Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Muscle Mayhem » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Muscle Mayhem

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Vanschoyck  
2. Tariq Lewis  
3. Ryan Silva  
4. Steve Tinkham  
5. Jason May  
    John Sappington  

Heavyweight
1. Kreed Kurtz  
2. Casey Hildinger  
3. Rich Parsons  
4. Ben Walkinshaw
5. Jordan Tharp  
    Henry Briscoe  
    Kyle Williams

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Johnson  
2. Michael Logan  
3. Kyle Kurtz  
4. Tony Pfeifer  
5. Chris Reed  
    Jed Mamie  
    Tim Reys  
    Dane McGinthy  

Middleweight
1. Chris Ball  
2. Eugene Brian Clark  
3. Billy Roy  
4. Joey Samreny  
5. Aaron Ledesma  

Lightweight
1. Chase Petersen  
2. Anthony Pupillo  

Bantamweight
1. Sean Bradley  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tariq Lewis  
2. Kreed Kurtz  
3. Ben Walkinshaw
4. Jordan Tharp  
5. Jason May  
    Bobby Bittle  
    John Sappington  
    Jason West  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Emilio Montez  
2. Tony Pfeifer  
3. Kyle Kurtz  
4. Jed Mamie  
5. Dane McGinthy  
    Cory Gray
    John Crabb

Novice Middleweight
1. Jose Juarez  
2. Eugene Brian Clark  
3. Billy Roy  
4. Aaron Ledesma  
    Anthony Pupillo  

Master 35-39
1. Robert Johnson  
2. Emilio Montez  
3. Jose Juarez  
    Ben Walkinshaw

Master 40-49
1. Chris Ball  
2. Chris Reed  
3. Henry Briscoe  
4. Jason West  
5. Tim Reys  
    John Sappington  
    John Crabb
    Steve Tinkham  

Master 50+
1. Monte Kaufman  

Teen
1. Joey Samreny  

Guest Poser
    Shawn Rhoden  

Class A
1. Dylan Horsch  
2. Mike Smith  
3. Marcus Vincent  
4. Kelly Pollman  
5. Jason Savage  
    Daniel Obenchair  
    Daniel Leakey  
    Logan Broz  
    Daniel Shaver  

Class B
1. Chris Hughes  
2. Chris Thompson  
3. Cody Maupin  
4. Matt Rich  
5. Tay Ogunnowo  
    Brian Baroud  
    Ryan Plante  
    Tyler Price  
    Tyler Stevenson  

Class C
1. Jeremy Loch  
2. Daniel Collins  
3. Andrew Hannon  
4. Ryan Rogers  
5. Michael Chapman  
    Nate Lara  
    Brandon Moore  
    Sean Nguyen-Loyd  
    Travis Webb  
    Joe Bryan  
    Brandon MacNair  

Class D
1. Isaiah Reece  
2. Alex Sims  
3. Nathan Lewis  
4. Enefiok Akpan  
5. Justin Walley  
    Zach Gerler  
    Kyle Becker  
    Chris Casey  
    Kyle Clark  
    Kipp Howard  
    Braxton Vanlandingham  
    Matt Petelin  
    Jordan Shaw  

Master
1. Daniel Collins  
2. Kipp Howard  

Open
1. Michelle Kesler  

Class A
1. Mary Anderson  
2. Alyson Dallas  
3. Lisett Rodriquez  
4. Angela Herpich  
5. Erin Veach  
    Kelly Thurber  

Class B
1. Laurie Pazienza  
2. Sarah Skinner  
3. Michelle Kesler  
4. Charla Dawson  
5. Ashley McNorton  

Master
1. Mary Anderson  
2. Angela Herpich  
3. Kelly Thurber  

Open
1. Molly Wichman  

Class A
1. Danielle Hugunin  
2. Sheena Garcia  
3. Margo Silva  
4. Lisett Rodriquez  
5. Jessica Burks  
    Caitlin Sullivan  
    Shela Roles  
    Maggie Seibert  

Class B
1. Molly Wichman  
2. RaShonna Newsome  
3. Sherry Mack  
4. Allison McBride  
5. Rhonda Tinkham  
    Shay Hastings  
    Rachel Mikal  
    Debbi Creamer  
    Christine Tebben  
    Elise Hill  

Class C
1. Cheryl Slamone  
2. Laurie Pazienza  
3. Jennifer Sanchez  
4. Stacey Beach  
5. Katie Wargo  
    Krystal Blanks  
    Laura Baxter  
    Ashley McNorton  
    Tracie Vertreese  
    Monica Lara  

Class D
1. Christina Scott  
2. Tammy Dudley  
3. Michelle Marshall  
4. Robyn Kenyon  
5. Amelia Rodrock  
    Michelle Kirby  
    Georgia Osbon  
    Christine McIntyre  

Master Class A
1. Cheryl Slamone  
2. Leslie Altiz  
3. Elise Hill  
4. Rhonda Tinkham  
5. Jill Huber  
    Stacey Beach  
    Darby Zaremba  

Master Class B
1. Debbie Kilz  
2. Tammy Dudley  
3. Robyn Kenyon  
4. Michelle Marshall  
    Georgia Osbon  
    Christine Tebben  
    Christine McIntyre  
    Tracie Vertreese  

Overall
    Carianne Boos  

Class A
1. Terri Krevitz  
2. Tanya Burk  
3. Amanda Hansen  
4. Miranda Head  
5. Lindsay Ehemann  
    Andrea Bedrosian  
    Nicole Nieves  
    Cori Busby  
    Deanna Bafus  
    Mallory Rosenstiel  
    Linh Arai  

Class B
1. Nicci Howard  
2. Debbie White  
3. Belinda Luy  
4. Heather Caster   
5. Malorie Scherf  
    Casey Woods  
    Amber Patterson  
    Jessica Todd  
    Stacie Myers  
    Rachael McLeod  
    Jodi Jenkins  
    Jessica Ann  
    Nicci Howard  

Class C
1. Jessica Landry  
2. Renee Gibson  
3. Shannon Conley  
4. Erin Rittmann  
5. Tara Davidson  
    Brenda Johnson  
    Stacy Moser  
    Megan Sanders  
    Cierra Dillard  
    Tina Stricker  
    Tami Hoffman  
    Tanya Dooley  
    Amy Henson  
    Philecia Markovic  
    Sarah June  

Class D
1. Carianne Boos  
2. Stephanie Gemmer  
3. Maria Huebert  
4. Sara Mendenhall  
5. Liz Benda  
    Jennifer Hollow  
    Stephanie De'Shae  
    Aryn Lessmeier  
    Tyler Deans  
    Laura Carstenson  
    Natalie Upp  

Master Class A
1. Terri Krevitz  
2. Tanya Burk  
3. Tiffany Wilson  
4. Allison McBride  
5. Amy Henson  
    Tanya Dooley  
    Linh Arai  

Master Class B
1. Jessica Landry  
2. Liz Benda  
3. Tina Stricker  
4. Laura Carstenson  
5. Natalie Upp  
    Heather Crews  
    Angie Liebfreed  
    Tami Hoffman