Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC All South » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011  

2010 NPC All South

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Jose De Jesus  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Massey  
2. Ty Pope  
3. Jody Williams  
4. William Schatz  
5. Chip Jones  

Heavyweight
1. Jimmy Williams  
2. Ray Clark  
3. Justin Hutchins  
5. Jim Holcomb  
5. Jeff Mathews  
6. Adam Neal  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose De Jesus  
2. Milton Martinez  
3. Hans Nezier  
4. David Rienzi  
5. Billy Koepke  
6. Chase Brewster  
7. Peter Rentes  
8. Mike Horan  

Middleweight
1. Julio Hernandez  
2. Joe Ferrezza  
3. Chris O'Conor  
4. Caleb McDuffie  

Welterweight
1. Italo Moron  
2. Taylor Boylen  
3. Andrew Weyl  

Lightweight
1. Hardy Wood  
2. Kenneth Williams  
3. Steve Epifanio  
4. Edgar Quinones  
5. Anthony Mannino  
6. Zach Leniw  

Bantamweight
1. Joshua Creamer  

Overall Masters
1. Paul Southern  

Masters 50+
1. Al Lio  
2. Barry Goforth  
3. Alan Taylor  
4. Larry Russell  
5. Michael Ives  
6. Rick Boisseau  
7. David Griffin  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Paul Southern  
2. Brian Bullock  
3. Rim Burandt  
4. Kevin Hofkin  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Jeff Garno  
2. Jay Gassem  
3. Gavin Ritzler  
4. Chad Barfield  

Overall
1. Aleesha Young  

Heavyweight
1. Aleesha Young  
2. Janis Garrido  
3. April O'Reilly  
4. Christine Gillett  

Middleweight
1. Mary Lowary  

Lightweight
1. Tammy Cazares  

Masters 30+
1. Jo Anna Pope  

Class A
1. Amy DeGiovine  
2. Stefanie Kitner  
3. Dana Sloan  
4. Danie Gargano  

Class B
1. Paula Martinelli  
2. Amy Bass  
3. Edith Driver  
4. Mistil Langston  
5. Amanda Janda  
6. Rebekah Matuar  
7. Alycia Richter  

Class C
1. Robin Harris  
2. Nicole Kreiser  
3. Ayonna Andrews  
4. Tina Solomon  
5. Nikki Williams  
6. Stacy Holstein  

Class D
1. Belinda Hope  
2. Chavonna Taranto  
3. Carolina Benzendon  
4. Colleen Brosnan  
5. Zuleido Herba  
6. Tammy Bravomalo  
7. Jamie Stiles  
8. Kristi Grainger  

Overall
1. Amy DeGiovine  

Masters Overall
1. Angela Hebert Shafer  

Masters Class A
1. Angela Hebert Shafer  
2. Bernadette Matassa  
3. Carmen Rorian  

Masters Class B
1. Ami Scherlock  
2. Dianne Span  
3. Joan Dandeneau  
4. Sheri Peterson  
5. Katie Kehoe  
6. Magaly Proast  

Masters Class C
1. Karin Albright  
2. Jenny Parr  

Open
1. Jeannea Burritt  

Open
1. Kadie McDuffie  
2. Jessica Thompson  
3. Julia Bryant  
4. Danielle Gaines  
5. Dela Baldwin  
6. Ashely Howe  
7. Sarah Vitech  
8. Danielle Brozman  
9. Tamara Cajigas  
10. Tricia Tye  
11. Shelly Cannon  
12. Jessica Brewer  
    Andrea King  
    Lisa Harris  
    Natasha Jones  
    Kayla Little  
    Erin Taylor Simpson  
    Brandi King  
    Kari Myers  
    Grace De La Rosa  
    Allison Rall  
    Rebecca Lee Miller  
    Amanda Heine  
    Cindy Olivier