Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Ohio » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Natural Ohio

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
 Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ethan Scott   

Heavyweight
1. Johnny Cole  
2. Joe Swartz  
3. Eric Agosti  
4. Cornelius Davis  
6. Ronald King  
6. Samuel Sullivan  
7. Craig Dewan  
8. Rick Bretz  
9. Ron Grodell  

Light Heavyweight
1. Walter Martin  
2. Jeff Marzka  
3. Jadone Starkey  
4. Abraham Achenbach  
5. Jarvis Johnson  
6. Ryan Mcniel  
7. Malcolm Redd  
8. Damon Buente  
9. Tim ONeill  
10. Bradley Bennett  
11. Jason Makovic  
12. Benjamin Sims  
13. Matt Kimmich  

Middleweight
1. Ethan Scott   
2. Joseph Toth  
3. John Smiley  
3. Nathan Burke  
4. Adam Huffman  
5. Sedrick Harton  
6. Jim Walter  
7. Ronny Malaga  
8. Lucas Cameron  
9. Derek Baker  
10. Tim Blaylock  
11. James Letzelter  
12. Andre Christian  

Welterweight
1. Travis Kovach  
2. Darrell Claytor  
3. Ryan Weimer  
4. Joe Sharrow  
5. Rene Aldape  
6. Larzell Cowan   
7. Glen Fletcher  
8. Stacey Harris  
9. Chad Mace  
10. Jeremy Kooi  
11. Matthew Banks
12. Jordan Metz  
13. Trent Carpenter  
14. Donald Palmer   

Lightweight
1. Jayan Shaw  
2. Julian Justice  
3. Scott Traufler  
4. David Cegelski  
5. Heath Wenzel  
6. Chris Nelson  
7. Josh Snyder  
8. John-Paul Terranova  
9. Tom Montgomery  
10. Joseph Scott  
11. Shawn Miller  
12. Larry Farley  
13. Evan Perperis  

Bantamweight
1. Aaron Worthington  
2. Jeremy Lowe  
3. James Capron  
4. Jeff Velasquez  
5. Jason Custer  
6. Dan Marhead
7. Anthony Mazzarella  
8. Frank Bauer  
9. Billy Mingas  

Masters 50+
1. Glen Fletcher  
2. Tom Montgomery  
3. Ed Nuff  
4. Frank Bauer  
5. Larry Farley  

Masters 40+
1. Jeff Marzka  
2. Joseph Toth  
3. Joe Sharrow  
4. Rene Aldape  
5. Tim ONeill  
6. Jeff Velasquez  
7. Donald Palmer   
8. James Letzelter  

Junior
1. Jim Walter  
2. Adam Huffman  
3. James Capron  
4. Joe Swartz  
5. Malcolm Redd  
6. Kyle Barnes  
7. Damon Buente  
8. Daniel Evans  
9. Ronny Malaga  
10. Lucas Cameron  
11. Bradley Bennett  
12. Benjamin Sims  
13. Tim Blaylock  
14. Shawn Miller  

Teen
1. Nathan Huff  
2. Andrew Ross  
3. Tyler Hartshorn  
4. Matt Bulgrin  
5. Larry Anderson  
6. Jason Custer  
7. Joseph Scott  
8. Anthony Mazzarella  
9. Isaac Jacklin  
10. Mark Niehaus  
11. Tyler Gullett  
12. Jeffrey Huddleston  

Open
1. Donny Lucas  
2. Ronnie Dupree  
3. Ryan Burgess  
4. Terrence Dupree  
5. Allen Price  
6. Angel Cordero  
7. Marquice Johnson  
8. Rashan Thorton  
9. Frank Baltierrez  
10. Gregory Sullenberger  
11. Matthew Marcus  

Overall
    Julie Currie

Heavyweight
1. Amy Palmer
2. Teresa Hunt  

Lightweight
1. Julie Currie
2. Sandy Noles
3. Renelda Gallagher  
4. Mary Sutton

Masters 35+
1. Julie Currie
2. Amy Palmer
3. Teresa Hunt  
4. Sandy Richardson
5. Renelda Gallagher  

Overall
    Amy Martin   

Class A
1. Amy Martin   
2. Krista Shurlow  
3. Nicki Moorman  
4. Becky Kuhlman  
5. Kathy Agosti  
6. Courtney Hillis  
7. Rhiannion Mundy  
8. Katrina Chase  
9. Hanah Melvin  
10. Gerianne Cumo  
11. Christina Adler  
12. Danielle Hillis  
13. Amanda Zwayer  
14. Demi McBeath  
16. Maureen McNulty  
16. Anne Jacobs  
16. Carolyn Scroggins  
16. Nicole Bly  

Class B
1. Danielle Soucek  
2. Amy Bowen  
3. Holly Schultz  
4. Shauna Simmons  
5. Stephanie Toth  
6. Amanda Polizzi  
7. Angela Nelson  
8. Teresa Davis   
9. Rachel Annes  
10. Katie Jones  
11. Michelle Stratton  
12. Babbetta Liedorff  
13. Annie Jones  
14. Maria Cala
15. Erin O Quinn  
16. Lorrie Benza  

Class C
1. Stacey Ruff  
2. Sarah Johnson  
3. Nicole Barton  
4. Lana Powers  
5. Lauren Cerana  
6. Alycia Israel  
7. Wendy Conti  
8. Kim Plajer  
9. Debbie Miklovic  
10. Rhonda Hoffman  

Class D
1. Harmony Baird  
2. Jamison Bays  
3. Charlotte Exline  
4. Amber Acord  
5. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
6. Teresa Stanek  
7. Diane Menhenet  

Class E
1. Chelsea Bailey
2. Alison Reichert  
3. Elizabeth Munlean  
4. Amanda Maurer  
5. Faith Phillabaum  
6. Shannon Fischer
7. Stephanie Suter  
8. Debra Herzog  
9. Cathy Derringer  
10. Anita Person  

Masters 50+
1. Debbie Miklovic  
2. Irene Grant  
3. Diane Menhenet  
4. Anne Jacobs  
5. Brenda Leisinger  

Masters 40+
1. Amy Bowen  
2. Krista Shurlow  
3. Charlotte Exline  
4. Faith Phillabaum  
5. Kim Plajer  
6. Gerianne Cumo  
7. Wendy Conti  
8. Debra Herzog  
9. Annie Jones  
10. Demi McBeath  
11. Lorrie Benza  
12. Teresa Stanek  
13. Tammy McIlwaine  
15. Lisa Medoff

Masters 35+
1. Danielle Soucek  
2. Nicole Barton  
3. Kathy Agosti  
4. Babbetta Liedorff  
5. Teresa Davis   
6. Stacey Ruff  
7. Sarah Johnson  
8. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
9. Michelle Stratton  
10. Cathy Derringer  
11. Hanah Melvin  
12. Danielle Hillis  
13. Christina Adler  
14. Maureen McNulty  
15. Carolyn Scroggins  

Overall
    Trasy Rincan  

Class A
1. Trasy Rincan  
2. Grace Carney
3. Christina Hood  
4. Brandie Moore  
5. Ashley Mobley  
6. Caren Lair
7. Rebecca Black  
8. Brandy Golden  
9. Nicole Whitaker  
10. Angela Herblet

Class B
1. Ashley Sebera  
2. Brittany McIntyre  
3. Wendy Mathews  
4. Ashley Kaltwasser  
5. Stephanie Martin  
6. Maria Lee  
7. Kearstin Pierce  
8. Valarie Beck  
9. Meredith Whitlock  
10. Julie Patfield
11. Michelle Miller  

Class C
1. Lauren Greco  
2. Amanda Baxley  
3. Rebecca Wanemacher  
4. Kerrie Riolo  
5. Jordan Brown  
6. Tareyn Mckenzie  
7. Denisa Allicka  
8. Carrie Kissling  
9. Joedda Reuter  
10. Reyniva Pennza  

Class D
1. Samantha Skillman  
2. Sarahbeth Ireland  
3. Tessa Shagovich  
4. Karen Wagner  
5. Nikki Cranick  
6. Courtney Fener  
7. Julie Farrell  

Masters 35+
1. Grace Carney
2. Wendy Mathews  
3. Kerrie Riolo  
4. Caren Lair
5. Maria Lee  
6. Carrie Kissling  
7. Julie Farrell  
8. Amy Collins
9. Julie Patfield