Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Prestige Crystal Cup » 2014

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2014   2015  

2014 NPC Prestige Crystal Cup

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini Best Poser / Most Promising
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Yilberto Batista  

Heavyweight
1. Derek Roth  
2. Brandon Sellnow  

Light Heavyweight
1. Yilberto Batista  
2. Derek Huebner  
3. Tommy Holstein  

Middleweight
1. Alejandro Urbina  
2. Armando Galvez  

Lightweight
1. Jake Weinnger  

Novice
1. Yilberto Batista  

Teen
1. Jake Weinnger  

Masters Overall
    Derek Huebner  

Masters 40+
1. Derek Huebner  

Overall
    Arash Thompson  

Class A
1. Arash Thompson  
2. Andres Parra  
3. Chris Quiroz  
4. Marc Joseph   
5. Pascal Fleury  
6. Christopher Stacks  
7. Yariel Herrera  
8. Saul Tena  
9. Carlos Hurtado  
10. Gabriel De La Garza  

Class B
1. Tony Candales  
2. Emir Eren   
3. Chandler Nemitz  

Class C
1. Joshua Rolle  
2. Oliver Willems  
3. Adrian Cipriani  
4. Jordan Grant   
5. Shahiz Almonte   
6. Justin Reynolds   
7. Damian Falso  

Novice
1. Adrian Cipriani  
2. Pascal Fleury  
3. Yariel Herrera  
4. Carlos Hurtado  
5. Shahiz Almonte   
6. Gabriel De La Garza  
7. Damian Falso  
8. Mikael Lindahl  

Masters Overall
    Oliver Willems  

Masters 40+
1. Oliver Willems  
2. Perry Hoff  
3. Saul Tena  
4. Kevin Sattler  

Overall
    Therese Lofkvist  

Class A
1. Therese Lofkvist  
2. Kimberly Sullivan  

Masters 30
1. Therese Lofkvist  
2. Kimberly Sullivan  

Overall
    Valerie Banning  

Class A
1. Jelile Todd  

Class B
1. Brenda Hines  
2. Yesica Orol  
3. Nancy London  

Class C
1. Valerie Banning  
2. Denise Wortheim  

Class D
1. Jackalyn Powell  
2. Lauren Hawkins  

Novice
1. Denise Wortheim  
2. Brenda Hines  

Masters Overall
    Valerie Banning  

Masters 30
1. Valerie Banning  
2. Denise Wortheim  
3. Lauren Hawkins  
4. Yesica Orol  

Masters 40+
1. Yesica Orol  
2. Nancy London  

Masters 50+
1. Lizette Blanco  
2. Jelile Todd  

Overall
    Juliana Toro  

Class A
1. Beth Transue  
2. Cara Axelrod  
3. Elena Spinu  
4. Kierstin Cifelli  
5. Venessa Robledo  
6. Julia Souza  
7. Lilian Ruiz  
8. Khamla Banavong  
9. Amanda D'lyn  
10. Samantha Lane  
11. Ruth Fortou  

Class B
1. Alison Leigh  
2. Marisa Bennardo  
3. Dianet Pereda  
4. Tanya Borreli  
5. Carolina Mestre  
6. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
7. Nina Baptista  
8. Yanet Jimenez  
9. Jennifer Bernier  
10. Stephanie Abassi  
11. Elisa Armetta  
12. Stephanie Spillas  
13. Justine Fortugno   

Class C
1. Juliana Toro  
2. Nicole Hermanson  
3. Nicole Sullivan   
4. Brittney Dixon   
5. Deborah Lindahl  
6. Amanda Quallo  
7. Bethany Bartlett  

Class D
1. Melissa Ferreira  

Masters Overall
    Beth Transue  

Masters 30
1. Beth Transue  
2. Dianet Pereda  
3. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
4. Khamla Banavong  
5. Samantha Lane  
6. Elisa Armetta  
7. Bethany Bartlett  
8. Stephanie Spillas  

Masters 40+
1. Deborah Lindahl  
2. Nina Baptista  
3. Ruth Fortou  
4. Justine Fortugno   

Novice
1. Juliana Toro  
2. Amanda Quallo  
3. Nicole Sullivan   
4. Stephanie Abassi  
5. Yanet Jimenez  
6. Amanda D'lyn  
7. Khamla Banavong  
8. Samantha Lane  
9. Lara Brown  

Overall
    Armando Galvez