Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Fox Cities Showdown » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Fox Cities Showdown

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Elijah Lvercom  

Super Heavyweight
1. David Baye  
2. Chris Lemirande  

Heavyweight
1. Jared Shandonay  
2. Aaron Kopp  
3. Brett Saibert  
4. Brian Sufak  

Light Heavyweight
1. Elijah Lvercom  
2. Lee Richards  
3. Brad Kissinger  
4. Dino Baker  
5. Drew Hass  
    Joe Francar  
    Phil Puzzo  
    Anthony Forrest  
    Jake Herman  
    Austin Mallnski  
    Scott Vanden Boom  
    Samuel Swenson
    Patrick Boenbk  
    Joseph Haefner  

Middleweight
1. John Gallagher  
2. John Hemsen  
3. Al Modrzejewski  
4. Brent Barthols  
5. Brandon Chopp  
    Daniel England  
    Andrew Benson  
    Alex Kordas  
    Emmett Heine  
    Don Bryant  
    Khoshal Azami  

Lightweight
1. Scott Ritchie  
2. Derick Peters  

Bantamweight
1. Curt Markgraf  

Teen
1. Parker Hayward  

Masters 40+
1. John Gallagher  
2. Dino Baker  
3. Austin Mallnski  
4. Scott Vanden Boom  
5. Dean Mc Conley  
    Brian Sufak  
    Omar Salmeron
    Phil Puzzo  

Masters 50+
1. Al Modrzejewski  
2. Terry Matus  

Guest Poser
    Fouad Abiad  

Overall
1. Jeremiah Towery  

Class A
1. Joshua Henkemeyer  
2. Daniel Kehoe  

Class B
1. Jeremiah Towery  
2. Darin Ostrowski  
3. Douglas DeCraene  
4. Nathan Hubbard  
5. Drew Jelen  
    Mason Zuleger  
    Nick Contrevas  
    Doug Slater  
    Randy Furniss  
    Tony Accivatti  
    Corey Klemens  
    Jordan Augsburger  
    Anil D'Souza  
    Dan Vrubley  
    Nate Braunschweig  

Open
1. Holly Dombrovki  

Overall
1. Audrey Funk  

Class A
1. Audrey Funk  
2. Diane Ames  

Class B
1. Karla Kasten  

Overall
1. Renee Dubinski  

Class A
1. Diana Kersten  

Class B
1. Renee Dubinski  

Overall
1. Amber Foss  

Class A
1. Amber Foss  
2. Chrissy Clausen  
3. Shea Shumpert Turner  
4. Lori Forst  
5. Christi Audetat  
    Noelle Marks  
    Ginger Woolsey  
    Samantha Sweeney  
    Jade Klimowicz  

Class B
1. Chaya Boone  
2. Renae Elwood  
3. Renee Dubinski  
4. Kristine Heitpas  
5. Jalayne Lanphear  
    Angie VanDeWater  
    Dianna Marcks  
    Sheri Koepsel  
    Teresa Metz  
    Jody Rappley  
    Karin Courtney  
    Lisa Teske  
    Amy Morris  
    Kristen Wilson  

Masters 35+
1. Kristine Heitpas  
2. Jalayne Lanphear  
3. Teresa Metz  
4. Chrissy Clausen  
5. Dianna Marcks  
    Christi Audetat  
    Ginger Woolsey  
    Shanon Shumpert  
    Noelle Marks  
    Lori Forst  

Overall
1. Ashley Hoffman  

Class A
1. Francine Slobodnik  
2. Rachel Nolan  
3. CathiJo Ziminski  
4. Kim Holtz  
5. Natalie Dinh  
    Allison Fisher  
    Riann Kreiling  
    Ashley Wilkinson  

Class B
1. Ashley Hoffman  
2. Bridgett Wrobel  
3. Megan Kopp  
4. Katie Miller  
5. Sara Lindbom  
    Ida Allen-Bergman  
    Kendall Paral  
    Sarah Moxness  
    Rachel Heise  
    Cassandra Allen  
    Kelli Kratt  
    Ashley Freimuth  
    Heather LaFond