Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Steel City » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2011 NPC Steel City

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Donnie Bivens  

Heavyweight
1. Chris Chandler  
2. Patrick Casteel  
3. Lance Tidemann  
4. Carlos Lermas  
6. David Whitley  

Light Heavyweight
1. Donnie Bivens  
2. Tony Dionisio  
3. Isaac Ashcraft  
4. James Fife  
5. Malcolm Nordaby  

Middleweight
1. Andrew Nath  
2. Chris McWhorter  

Welterweight
1. Joseph Eunice  
2. Greg Choate  
3. Scot Jelinski  
4. Marcellous Wright

Lightweight
1. Alex Pantaleo  

Masters Overall
1. Donnie Bivens  

Masters 50+
1. Malcolm Nordaby  

Masters 45+
1. Johnny Banning

Masters 35+
1. Donnie Bivens  
2. Tony Dionisio  
3. Lance Tidemann  
4. David Whitley  
5. Sean Tapia  

Teen
1. Joseph Eunice  
2. Daniel Ballotti  

Novice Overall
1. Donnie Bivens  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Donnie Bivens  
2. Patrick Casteel  
3. Lance Tidemann  
4. James Fife  
6. David Whitley  

Novice Middleweight
1. Isaac Ashcraft  
2. Andrew Nath  
3. Sean Tapia  
4. Malcolm Nordaby  

Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Eunice  
2. Greg Choate  
3. Scot Jelinski  
4. Alex Pantaleo  
5. Johnny Grove  

Wheelchair
1. Tony Salas  

Open
1. Hayden Cole  
2. Derek Trombetta  
3. Jimmy Harrison  
4. Greg Choate  
5. Alex Pantaleo  
6. Tim Degroot  
7. Johnny Grove  

Open
1. Celeste Williams  
2. Shantelle Smail  

Masters 35+
1. Celeste Williams  
2. Shantelle Smail  
3. Marilyn Dequeiroz  

Overall
1. Danielle Hux

Class A
1. Kimberly Keegan  
2. Alyssa Garcia  
3. Stephanie Brown  
4. Gata Wells  

Class B
1. Danielle Hux
2. Misty Fulton  
3. Paris George  
4. Casey Carlisle

Class C
1. Angela Tidemann  

Masters 35+
1. Misty Fulton  
2. Angela Tidemann  
3. Paris George  
4. Kimberly Keegan  
5. London Piarrot  

Overall
1. Andria Jay  

Class A
1. Aileen Ney Gonzales  
2. Andrea May Gordon  
3. Maura Bouchard  
4. Katherine Isgar  
5. Stevie Ann Reiman  
6. Sara Abeyta  
7. Samantha Baca  
8. Kendra Belden  
9. Alicia Medley  

Class B
1. Andria Jay  
2. Reyna Holguin  
3. Emily Cooper  
4. Melissa Manweiler  
6. Vallie Rae Goudy  
7. Melissa Jiminez  
8. Inayah Hays