Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Washington State Open » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013  

2011 NPC Washington State Open

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Kenny Gipson  
2. Gabriel Moen  

Heavyweight
1. Jack Sandberg
2. Matt Porter  
3. Jake Hamaker  
4. Vince Van Cleef  
5. Marty Sandhop  
6. Travis Dougherty  

Light Heavyweight
1. Larry Neri  
2. Jason Garabelini  
3. Eli Walsh  
4. Michael Spencer
5. Caleb Wiley  
6. Grogory Brett  
7. Pedro Ayala  

Middleweight
1. Jeramy Santos  
2. Andy Tedford  
3. David Johnson  
4. Velasco Florexis
5. Louis Bryant  
6. Chris Roark  

Lightweight
1. Mark Sindayen   
2. Tommy Tran   

Bantamweight
1. Matt Ramsey   
2. Tuan Dang   
3. Ryan Start  

Masters Overall
1. Gary Sannicolas  

Masters 60+
1. Terry Fultz  
2. Paul Stone  
3. Bob Mussehl  

Masters 50+
1. Jerome Williams  
2. Lerry Gage  

Masters 40+
1. Gary Sannicolas  
2. Rob Perry  
3. Kevin Moss  
4. Giddy Kyriakoulis  
5. Goerge Stow  
6. Warren Moon  

Novice Overall
1. Chris Roark  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Giddy Kyriakoulis  
2. Vanetino Robles  
3. Donimic Satoni  
4. Elliott Weyand  
5. Maurice Elder  
6. Taigvel Guajardo
7. Phillip Hundahl  

Novice Lightweight
1. Chris Roark  

Junior
1. Seth Timmos  
2. Brad Romm  
3. Dillon Sapp  

Mixed Pairs
1. Sandberg and Thorpe   
2. Romm and Curtis   

Open
1. Bryce Anderson  
2. Chase Hay  
3. Angel Ramirez  
4. Zachary Drourke  
5. David Grant  
6. Greg Langlais  
7. Kyle Lopez  
8. Josh Moen
9. Jeff Vance  
10. Kevin Kokame  

Overall
1. Kristen Hang  

Heavyweight
1. Kristen Hang  

Middleweight
1. Toni Brown  
2. Susie Thorpe  

Lightweight
1. Teresa Mason  
2. Jennifer Boyers  
3. Chrysta Pahlman  

Class A
1. Summer Melton  
2. Kerrie Midwood  
3. Inna Ableman  
4. Orsey Matthew  
5. Marisol Bazzldua  
6. Nicole Kupfer  
7. Jessica Hopkins  
8. Shannon Bland  
9. Austine Powell
10. Kaylee Purcell  
11. Mariah Dougherty  
12. Emily Studdard  
13. Raeanne Bettencort  
14. Brianna Ybarra  

Class B
1. Jennifer Blundell  
2. Jamey Peters  
3. Jana Nelson  
4. Brogan Pulliam
5. Michele Bowen  

Class C
1. Shannon Hart  
2. Valerie Sutherland  
3. Julianna Anderson  
4. Karla Flemming  
5. Lindsey McFarran  
6. Katie Radke  
7. Cindy Beach  

Masters 50+
1. Lynda Mcintyre  
2. Darlene Frank   

Masters 35+
1. Sharon Zemp  
2. Shannon Hart  
3. Diana Gera  
4. Karla Flemming  
5. Emily Studdard  
6. Kate Radke  
7. Laura Sassoon  
8. Teri Burnett  
9. Dorothy Spirka  
10. Kimberly Edwards  

Open
1. Kayla Curtis  
2. Kaylee Purcell  
3. Erin Hocevar  

Overall
    Anushka Rehn  

Class A
1. Anushka Rehn  
2. Kali Williams  
3. Megan Terrell  
4. Jennifer Wyle  
5. Nemesiea Ramolete  
6. Diana Magtanong  

Class B
1. Jennifer Blansfield  
2. Christina Winnet  
3. Lacey Androsko  
4. Jennifer Nerio  

Class C
1. Ruthie Harrison  
2. Lindsey Woodkey  
3. Raelle Erickson  
4. Mary Murphy  
5. Kaela deHass  
6. Kayla Peeveehouse  
7. Kerri Baker  

Masters 35+
1. Kristen Moffett  
2. Karen Tsuchiya  
3. Nicole Berry  
4. Janice Rosen  
5. Ann Winnett  
6. Sujata Desphande