Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC North Carolina State » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2015  

2015 NPC North Carolina State

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ray Adonay  

Super Heavyweight
1. Mooky Black  
2. Jason Gregory  
3. Gui Annou  
4. Brandon Murphy  
5. Brian Isley  

Heavyweight
1. Cal Hayes  
2. Christopher Knox  
3. James Sims  
4. Jason Wallace  
5. Stacey Smith  

Light Heavyweight
1. Chendy Nrigau  
2. Seth Brown  
3. Michael Bittle  
4. Nicolas Padilla  
5. Bryant Reed  
6. David Jaklonski
7. Thomas Collins  
8. Casey Call  

Middleweight
1. Ray Adonay  
2. Jackson Edwards  
3. Abel Paulino  
4. Kenneth Crowson  
5. John Stancil  
6. Sean Fogelson  
7. Derrick Stevenson
8. Rob Taft
9. Andrew Wilson  
10. Anthony Woodfolk  

Lightweight
1. Brett Fisher  

Bantamweight
1. Justin Germano  
2. Jayson Fostanes  

Junior Overall
    Eric Blanton  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Eric Blanton  
2. Zachary Tyler  
3. Jefffrey Ellis  

Junior Lightweight
1. Brad Self  
2. Christopher Miller  
3. Garrett Bateman  
4. Zach Cook  
5. Ryan Cook  
6. Eric Darby
7. Juan Leon
8. Cody Hinkle  
9. Charles Summerfield  

Novice Overall
    Chris Hamilton  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Hamilton  
2. Patrick Sparks  

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Ward  
2. Eric Dorby  

Teen
1. Hunter Williams  
2. Dylan Hayes  
3. Wyatt Cox  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Chinedu Nriagn  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Chinedu Nriagn  
2. Nicolas Padilla  
3. Stacey Smith  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Christopher Miller  

Masters Overall 40+
    Ray Adonay  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Michael Bittle  
2. James Sims  
3. David Jablonski  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Ray Adonay  
2. John Stancil  
3. Robert Tart  
4. Anthony Woodfolk  
5. Charles Summerfield  

Masters 50+ Overall
    Jeffrey English  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. David Barnhardt  
2. Dewey Keller  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Jeffrey English  
2. Harvey Ham  

Masters 60+
1. Richard Woessner  
2. John Hobbs  
3. Jerry Fisher  

Overall
    Todd Sanders  

Class A
1. Corey Reich  
2. Gary Powers  
3. Ryan Smith  
4. Cosimo Marturano  
5. Bill Jordan  

Class B
1. Daniel Modian  
2. Landon Ingram  
3. Jimmy Carroll  
4. Josh Moore  
5. Ardie Boan  
6. Tracy Wetherington  
7. Dave Osborne  
8. Aaron Mack  
9. Jason Pierce  

Class C
1. James LeGrand  
2. David Fryar  
3. Shawn Canay  
4. Lamar McNeal  
5. Hunter Smith  
6. Adrian Gonzales  
7. Michael Williams  
8. Myron Morton  
9. Brandon Fresion  
10. Michael Harris  
11. Chris Self  

Class D
1. Todd Sanders  
2. Chris Mosley  
3. Darius Harrison  
4. Justin Horrell  
5. Tucker Cummins
6. Matthew Hill
7. Andrew Carlisle  
8. Dean Ezkacs
9. Remmington Perregaux  
10. Chris Martinez  
11. Devon Fuller  

Masters 50+ A
1. Steve Sowers  

Masters 40+ Overall
    James LeGrand  

Masters 40+ A
1. Jimmy Carroll  
2. Tracy Wetherington  
3. Cosimo Martuarna  

Masters 40+ B
1. James LeGrand  
2. Russell Paige  
3. Michael Harris  
4. Christain Williams  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Ardie Boan  

Masters 35+ A
1. Ardie Boan  
2. Jason Pierce  

Masters 35+ B
1. Dean Szakacs  
2. Andrew Carlisle  
3. Tramarcus Darden  

True Novice Overall
    Doninique Birdow  

True Novice A
1. Doninique Birdow  
2. Calvin Williams  
3. Gary Powers  
4. Jacob Chapman  
5. Ernest Davis  
6. Juan Lopez  
7. Angel Solano  

True Novice B
1. Shawn Canoy  
2. Andrew Carlisle  
3. Jarrett Lukas  
4. Josh Moore  
5. Jeffrey Watkins  
6. Tramarcus Darden  
7. Ali Shaperd  
8. Jason Perdue  
9. Joshua Nieves  

Overall
    Chareece Moore  

Class A
1. Chareece Moore  
2. Allison Schmohl  
3. Kim Watson  
4. Diana Smith  

Class B
1. Luciana Wojnarowski  
2. Britani Short  
3. Erin Sherron  
4. Geneve Peterson  

Masters 35+
1. Luciana Wojnarowski  
2. Erin Sherron  
3. Diana Smith  

Open
1. Casey Share  
2. Chrissy Smith  

Overall
    Felisha Livezey  

Class A
1. Amanda Van Winkle  
2. Mary Perez  
3. Kimberly Gurley  
4. Margie Evans  

Class B
1. Felisha Livezey  
2. Rachael Knowles  
3. Anna Yeager  
4. Cali Pacheco  
5. Hollie Crowson  

Class C
1. Courtney Ritch  
2. Jasmina Ibrahinbegonic  
3. Jazmine Cherry  
4. Samantha Jo Russell  
5. TK Nowell  
6. Kelly Bradshaw  
7. Deavina Taylor  
8. Erin Keller  

Class D
1. Jessica Quintana  
2. Lindsey Williams  
3. Angelina Hamber  
5. Jennifer Trujillo  
6. Wanda Kindell  
7. Erin McMillon  

Junior Overall
    Sarah Riggs  

Junior A
1. Sindy Rice  
2. Beth Wilson  

Junior B
1. Sarah Riggs  
2. Jacqueline Kortze  
3. Mashera Mills  
4. Mary Lynn Fuller  
5. Sierra Tyler  

Masters 35+ A
1. Sindy Rice  
2. Margie Evans  

Masters 35+ B
1. Laurie Lapham  
2. Moshera Mills  

Masters 40+
1. Kimberly Gurley  

Masters 45+
2. Lisa Croslin  
3. Wanda Kindell  
4. Barnanne Creech  

Masters 50+
1. Mary Lynn Fuller  

True Novice Overall
    Sarah Riggs  

True Novice A
1. Rachael Kowles  
2. Cali Pacheo  
3. Mary Perez  
4. Jacqueline Tricarico  
5. Brittany Laraia  
6. Casey Share  
7. Hollie Crowson  
8. Megan Adams  

True Novice B
1. Sarah Riggs  
2. Tabita Nowell  
3. Angelina Humbler  
4. Kelly Bradshaw  
5. Laurie Lapham  
6. Wanda Kindell  
7. Amanda Jackson  
8. Shani Booker  

Overall
    Christina Dantt  

Class A
1. Lindsay Parks  
2. Kelly Lozano  
3. Megan Gains  
4. Ashely Stallings  
5. Elizabeth Okpodu  
6. Lauren Sawyer  
7. Danielle Hampton  
8. Allison Murphy  

Class B
1. Christina Dantt  
2. Haley Smith  
3. Jamie Lambert  
4. Lila Welty  
5. Amber Allen  
6. Casey Botello  
7. Allison Knight  
8. Stephanie Welch  
9. Winter Durham  

Masters 35+
1. Jennifer Rupkey  

Masters 40+
1. Lila Welty  
2. Jammie Hagans  
3. Leslie Shoffner  

Masters 45+
1. Remy Kleinberg  
2. Tracy Tull  
3. Carolyn Duerr  

True Novice Overall
    Jasmine Williams  

True Novice A
1. Haley Smith  
2. Jessica Coleman  
3. Megan Goins  
4. Kristen Leonard  
5. Lauren Poe  
6. Casey Botello  
7. Allison Knight  
8. Stephanie Welch  
9. Lauren Shober  
10. Allison Murphy  
11. Jennifer Rupkey  
12. Leslie Shoffner  
13. Brandy Metcalf  
14. Calli Solano  

True Novice B
1. Jasmine Williams  
2. Elyse Phillips  
3. Katie Marchall  
4. Kayla Hayes  
5. Jammie Hagans  
6. Leigh Gennetti  
7. Christabel Monty  
8. Kit Ferguson  
9. Brandynn Alston  
10. Mallory Sunda  

Class C
1. Haley Watcher  
2. Brittany Lombardo  
3. Elyse Phillips  
4. Kayla Hayes  
5. Regina Reaves  
6. April Presswood  
7. Megan Williams  

Class D
1. Jasmine Williams  
2. Stacie Leigh  
3. Erin Ogle  
4. Denita Gallion  
5. Leigh Genetti  
6. Carol Tyndall  
7. Kayla Flinchum