Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tim Gardner Tampa Extravaganza » 2010

Check out Black Crane Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2010 NPC Tim Gardner Tampa Extravaganza

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Joel Paret  

Heavyweight
1. Brad McNeff  
2. Phil Cooper  
3. Brian Dietz  

Light Heavyweight
1. Joel Paret  
2. Wilbert Locke  
3. Robert Lynch  
4. Eric Lavin  
5. Eddie York  

Middleweight
1. Roosevelt Woodard  
2. Stephen Gerber  
3. Jermain Freeman  

Lightweight
1. Dean Brown  
2. Mark Hashim  

Masters Over 60
1. William Alston  

Masters Over 50
1. David Fitts  

Masters Over 40
1. Roger Puffer  
2. Vearak Hul  
3. Tim Gordon  

Novice
1. Jason Skaggs  
2. Greg Courcy  

Open
1. Terri Vona  
2. Janet Gerber  
3. Michelle Emery  

Overall
1. Brandy Leaver  

Class A
1. Ashley Nussbaum  
2. Shelina Azan  
3. Aleima McCarver  
4. Shanda Fornero  
5. Dana Devine  
    Chelsea Thorpe  
    Christal Churchill  
    Lillian Abuan  

Class B
1. Brandy Leaver  
2. Wendy Fernandez  
3. Juli Sparks  
4. Linda Varga  

Class C
1. Belinda Hope  
2. Ashleigh Gass  
3. Ami Scherlock  
4. Andrea Irick  
5. Kari Reece  
    Cyndi Fickes  
    Ann George  
    Kara Stewart  

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Kraus  
2. Shannon Dowler  
3. Tia Pettygrue  
    Tammy Lirot  
    Wendy Weatherford  
    Carolyn Secor  

Masters Over 30
1. Shyrlena Bogard  

Open
1. Polina Petrusevich  

Overall
1. Carissa Collura  

Class A
1. Carissa Collura  
2. Daniella Mannino  
3. Kiara Horne  
4. Cindy Bean  
5. Bree Dillow  
    Kathryn Landis  
    Shawna Thompson  
    Rommy Coll  
    Cindy Collins  
    Samantha Harbek  

Class B
1. Abby Phillips  
2. Rachel Ponder  
3. Kacie Russell  
5. Jennifer Vickery  
    Jennifer Holeman  
    Heather Hommema Szczurowski  
    Heather Moran