Overall
1. Edwin Budge
Heavyweight
1. Andy Chintis
Light Heavyweight
1. Edwin Budge
2. Nick Castor
3. Gregory Satcher
4. Michael Rizzo
Middleweight
1. Erik Young
2. Shane Gesbeck
3. Sean Sparlind
4. Mike Leabo
5. Miguel Basquez
Lightweight
1. Chris Schlack
2. Brian Gutierrez
3. Jeffrey Roff
Bantamweight
1. Shaun Freitas
2. Tony Duong
Novice Middleweight
1. Nick Castor
2. Erik Young
3. Andy Chintis
4. Mike Leabo
5. Sean Sparling
6. Gregory Satcher
7. Brian Gutierrez
Masters
1. Michael Rizzo
2. Bill McReynolds
3. Clyde Hardin
Jr. Masters
1. Edwin Budge
2. Shane Gesbeck
3. Jeffrey Roff
Teen
1. Chris Schlack
2. Brian Gutierrez
| Overall
1. Jerry Hallberg
Class A
1. Ryan Neihart
2. Collin Coons
3. Leo Zuniga
4. Richard Norfolk
5. Vito Farali
6. Albert Carlotti
7. Matty Maggiora
8. Sebastina Gonzalez
9. Dywane Ford
10. Jacob Tschirhart
Class B
1. Jeffery Archer
2. Mike Tammaro
3. Jeremy Schiestel
4. LeKendrick Brener
5. Mike Kassis
6. Garrett Staab
7. Zack Schultz
Class C
1. Mitch Muller
2. David Bess
3. Keiran McBay
4. Alexander Prewitt
5. Cande Gutierrez
6. Derrick Polder
7. Andy Chagez
8. Braden Cruz
9. Randy Brown
Class D
1. Jerry Hallberg
2. Brian Coleman
3. Kevan Howe
4. Colton Kaiser
5. Nicholas Huston
6. Jordan Brown
7. Aaron Mills
Masters
1. Matt Winberry
Jr. Masters
1. Scott Morriseey
2. Albert Carlotti
3. Randy Brown
4. Matty Maggiora
Teen
1. Ryan Neihart
2. Keiran McBay
| Class A
1. Suzanne Davis
2. Laurie Palazzolo
3. Carrie Pett
4. Sara Gentry
| Overall
1. Richia Hipolito
Class A
1. Cherina Cuccia
2. Regina Curly
3. Adriana Arroyos
4. Reyna Martinez
5. Tess Taylor
6. Michaela Veltri
7. Nadine-Angela Arteche
8. Lillian Sutton
9. Nicole Rivera
10. Dawn Jolley
11. Kori Agin-Batten
12. Ruth Cover
Class B
1. Richia Hipolito
2. Katherine Walters
3. Rebecca Raney
4. Alexis Widemark
5. Cathy Miller
6. Jame Leydecker
7. Alana Kent
8. Megan Monge
9. Jennifer Voorheis
Class C
1. Cassandra Hardin
2. Jill Nahorny
3. Kara Patena
4. Jasmin Rodriguez
5. Andrea Hummel
6. Brittany Mazur
7. Nicollette Burns
8. Jacqueline Tomasside
9. Beverly Essue
10. Nadeen Dihmer
11. Margo Logan
Class D
1. Sarah Frechette
2. Lisa Legarreta
3. Bailey Zygutis
4. Cheirstina Atkinson
5. Molly Anne Moloney
6. Lindsay Melendez
7. Fawn Buehner
8. Stephanie Wale
9. Amber Hobson
Class E
1. Christina Pievini
2. Candice Agee-Reed
3. Erin Cotton
4. Danielle Pressler
5. Alison Carter
6. Carrie Boss
7. Pam Lord
8. Jessica Curiel
9. Whitney Lewis
Masters
1. Cathy Miller
2. Jacqueline Tomasside
3. Michaela Veltri
4. Alana Kent
5. Anna Roads
6. Pam Lord
Jr. Masters
1. Sarah Frechette
2. Kara Patena
3. Reyna Martinez
4. Alison Carter
5. Lisa Legarreta
6. Jame Leydecker
7. Nicollette Burns
8. Andrea Hummel
9. Amber Hobson
10. Carrie Boss
11. Dawn Jolley
Teen
1. Molly Anne Moloney
2. Margo Logan
| Class A
1. Amanda Dobrzenski
2. Jessica Niebauer
3. Clair Kibsey
4. Meredith Pfluger
5. Alysha Quan
Masters
1. Shannon Valenzuela
2. Dianne Benjamin
Jr. Masters
1. Clair Kibsey
Teen
1. Tessa Palazzolo
| Routine
Dianne Benjamin
|