabnet  

Class A
1. Martha Ward  
2. DeDe Hillis  
3. Gracie Lane  
4. Liz Mazzanti  
5. Alissandra Inznuza  
6. Miranda Jade McAlpin  
7. Jessica Duncan  
8. Katrina Guevara  
9. Ashley Greer  
10. Mindy Joslin  
11. Teresa Baker  
12. Samantha Lowry  

Class B
1. Rachel Wilbanks  
2. Amanda Howell  
3. Lena Hall  
4. Danielle Carter  
5. Meredith Edwards  
6. Sherry Riser  
7. Candice Knox  

Class C
1. Jamie Inabnet  
2. Tefinie Edwards  
3. Valerie Batcho  
4. Laura Rogers  
5. Roxie Sagely  
6. Caitlin Kendrick  
7. Amanda Mead  

Masters 35+
1. Tefinie Edwards  
2. DeDe Hillis  
3. Sherry Riser  
4. Teresa Baker