Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Gold Coast » 2015

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Gold Coast

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Edward Ramires  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jay Marques  
2. Michael Lengo  
3. Emanuel Rodriguez  

Middleweight
1. Edward Ramires  

Lightweight
1. Luis Clares  

Masters 60+ Lightweight
1. Louis Blas  
2. Chief Running Deer  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Louis Blas  
2. Chief Running Deer  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Michael Lengo  

Novice Overall
    Edward Ramires  

Novice Lightweight
1. Edward Ramires  
2. Luis Clares  
3. Arturo Leon  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jay Marques  
2. Michael Lengo  
3. Emanuel Rodriguez  

Teen
1. Lazaro Rodriquez  

Overall
    Raphael Zamora  

Class A
1. Frank Same  
2. Rayan Baschawri  
3. Frank Soto  
4. Juan Singhavong  
5. Fernando Clares  
6. Andres Mesa  

Class B
1. Raphael Zamora  
2. Shahiz Almonte   
3. Tristen Bourgoignie  
4. Alexis Welker  
5. Marco Castillo  
6. Connor Pearson  

Masters Overall
    Frank Same  

Masters 40A
1. Frank Same  

Masters 40B
1. Alex Paez  
2. Alexis Welker  
3. Louis Blas  
4. Carlos Menendez  

Novice Overall
    Raphael Zamora  

Novice A
1. Juan Singhavong  
2. Fernando Clares  
3. Andres Mesa  

Novice B
1. Raphael Zamora  
2. Marco Castillo  
3. Connor Pearson  
4. Lazaro Rodriquez  

Overall
    Gema Zeldon  

Class A
1. Gema Zeldon  
2. Lettycia Rojas  

Overall
    Gema Zeldon  

Class A
1. Gema Zeldon  
2. Ileanna Estrada  
3. Ashley Albury  
4. Nancy Cabrera  
5. Jelile Todd  

Class B
1. Jaimy Maktari  

Class C
1. Donna Uva  

Masters 50+
1. Ileanna Estrada  
2. Jelile Todd  

Masters 40+
1. Donna Uva  

Masters 30+
1. Jaimy Maktari  
2. Martina Bartlova  

Teen
1. Daniela Jimenez  

Novice
1. Ashley Albury  
2. Donna Uva  
3. Claudine Nelson
4. Martina Bartlova  

Overall
    Oriana D'Elia  

Class A
1. Oriana D'Elia  
2. Natalia Artega  
3. Silvia Fassardi  
4. Yessenia Cossio  
5. Jenna Anderson  

Class B
1. Samantha Stevens  
2. Jaime Taggart  
3. Kai Saks  
4. Jessica Lopez  

Class C
1. Elisabeth Perez  

Masters Overall
    Kai Saks  

Masters 30A+
1. Kai Saks  
2. Jenna Anderson  

Masters 30B+
1. Jessica Lopez  

Masters 40A+
1. Natalia Artega  
2. Silvia Fassardi  

Novice Overall
    Samantha Stevens  

Novice A
1. Silvia Fassardi  
2. Jenna Anderson  
3. Yessenia Cossio  
4. Natali Navrarro  

Novice B
1. Samantha Stevens  
2. Kai Saks  
3. Jaime Taggart  
4. Jacqueline Perez  
5. Jessica Lopez