Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC All South » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011  

2011 NPC All South

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Charles Williams  

Super Heavyweight
1. James Davis  
2. Jeff Mathews  

Heavyweight
1. Charles Williams  
2. Sean Simmons
3. Josh Cooperman  
4. Chris Sundstrom  

Light Heavyweight
1. David Rienzi  
2. Julio Espinosa  
3. Eiffel Gilyana  
4. Randy Mabry  
5. Gregory Kosrzycki  

Middleweight
1. Paul Califano  
2. Sean Fitzgerald  
3. Roger Romance  

Welterweight
1. Israel Hernandez  
2. Jessie Ladsen  
3. Anthony Mannino  

Lightweight
1. Paul Pulitano  

Bantamweight
1. David Rubbo  
2. Dean Brown  
3. John Romero  
4. Michael Echevarria  

Masters Overall
1. Gary Hughes  

Masters 50+
1. Barry Goforth  
2. Richard Ridge  
3. Richard Blackwood  
4. Kevin Harris  
5. David Fevez  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Gary Hughes  
2. Jeff Garno  
3. Mark Zastro  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. David Rich  
2. Jay Gassem  
3. Robb Decker  

Overall
1. Antonio Baker  

Class A
1. Antonio Baker  
2. You Peng  
3. Domenic Iacovone  

Class B
1. Coy Barton  
2. Joseph Pearson  
3. Derek Green  
4. Patrick Everett  
5. Andrew Weyl  
6. Daniel Brown  
7. Sean McCuskey  
8. Guy Lameo  
9. Anthony Leperino  
10. Darrell Brocks  

Overall
1. Donna Teimari  

Heavyweight
1. Rashetta German  
2. Ella Serio  

Middleweight
1. Donna Teimari  

Masters 30+
1. Lisa Stone  

Overall
1. Miranda Tamez  

Class A
1. Megan Morris  
2. Christy Watt  
3. Keysa Ortiz Garcia  
3. Stacey Morton  
5. Christal Churchill  
6. Laura Glover  
7. Melissa Norgart  
8. Maizee Demske  

Class B
1. Miranda Tamez  
2. Katie Davis  
3. Kelly Diffenderfer  
4. Jeanette Carrillo  
5. Carrie Pullaro  
6. Alexandra Ortolaza  

Class C
1. Shannon Brown  
2. Lori Radcliffe  
3. Leila Sundstrom  
4. Shicoria Jackson  
5. Joan Dandeneau  
6. Heather Shelton  
7. Amy Bass  
8. Renee Brown  

Class D
1. Colleen Brosnan  
2. Tonya Bouchman  
3. Janet Carelli  
4. Kelly Lamb  
5. Karey Baker  
6. Melissa Shereidan  
7. Denise Holloway  

Masters Overall
1. Ami Scherlock  

Masters 30+ Class A
1. Florine Bush  
2. Lesley Seaton  
3. Doris Whittington  

Masters 30+ Class B
1. Ami Scherlock  
2. Rebecca Thomas  
3. T Renee Hofrin  
4. Diana Thorton  

Masters 30+ Class C
1. Elizabeth Hatch  
2. Diamond Schiffers  

Open
1. Natalie Cribbs  
2. Shari Riepe  

Overall
1. Lisa Chaffin  

Class A
1. Heather Rickard  
2. Lauren Fischer  
3. Tina Picun  
4. Johanna Vasquez Bliss  
5. Erica Altman  
6. Kelly Triolo  

Class B
1. Hannah Jacobs  
2. Cassandra McMichael  
3. Alexis Nemati  
4. Megan Chotsky  
5. Whitney Edwards  
6. Deanna Zeek  

Class C
1. Lisa Chaffin  
2. Brooke Eshelman  
3. Kristi Geisen  
4. Stephanie Rains