Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Gold Coast » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2014 NPC Gold Coast

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Mark Martell  

Light Heavyweight
1. Antonio Vicente  

Middleweight
1. Frank Guzman  
2. William Porras  
3. Carlos Martinez  

Lightweight
1. Anthony Montes  
2. Benjamin Abbassi  
3. Norberto De Quintana  
4. Justin Crowley  
5. Gilbert Rios  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Antonio Vicente  
2. Mark Martell  
3. Carlos Tanayo  

Novice Lightweight
1. William Porras  
2. Carlos Martinez  
3. Michael Rivera  
4. Norberto De Quintana  

Teen
1. Christopher Quiros  

Masters 35+
1. Frank Guzman  

Masters 50+
1. Lou Collazo  
2. Gilbert Rios  

Class A
1. Arthur Joseph  
2. Christopher Quiros  
3. Jeremy Young  
4. Vilcois Desir  
5. Dominic McPherson  
6. Frank Castillo  
7. Felipe Dugue  
8. Gustavo Gonzalez  
9. Russ Hindman  
10. Rodney Royal  

Class B
1. Luis Sanchez  
2. Henry Medero  
3. Johnny Buenu  
4. Charles Parker  
5. Nate Giuffre  
6. Michael Metzgar  
7. Juan Carlos Mendoza  

Novice
1. Christopher Quiros  
2. Luis Sanchez  
3. Dominic McPherson  
4. Frank Castillo  
5. Gustavo Gonzalez  
6. Felipe Dugue  
7. Rodney Royal  
8. Tyler Dufour  
9. Michael Metzgar  
10. Harold Vaca  
11. Juan Carlos Mendoza  
12. Socartes Zagas  

Masters 40+
1. Vilcois Desir  
2. Frank Castillo  
3. Russ Hindman  
4. Harold Vaca  
5. Juan Carlos Mendoza  
6. Carlos Menendez  
7. Socartes Zagas  

Class A
1. Maria Ruszkowski  
2. Julita Manns  

Masters 40+
1. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio  

Class A
1. Orlany Perez  
2. Jennifer Gonzalez  
3. Lena Jamon  
4. Asanyea Golding  
5. Brenda Smith

Class B
1. Yeisy Ramos  
2. Leticia Laurenti  
3. Katherine Cabreja  
4. Geovanna Arias  
5. Laura Rubiano  

Novice Class A
1. Itzamarie Cintron  
2. Jennifer Gonzalez  
3. Lena Jamon  
4. Nelsi Maldanado  
5. Asanyea Golding  
6. Brenda Smith
7. Michelle Hall  
8. Martha Valdez  
9. Karen Sadler  

Novice Class B
1. Leticia Laurenti  
2. Katherine Cabreja  
3. Geovanna Arias  
4. Laura Rubiano  

Masters 30
1. Itzamarie Cintron  
2. Michelle Hall  
3. Andreia Artis  
4. Yeisy Ramos  

Masters 40+
1. Maria Fernandez  
2. Karen Sadler  

Class A
1. Idelisse Rosario  
2. Nancy London  
3. Gema Zaledon  

Class B
1. Nicole Perez  
2. Silvia Garavito  
3. Ingrid Burgos  
4. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio  

Novice
1. Nicole Perez  
2. Idelisse Rosario  
3. Ingrid Burgos  
4. Lisa Garcia  
5. Gema Zaledon  

Masters 30
1. Lisa Garcia  
2. Ingrid Burgos  

Masters 40+
1. Idelisse Rosario  
2. Nancy London  

Masters 50+
1. Mimi O'Connell