Overall
1. Daniel Grissom
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher Holmes
Heavyweight
1. Cory Lansaw
2. Rick Falls
3. Antonio Vargas
4. Robert McCalloch
5. Kesh Marculis
6. Mike Vernagello
7. Marques Speight
8. Dave Ridgeway
Light Heavyweight
1. Johnny Speight
2. Joel Solis Jr
3. Michael Messiah
4. Josh Cain
5. Dale Simpson
6. Marcus Jones
Middleweight
1. Daniel Grissom
2. Robert Herring
3. Jason Russell
4. Demetrius Crotts
5. Charlie Walton
6. Timothy Shuman
7. Marc Gryzemia
Lightweight
1. Joe Harrison
Bantamweight
1. Ridge Belter
Masters Overall
1. Johnny Speight
Masters 60+
1. Mayhew Cox
2. John Hobbs
Masters 50+
1. Charlie Walton
2. Frank Demaria
3. John Crutchfield
4. Dr Harvey Hamon
5. Cedric Perry
Masters 40+
1. Michael Messiah
2. Michael Bittle
3. William Mitchell
4. David Jablonski
5. Kesh Marculis
6. Dale Simpson
7. Demetrius Crotts
8. John Roscino
9. Ram Gabriel
10. Dave Ridgeway
11. Neil Strother
12. Michael Rae
13. Jeff Stroud
Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Robert Herring
2. Robert Simmons
3. Kenneth McMillan
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Johnny Speight
2. Lawrence Kidd
Junior Heavyweight
1. Michael Bittle
2. Fred Freeman
3. William Mitchell
4. Tommy Kittrell
5. David Murphy
6. Kelvin Bowden
Junior Middleweight
1. David Jablonski
2. Dalton Wardell
3. Laurence Kidd
4. Damon Mills
5. Kenneth McMillan
Junior Lightweight
1. Tommie Deese
2. Ben Gibson
Novice
1. DJ Snyder
2. Matt Gayford
3. John Chen
4. Ronnie Walker
5. John Roscino
6. Ram Gabriel
7. William Ward
8. Frank Demaria
9. Albert Gavius
10. Seth Miller
Mr. Wilmington
1. Daniel Grissom
2. Fred Freeman
3. Josh Cain
4. John Roscino
5. Ram Gabriel
6. Michael Rae
| Open
1. Qaadir Majeed
2. Josh Carter
3. Derek Leagan
4. Ryan Welborn
5. Brandon Knox
6. Andre Hounshell
7. Johnathon Scheetz
8. Josh Sammons
9. Herman Gaskins
10. William Crummy
11. Tim Hall
12. Nathan Neely
13. Mike Curnow
| Overall
1. Twanna Milanich
Heavyweight
1. Rachel Evertt
2. Tanesha Wooten
Lightweight
1. Twanna Milanich
2. Kate Judy
3. Ana Sofia Cobb
| Overall
1. Debra Dunn
Class A
1. Debra Dunn
2. Tee Thornhill
3. Christine Vardinger
4. Kristy Tyndall
5. Dana Banks
6. Jennifer Vodice
7. Abby Miller
8. Casey Tripp
Class B
1. Tiffany Nance
2. Jennifer Hardister
3. Erin Keller
4. Shannon Pointer
Class C
1. Mia Blundetto
2. Amy Ingle
Masters 40+
1. Paula Zuliani
2. Dena Banks
3. Erin Keller
Masters 35+
1. Tee Thornhill
2. Christine VanDenBerg
3. Kristy Tyndall
4. Jennifer Yodie
5. Amy Ingle
6. Rebecca Finney
Junior Class A
1. Mandy Marcum
2. Aletha Phillips
3. Tameka Washington
4. Samantha Vallee
5. Rebecca Finney
Junior Class B
1. Paula Zuliani
2. Leah King
3. Katie Nolan
4. Crystal Smitter
| Overall
1. Cheryl Pontius
Class A
1. Cheryl Pontius
2. Mylene Biddle
3. Kate Keller
4. Brittany McNeil
5. Margie Evans
6. Janet Albers
Class B
1. Cara Christensen
2. Paige Newman
3. Brianna Mayer
4. Katie Barber
5. Kelly ORourke
6. Tricia Milligan
|