Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Fort Lauderdale Championships » 2009

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2013  

2009 NPC Fort Lauderdale Championships

Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Class A
1. Carol Medina  
2. Rosemary Hamilton  
3. Sandy Robidoux  
4. Rebecca Schubeck  
5. Ellen Holmes  
    Maureen OConnell  
    Marely Lopez  

Class B
1. Christy Seguin  
2. Shannon Adams  
3. Connie Owens  
4. Mary Dent  
5. Crystal Smith-Coleman  
    Rosemary McLaughlin  
    Roslyne Clark  
    Lynette Mancuso
    Jamie Shires  
    Stephanie Canyon  

Class C
1. Lori Nichols  
2. Jenn Ruoss  
3. Miranda Jimenez  
4. Lori Pteil
5. Patricia Valenti  
6. Marilyn Ruiz  

Class D
1. Andrea Lyons  
2. Stephanie Nadeau  
3. Tina Gill  
4. Anne Panarelli  
5. Lameka Butler
    Michelle Lanove  
    Ildiko McShea  

55+
1. Johnni Stephanis  
2. Ellen Holmes  
3. Maureen OConnell  

45+ Class A
1. Jeanne Upchurch  
2. Lynette Marrcuso  
3. Suzanne Ladouceur  
4. Roxane Pagliaroli  
5. Tina Hilts  

45+ Class B
1. Tina Gill  
2. Patricia Valenti  
3. Debbie Ruocco  
4. Sidney Jones  

35+ Class A
1. Sandy Robidoux  
2. Stephanie Canyon  
3. Rebecca Schubeck  
4. Rosemary McLaughlin  
5. Rosemary Hamilton  
    Kim Sullivan  
    Marely Lopez  

35+ Class B
1. Christy Seguin  
2. Mary Dent  
3. Shannon Adams  
4. Anne Panarelli  
5. Roslyne Clark  
    Silke Harkin  
    Kristen Carli  
    Colleen Clark

Novice Class A
1. Tina Hilts  
2. Marely Lopez  

Novice Class B
1. Johnnie Skafanos
2. Jennifer Jones  
3. Colleen Clark

Junior Class A
1. Jeanne Upchurch  
2. Crystal Smith-Coleman  
3. Suzanne Ladouceur  
4. Kim Sullivan  

Junior Class B
1. Lori Nichols  
2. Jenn Ruoss  
3. Stephanie Nadeau  
4. Sidney Jones  
5. Miranda Jimenez  
    Kenna Smoak
    Lameka Poutuer  
    Michelle Lanove  
    Jennifer Jones  
    Silke Harkin  
    Marilyn Ruiz  
    Kristen Carli  

Teen
1. Nicole Nagrani  
2. Kenna Smoak

Class A
1. Keva Matovina  
2. Trina Goosby  
3. Susana Decoursy

Class B
1. Nathalia Moreira  
2. Cora Hutchinson  

Class C
1. Jennifer Tiedemann  
2. Debra Penment  
3. Angela Monaco  
4. Alejandra Caryontal
    Jocelyn Matis
    Jennifer Kaiser

Class D
1. Wicky Davis  
2. Samantha Morris  
3. Tamar Cohl  
4. Angelique Millis  
5. Tammy Polen-Manocchio  

35+ Class A
1. Keva Matovina  

35+ Class B
1. Alejandra Carvajal  
2. Lisa Armele