Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tricky Jackson » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2011 NPC Tricky Jackson

Men Mens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Johnathan Johnson   

Heavyweight
1. Johnathan Johnson   
2. Randy Moore  
3. Jordan Meneghini  
4. Ryan Blankenship  
5. Todd Buchanan  
    Steve Shelton  
    Randy Burruss  
    Mike Dahl
    Brandon Gammage
    Tyler Slaughter  
    Chris David  
    Damien Belgeri  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Dunn  
2. Michael Gerl  
3. Tim Babb  
4. Seth Cupp
5. Edel Perez  
    William Hill
    Rodney Denny

Middleweight
1. Tommie Robertson  
2. Mitchell Florence
3. Chris Swift

Welterweight
1. William Washburn  
2. Brandon Wallace
3. Todd Morency
4. Steve Givens  
5. Xander Hardt
    Derek Middleton
    Jason Covert

Lightweight
1. Larry Jackson
2. Micah Vawter  

Bantamweight
1. Jeff Mangan  
2. Jeff Edlin  

Masters Men
1. Jeff Dunn  
2. Todd Buchanan  
3. Tim Babb  
    Steve Shelton  
    Mike Olson  
    Randy Burruss  
    Chris David  
    Steve Givens  
    Michael Gerl  

Novice Overall
1. William Washburn  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Edel Perez  
2. Rodney Denny
3. William Hill
    Mike Dahl
    Brandon Gammage
    Adam Kay

Novice Middleweight
1. Seth Cupp
2. Jeremy Detty
3. Mitchell Florence
    Geno Merriweather
    Chris Swift

Novice Lightweight
1. William Washburn  
2. Brandon Wallace
3. Todd Morency
    Jason Covert
    Xander Hardt
    Derek Middleton
    Larry Jackson

Teen
1. Tyler Slaughter  

Guest Poser
    Hidetada Yamagishi  
    Tricky Jackson

Open
1. Gary Esparza  
2. Sydney Lamanilao  
3. Chad Abner  
4. Skylar Lear  
5. Curtis Hoyt  

Overall
1. Rachel Omolewu  

Class A
1. Mirabelle Reyes  
2. Miranda Carter  

Class B
1. Rachel Omolewu  
2. Christie Nix  
3. Amy Reusch  
4. Angie Morales  
5. Linda Buchert  
    Jennifer Schmid  
    Deborah Gagliardi  

Class C
1. Amy Davis  
2. Erin Pivonka  
3. Heather Hauser  
4. Stacy Conner  
5. Katie Keel  
    Rebecca Payne  
    Becky Cassel  
    Phyllis Hutchinson  

Class D
1. Valerie Solomon  
2. Melissa Rosemeyer  
3. Laura Collins  
4. Jessica Hansbauer  
5. Melissa Wilson  
    Keary Snapp  
    Leslie Rickman  
    Rene Sullivan  
    Melanie Cole  
    Jennifer Wormald  
    Amy Caperton  
    Dana Markovics  

Masters
1. Mirabelle Reyes  
2. Melissa Rosemeyer  
3. Angie Morales  
    Phyllis Hutchinson  
    Melanie Cole  
    Jennifer Wormald  
    Stacy Conner  
    Deborah Gagliardi  
    Linda Buchert  
    Kathi Borror

Overall
1. Sarah Bill  

Class A
1. Lindsay Hart  
2. Lan Tran  
3. Rebecca Quinton  
4. Olivia Jones  
5. Rachel Greba  
    Tina Marie Boots  
    Missy Erion  

Class B
1. Sarah Bill  
2. Dayna Smith  
3. Stacey Grubbs  
4. Heather Brandt
5. Kathryn Kuziw  
    Tina Fondaw  
    Brandie Williams  
    Ann Gaines  
    Angela England  
    Krista Morgan  
    Bridgette Gent