Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Ohio » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Natural Ohio

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
      
Overall
    Joe Toth  

Heavyweight
1. Johnny Cole  
2. Eric Agosti  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ronald King  
2. Sean Nutter  
3. Antonio Russo  
4. Gabriel Lawson  
5. Milton Averiette  
6. Christopher Botlonyi
7. Benjamin Hartman  
8. Damon Buente
8. Adam Gibson
9. Robert Lerwick
11. Blake Williams  
12. Travis Neal  
13. Kevin Shook  
14. Cody Salyers  

Middleweight
1. Joe Toth  
2. Adam Malonjao  
3. Rick Lindsey  
4. Matt Thomas
5. Nathan Kwilecki
6. Adam Adkinson  
6. Abraham Achenbach
7. Erick Funka
9. Damon Roeschilling  
10. Kyle Dougherty  
10. Brock Carter  
12. Nick Golden
13. Mark Kuczmarski  
14. Jim Ockington  
15. Shawn Sackett  
    James Letzelter
    Kalan Tackett  
    Alan Wardell  
    Michael Jerousek  

Welterweight
1. Trumaine Riley  
2. Ryan Weiner  
3. Sulaiman Alzaabi  
4. Clarence Tyler  
5. Brendan Marsch  
6. Matt Bulgrin  
7. Larry Miller  
8. Drew Hill  
9. Zachary Campbell
10. Leonard Alls  
11. Mike Moe  
12. Gavyn Straus  
13. Wesley Reyes   

Lightweight
1. Jake Gamble  
2. Michael Kamouyerou  
3. William Fleming
4. David Stonage  
5. Otis Wilson   
6. Eric Smith
7. Dustin Thomas  
8. William Reddick  
9. Ronnie Aderhold
10. David Mylar  
11. Jon Habeshy  
12. Samuel Haire  
13. Jeremy Corbitt  
14. Steven Stephan  
15. Jordan Bickley  
16. Ryan Collins  

Bantamweight
1. Jeff Velasquez  
2. Kevin Smith  
3. Mike Budzicki  
4. Eric Moore  
5. Matt Hower  
6. Salvatore Bachman  
7. Brandon Hatt  

Junior
1. Jake Gamble  
2. David Stonage  
3. Ryan Beckstead  
3. Nathan Kwilecki
4. Adam Gibson
5. Matt Bulgrin  
6. Brendan Marsch  
7. Daniel Evans  
8. Erich Funke  
9. Nick Golden
10. Mark Kuczmarski  
11. James Dollman Jr  
12. Ronnie Aderhold
13. Steven Stephan  
14. Travis Neal  
15. Matt Neitzel
    Cody Salyers  
    Jim Goodrich  
    Kalan Tackett  
    Brandon Hatt  
    Jeff Jevnikar  
    Jordan Bickley  

Teen
1. William Fleming
2. Blake Williams  
3. Jeremy Corbitt  
4. Robert Marty  
5. Tyler Gullett  
6. Tyler Hance
7. Gavyn Straus  
8. Mark Kuczmarski  
9. Jeff Jevnikar  
10. Luc Labonte  
11. Emerson Rusk  

Masters 40+
1. Joe Toth  
2. Matt Thomas
3. Rick Lindsey  
4. Milton Averiette  
5. Jeff Velasquez  
6. James Letzelter
7. Jim Ockington  
8. Kirk Gruber  
9. Michael Morojko  

Masters 50+
1. Ed Neff  
2. Kevin Smith  
3. Dan Orlando  
4. David Mylar  
5. Greg Pappas  
6. Lad Miklovic
7. John Mitchell
8. Paul Watson  
9. Ron Gregory  

Guest Poser
    Phil Heath  

Overall
    Michael Anderson  

Class A
1. Joel Whitman  
2. Dustin Baker  
3. Terrence Dupree  
4. Jon Vest  
5. Sean Sweeney  
6. Roshawn Parker  
7. Marvin Allison  
8. Jeremy Pusakowski  
9. Scott MacDonald  
11. Angelo Francis  
12. Ivan Santiago  
13. Chris Pickworth  
14. Nick Gonzoalez  
15. Jason Maybach  
16. Eugene Blakely   

Class B
1. Michael Anderson  
2. Ryan Skibicki  
3. John-Paul Caldwell
4. Scott Bossert  
5. Ryan Weber  
6. Jason Joyner  
7. Emmanouil Paragiou  
8. Andrew Glotfelty  
9. Paul Tesar
10. Christopher Whitehead  
11. Kevin Cunningham  
12. Brian Taylor
13. Casey Klien  
14. Robert Beno
15. Zach Thomas  

Open
1. Stacey Radwany  
2. Stephanie Toalston
3. Millie Hanlon  
4. Susan Boyles  

Overall
    Shannon Eller  

Class A
1. Shannon Eller  
2. Melissa Voinovich  
3. Maritzn Martinez  
4. Darcy Cupp

Class B
1. Carrie Kissling
2. April Long  
3. Jennifer Smith  
4. Pamela Smith  

Masters
1. Shannon Eller  
2. Carrie Kissling  
3. April Long  
4. Maritzn Martinez  
5. Darcy Cupp
6. Pamela Smith  

Overall
    Monica Labriola  

Class A
1. Monica Labriola  
2. Danyelle Mastarone  
3. Melissa Koren  
4. Maggie Juen  
5. Paige Robbins  
6. Michele Nakonieczny  
7. Kathy Agosti  
8. Abby Wilson  
9. Jennifer Coper  
10. Nicole Phinney  
11. Sharon Rusnock  
12. Brenda Edwards  

Class B
1. Sally Allgaier  
2. Stephanie Toth  
3. Heidi McFrederick  
4. Crystal Lewis  
5. Annie Knueven  
6. Erica Yogt  
7. Stacy Myers  
8. Babbetta Liedorff  
9. Vanessa Kurtzman  
10. Lisa Raynish  
11. Caroline Grzywaczewski  
12. Ellen Hardesty  
13. Maria Westover  

Class C
1. Amanda Polizzi
2. Alycia Israel  
3. Sarah Johnson  
4. Nadine Bye  
5. Ashley Montgomery  
6. Anna Hollingsworth  
7. Katharine Kirschner  
8. Sabrina Keigley  
9. Sarah Oryszak  
10. Lauren Lowhorn  
11. Tammy Super  
12. Sarah Beatty
13. Samantha Abraham  
14. Rhonda Hoffman  
15. Kerri Irish  
    Bethanne Grimm  
    Erica Litton  
    Beverly Ash  

Class D
1. Genie Sammons  
2. Harmony Baird  
3. April Ockington  
4. Catherine O'Guin  
5. Michelle Buggs  
6. Abbie Soltis  
7. Jennifer Slyman  
8. Wendy Conti  
9. Alex Case  

Class E
1. Tanya Weinle
2. Faith Phillabaum  
3. Kelly Owen  
4. Kristen Ganzhorn  
5. Dawn Bailey  
6. Molly McIntyre  
7. Leah Kuehne  
8. Melissa Wallace  
9. Tiffany Gardner  

Masters 35+
1. Monica Labriola  
2. Sarah Johnson  
3. Catherine O'Guin  
4. Kathy Agosti
5. Sarah Oryszak  
6. Tanya Weinle
7. Babbetta Liedorff  
8. Kelly Owen  
9. Nisanne Rassie  
10. Jennifer Coper  
11. Sabrina Keigley  
12. Kerri Irish  
13. Jennifer Slyman  
14. Sharon Rusnock  
15. Maria Westover  

Masters 40+
1. Sally Allgaier  
2. Nadine Bye  
3. April Ockington  
4. Faith Phillabaum  
5. Kristen Ganzhorn  
6. Tammy Super  
7. Wendy Conti  
8. Leah Kuehne  
9. Michele Nakonieczny  
10. Beth Wiech  
11. Lisa Wisen  
12. Brenda Edwards  
13. Beth Darmstadter  

Masters 50+
1. Ellen Hardesty  
2. Debbie Miklovic  
3. Montrie Rucker  
4. Irene Grant  
5. Anne Pfennigwerth  
6. Beverly Ash  
7. Cheryl Vyskocil  
8. Pamela Dymond
    TJ Cline  

Overall
    Dr. Patrice Lee-Seyon  

Class A
1. Theresa Rini  
2. Amanda Guilliams  
3. Samantha Billig
4. Ashley Lynch
5. Brooke Bartlebaugh  
6. Wendy Mathews  
7. Harmony Cannon  
8. Erin Lesiak
9. Ashley Hoffman
10. Kristen Brown  
11. Lauren Green  
12. Jackie Kendziorski  
13. Melissa Domer  
14. Lindsey Curry  
15. Kristi Soltis  

Class B
1. Dr. Patrice Lee-Seyon  
2. Erin Flax  
3. Deanndra Paghi  
4. Tonya Laurent
5. Stacy Shaw
6. Lesley Bimonte  
7. Brittany Whitcomb  
8. Tia Cook  
9. Megan Wilinski  
10. Bekah Ryan  
11. Kate Wolf  

Class C
1. Lindsey Cheatham  
2. Kathryn Kuziw  
3. Deidre Heatwall
4. Kerrie Riolo
5. Regina Nicholson  
6. Kristen Bye  
7. Haley Anderson  
8. Rachel Myers  
9. Reyniva Pennza  
10. Stephanie Cestnik  
11. Maria Lee
12. Parees Brooks
13. Jessica Shreve  

Class D
1. Jenine Ditzler  
2. Chantal Rzewnichi  
3. Amy Bella  
4. Samantha Skillman  
5. Michele Severt  
6. Samantha Bossert  
7. Debra Herzog
8. Danielle Smith
9. Ashley Beatty  
10. Melissa Russell
11. Tara Foster  
12. Miranda Lea Swartz  
13. Debbie Talbott  
14. Shanice Cheatham  
15. Julie Farrell
    Chanita Webster  
    Veronica Ray  

Masters
1. Samantha Billig
2. Deidre Heatwall
3. Wendy Mathews  
4. Melissa Russell
5. Erin Lesiak
6. Kerrie Riolo
7. Stacy Shaw
8. Tonya Laurent
9. Danielle Smith
10. Debra Herzog
11. Maria Lee
12. Amy Collins
13. Julie Farrell