Overall
1. Andrew Charles
Super Heavyweight
1. Andrew Charles
Heavyweight
1. Mark Chism
2. Sean Baker
3. Jim Allen
4. Ryan Palmer
Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Corbin
2. Rick Jiron
3. Troy Copeland
Middleweight
1. Thomas Bonnett
2. Juan Guaderrama
3. Scott Cook
4. Kevin Bradenburg
5. Dillan Macoluso
6. Brian Smith
7. Huntyr Maclaskey
8. Michael Montes
9. Damian Hall
10. Dan Wells
11. Visith Phoung
12. Oscar Cedillo
Lightweight
1. AJ Morton
2. Levi Goedi
3. Mychal Beauchamp
4. Travis Cleveland
5. Edward Park
Masters Overall
1. Rick Jiron
Masters 50+
1. Rick Jiron
2. Denny Taylor
3. Ron Testa
Masters 45+
1. Kevin Bradenburg
Masters 40+
1. Michael Reed
Masters 35+
1. Damian Hall
2. Troy Copeland
3. Scott Cook
4. Charles Crouch
Novice Overall
1. Sean Baker
Novice Heavyweight
1. Sean Baker
2. Andrew Corbin
3. Daniel Nagel
4. Troy Copeland
5. Randall Almeida
6. Ryan Palmer
7. Tim Gilmore
Novice Middleweight
1. Marc Morgan
3. Scott Cook
4. Visith Phoung
Joshua Williams
Novice Lightweight
1. Juan Guaderrama
2. AJ Morton
3. Damian Hall
4. Michael Montes
5. Michael Reed
6. Mychal Beauchamp
7. Charles Crouch
8. Martin Ruiz
Teen
1. Dillan Macoluso
2. Zack Soares
3. Michael Montes
4. Mon Sean Humphrey
5. Emmanual Munoz
6. Vien Nguyen
7. Marino Gonzales
Mixed Pairs
1. Kelly Morgan
1. Marc Morgan
2. Tatum Hall
2. Damian Hall
3. Eileen Thomas
3. Dan Wells
Guest Posers
Luis Santa
Marilena Echohawk
Heath Warren
Marilena Echohawk
Rachel Patton
Dylan Armbrust
| Overall
1. Chris Smith
Class A
1. Rob Ketter
2. Peter Herrera
3. Donald Bauer
4. Greg Choate
5. Jeffery Rusk
6. Nicholas Tedesco
7. El Houssine Alem
Class B
1. Chris Smith
2. Guy Marquardt
3. Justin Gohn
4. Brandon Little
5. Taylor Ring
6. Brian Duffy
7. Michael Gernold
8. Brett Zenisek
9. Scott Cook
10. Matthew Marsh
10. Tim Gilmore
11. Greg Caldwell
12. Brian Cristina
13. Joey Mascarenas
14. Troy Copeland
15. Mark Baker
16. Nick Stanko
16. Brian Smith
16. Charles Crouch
16. Edgar Velz
16. Doniphan Stone
| Overall
1. Ruth Lacey
Heavyweight
1. Kelly Morgan
2. Patsy Marshall
Lightweight
Ruth Lacey
Masters
1. Ruth Lacey
2. Kelly Morgan
3. Hazel Porter
4. Patsy Marshall
5. Wilma Conner
Novice
1. Kelly Morgan
2. Hazel Porter
3. Alix Hannegan
| Overall
1. Shannon Frederick
Class A
1. Kimberly Van Trump
2. Kelly Zimmerman
3. Ann St. Louis
4. Angela Torri
5. Kara Dawdy
6. Julissa Soto
7. Kim Elligton
Class B
1. Shannon Frederick
2. Lauren Williams
3. Rose Brunner
4. Suzanne Ladouceur
5. Jodi Garver
6. Aki Chandler
7. Amber Beier
8. Lu Delima
9. Linda Thompson
10. Regina Warne
11. Erlene Martucci
12. Sara Herrington
13. Amber Hinkle
14. Monica Gregerson
Class C
1. Tatum Hall
2. Diane Shields
3. Katie Burney
4. Melissa Burdette
5. Jody Kennedy
6. Terri Gerrard
Class D
1. Laura Gallant
2. Cori Brever
3. Annie Gubbels
4. Bonnie Beshero
5. Eileen Thomas
6. Amanda Haller
7. Hailey Smith
8. Amy Wells
Masters Overall
1. Suzanne Ladouceur
Masters 45+
1. Suzanne Ladouceur
2. Rose Brunner
3. Laura Gallant
4. Linda Thompson
5. Kim Elligton
6. Terri Gerrard
Masters 40+
1. Jodi Garver
2. Kelly Zimmerman
3. Kimberly Van Trump
4. Kara Dawdy
5. Ann St. Louis
Masters 35+
1. Kelli Cook
2. Jen Chyr
3. Regina Warne
4. Julissa Soto
5. Julie Rowell
Novice Overall
Shannon Frederick
Novice Class A
1. Lauren Williams
2. Rose Brunner
3. Kimberly Van Trump
4. Amber Beier
5. Aki Chandler
6. Erlene Martucci
7. Lu Delima
8. Jodi Garver
9. Jen Chyr
10. Kara Dawdy
11. Regina Warne
12. Julissa Soto
13. Sara Herrington
14. Ann St. Louis
15. Kim Elligton
16. Julie Rowell
Novice Class B
1. Shannon Frederick
2. Tatum Hall
3. Diane Shields
4. Jody Kennedy
5. Melissa Burdette
6. Katie Burney
Novice Class C
1. Kelli Cook
2. Laura Gallant
3. Annie Gubbels
4. Cori Brever
5. Hailey Smith
6. Amanda Haller
| Overall
1. Kate Fishler
Class A
1. Christy Deming
2. Evanglina Child
Class B
1. Krystle Velasco
2. Amanda Floor
3. Kaeleen Weiser
4. Raenelle Muniz
5. Jessica Laky
6. Josie Zoll
7. Kirsten Coty
8. Alesha Tennyson
9. Hilary Ellis
Class C
1. Amy Brim
2. Sierra Todesco
3. Anna Slotnick
4. Michelle Poirier
5. Anna Black
6. Vanessa Jones
7. Jesse Catalano
8. Kristen Robb
9. Dusty Peterson
10. Sara Jensen
11. Cattlin Bowers
12. Dolly Fonseth
13. Dorothy Fife
14. Angela Shertzer
15. Ona Ridgway
Class D
1. Kate Fishler
2. Cheri Zenisek
3. Amanda Jones
4. Stephanie Mola
5. Dawn North
6. Kylie Hayes
7. Tani Stanko
8. Stacey Lane
9. Terri Pousha
10. Inayah Hays
11. Shannon Koester
Masters
1. Michelle Poirier
2. Sali Frado
3. Vanessa Jones
4. Suzanne Pitrusu
5. Nicole Bunting
6. Hilary Ellis
7. Christina Rockwell
8. Ona Ridgway
Novice Overall
1. Krystle Velasco
Novice Class A
1. Krystle Velasco
2. Amanda Floor
3. Jessica Laky
4. Anna Black
5. Christy Deming
6. Hilary Ellis
7. Alesha Tennyson
8. Josie Zoll
9. Evanglina Child
10. Christina Rockwell
Novice Class B
1. Sierra Todesco
2. Kate Fishler
3. Amy Brim
4. Anna Slotnick
5. Vanessa Jones
6. Dawn North
7. Sali Frado
8. Amanda Jones
9. Seaira Caldwell
10. Suzanne Pitrusu
11. Stephanie Mola
12. Stacey Lane
13. Kylie Hayes
14. Tani Stanko
15. Dolly Fonseth
16. Shannon Koester
16. Sara Jensen
16. Dorothy Fife
16. Angela Shertzer
16. Jesse Catalano
16. Kristen Robb
16. Terri Pousha
16. Nicole Bunting
16. Dusty Peterson
16. Cattlin Bowers
16. Jenny Ojerio
16. Ona Ridgway
16. Jamie Krieger
| Overall
1. Debbie Grace
Class A
1. Jennifer Schoffstall
Class B
1. Debbie Grace
2. Amber Hinkle
3. Jenna Anderson
Juniors 10+
1. Olivia Schoffstall
Juniors
1. McCayden Karlin
|