Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Washington State Open » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013  

2013 NPC Washington State Open

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Mark Sindayen   

Heavyweight
1. Michael Spencer  
2. Sam Hunston  
3. Justin Walters  
4. Todd Stark  
5. Jason McAdam  
6. Alex McHenry  

Light Heavyweight
1. Larry Neri  
2. Dave Youngblood  

Middleweight
1. Greg Welch  
2. Stetson Harding
3. Jeremy Wahoski
4. Eric Flynn

Lightweight
1. Mark Sindayen   
2. Benedict Rama  

Bantamweight
1. Jeremie Deguzman  
2. Terry Burns  
3. Tuan Dang  

Novice Overall
    Jason McAdam  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason McAdam  
2. Derrick Black  

Novice Lightweight
1. Bryan Watson  
2. Kevin Vuong  
3. Justin Quach  
4. Nathan Norman  

Masters Overall
    Greg Welch  

Masters 40+
1. Greg Welch  
2. Jerry Frazier
3. Mike Moody  
4. Michael Hernandez  
5. Lenston Whitfield  
6. Cruz Altamiraro  

Masters 50+
1. Jerome Williams  
2. Bill Harrington  
3. Jerry Rosane  

Masters 60+
1. Billy Kyles  
2. Rick Frahm  

Masters 70+
1. Robert Mussehl  

Junior
1. Stetson Harding
2. Josh Boekelman  

Overall
    Donnie Anderson  

Class A
1. Jason Gardner  
2. Travis Young  
3. Alex Snaer  
4. Sunjoy Chao  
5. McKim Boyce  
6. Roland Gatan  
7. Pedro Wing  
8. Eric Reyes  
9. Denny Dumaguing  

Class B
1. Donnie Anderson  
2. Jeffrey Muai  
3. Joshua Deraitus  
4. Josh Boekelman  
5. Michael Dwyer  
6. Nick Hana  
7. Alex Minchuk  
8. Derek Mesford  
9. Dan Glassy  
10. Dane Kosel  
11. Dion Bethea  
12. Kyle Ugaitafa  
13. RJ Bam

Class C
1. Jeremy Drobinski  
2. Derek Hess  
3. Richard Wilkins  
4. Kevin Huang  
5. Alex Creek  

Masters 35+
1. Travis Young  
2. Donnie Anderson  
3. Michael Dwyer  
4. Jeremy Drobinski  
5. Jared Bloxham  
6. Eddie Thomas  
7. Gary Girard  
8. Roland Gatan  
9. Enrique Alvaro  

Masters 50+
1. Terry Burns  
2. Steve Stallings  

Open
1. Cori Lou  

Masters
1. Patty Beard  

Mixed Pairs
1. Mark Sindayen & Patty Bear  

Overall
    Ally Baker  

Open
1. Ally Baker  
2. Natalie D'Amico
3. Teresa Mason  
4. Julia Matseshe  

Masters
1. Patty Beard  
2. Melissa Avila  

Overall
1. Jennifer Kessler  

Class A
1. Shannon Bland  
2. Julia Matseshe  
3. Rheanna Foster  
4. Shelly Mundell  
5. Kim Kovarik  
6. Carmen Flores  
7. Danika Rodgers  
8. Rachel Heaton  
9. Allison Rushing  

Class B
1. Jennifer Kessler  
2. Christine Jones  
3. Ann Ewell  
4. Michele Bell  

Class C
1. Emily Bissett  
2. Shauna Lewis  
3. Jamie Tirabasso  
4. Valerie Sutherland  
5. Rachel Bartle  
6. Linda Nelson  
7. Melissa Ryan  
8. Shannon McIntyre  

Masters 35+
1. Christine Jones  
2. Linda Nelson  
3. Shelly Mundell  
4. Michelle Bell  
5. Valerie Sutherland  
6. Heidi Adams  
7. Tracey Batarah  
8. Jodi Berndt  
9. Marsha Jones  
10. Kathy Dreiblatt  

Masters 50+
1. Sharon Morejon  
2. Linda Kopetzky  

Overall
    Kara Stoker  

Class A
1. Estefany Escoto  
2. Sherry Ann Zerucher  
3. Lindsay Frizzell  
4. Tracy Lundeen  

Class B
1. Amanda Hatter  
2. Elisha Schmidt  
3. Kris Pitcher   
4. Charity Lexena  
5. Karie Ryan  
6. Carly Eisan  
7. Sara Lorenz  

Class C
1. Kara Stoker  
2. Kaitlin Taylor  
3. Erika Cravens  
4. Mary Aleshchenko  
5. Wendy Martinez  
6. Mani Vongsouthi  
7. Tracy Anderson  
8. Megan Brown  

Class D
1. Emily Bissett
2. Marie Moffitt  
3. Sarah Harrison  
4. Annie Tipton  
5. Janine Massie  
6. Valen Permann  
7. Mara Harwood
8. Crissy Timpson  
9. Michele Housden  

Masters 35+
1. Erika Cravens  
2. Kris Pitcher  
3. Janine Massie  
4. Amarisa Tipps  
5. Lasca Jeans  
6. Tracy Anderson  
7. Michele Housden  
8. Channie Butler  

Masters 50+
1. Linda Kopetzky