Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Outlaw » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC Natural Outlaw

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure Fitness
      
Overall
1. Edwin Budge  

Heavyweight
1. Andy Chintis  

Light Heavyweight
1. Edwin Budge  
2. Nick Castor  
3. Gregory Satcher  
4. Michael Rizzo  

Middleweight
1. Erik Young
2. Shane Gesbeck  
3. Sean Sparlind  
4. Mike Leabo  
5. Miguel Basquez  

Lightweight
1. Chris Schlack  
2. Brian Gutierrez  
3. Jeffrey Roff  

Bantamweight
1. Shaun Freitas  
2. Tony Duong  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nick Castor  
2. Erik Young
3. Andy Chintis  
4. Mike Leabo  
5. Sean Sparling  
6. Gregory Satcher  
7. Brian Gutierrez  

Masters
1. Michael Rizzo  
2. Bill McReynolds  
3. Clyde Hardin  

Jr. Masters
1. Edwin Budge  
2. Shane Gesbeck  
3. Jeffrey Roff  

Teen
1. Chris Schlack  
2. Brian Gutierrez  

Overall
1. Jerry Hallberg  

Class A
1. Ryan Neihart  
2. Collin Coons  
3. Leo Zuniga  
4. Richard Norfolk  
5. Vito Farali  
6. Albert Carlotti  
7. Matty Maggiora  
8. Sebastina Gonzalez  
9. Dywane Ford  
10. Jacob Tschirhart  

Class B
1. Jeffery Archer  
2. Mike Tammaro  
3. Jeremy Schiestel  
4. LeKendrick Brener  
5. Mike Kassis  
6. Garrett Staab  
7. Zack Schultz  

Class C
1. Mitch Muller
2. David Bess  
3. Keiran McBay  
4. Alexander Prewitt  
5. Cande Gutierrez  
6. Derrick Polder  
7. Andy Chagez  
8. Braden Cruz  
9. Randy Brown  

Class D
1. Jerry Hallberg  
2. Brian Coleman  
3. Kevan Howe  
4. Colton Kaiser  
5. Nicholas Huston  
6. Jordan Brown  
7. Aaron Mills  

Masters
1. Matt Winberry  

Jr. Masters
1. Scott Morriseey  
2. Albert Carlotti  
3. Randy Brown  
4. Matty Maggiora  

Teen
1. Ryan Neihart  
2. Keiran McBay  

Class A
1. Suzanne Davis  
2. Laurie Palazzolo  
3. Carrie Pett  
4. Sara Gentry  

Overall
1. Richia Hipolito  

Class A
1. Cherina Cuccia  
2. Regina Curly  
3. Adriana Arroyos  
4. Reyna Martinez  
5. Tess Taylor  
6. Michaela Veltri  
7. Nadine-Angela Arteche  
8. Lillian Sutton  
9. Nicole Rivera  
10. Dawn Jolley  
11. Kori Agin-Batten  
12. Ruth Cover  

Class B
1. Richia Hipolito  
2. Katherine Walters  
3. Rebecca Raney  
4. Alexis Widemark  
5. Cathy Miller  
6. Jame Leydecker  
7. Alana Kent  
8. Megan Monge  
9. Jennifer Voorheis  

Class C
1. Cassandra Hardin  
2. Jill Nahorny  
3. Kara Patena  
4. Jasmin Rodriguez  
5. Andrea Hummel  
6. Brittany Mazur  
7. Nicollette Burns  
8. Jacqueline Tomasside  
9. Beverly Essue  
10. Nadeen Dihmer  
11. Margo Logan  

Class D
1. Sarah Frechette  
2. Lisa Legarreta  
3. Bailey Zygutis  
4. Cheirstina Atkinson  
5. Molly Anne Moloney  
6. Lindsay Melendez  
7. Fawn Buehner  
8. Stephanie Wale  
9. Amber Hobson  

Class E
1. Christina Pievini  
2. Candice Agee-Reed  
3. Erin Cotton  
4. Danielle Pressler  
5. Alison Carter  
6. Carrie Boss  
7. Pam Lord  
8. Jessica Curiel  
9. Whitney Lewis  

Masters
1. Cathy Miller  
2. Jacqueline Tomasside  
3. Michaela Veltri  
4. Alana Kent  
5. Anna Roads  
6. Pam Lord  

Jr. Masters
1. Sarah Frechette  
2. Kara Patena  
3. Reyna Martinez  
4. Alison Carter  
5. Lisa Legarreta  
6. Jame Leydecker  
7. Nicollette Burns  
8. Andrea Hummel  
9. Amber Hobson  
10. Carrie Boss  
11. Dawn Jolley  

Teen
1. Molly Anne Moloney  
2. Margo Logan  

Class A
1. Amanda Dobrzenski  
2. Jessica Niebauer  
3. Clair Kibsey  
4. Meredith Pfluger  
5. Alysha Quan  

Masters
1. Shannon Valenzuela  
2. Dianne Benjamin  

Jr. Masters
1. Clair Kibsey  

Teen
1. Tessa Palazzolo  

Routine
    Dianne Benjamin