Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southeastern USA » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Southeastern USA

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ivan Torres  

Super Heavyweight
1. Alphonso Cromartie  
2. Brent Brozman  

Heavyweight
1. Marijan Lipsinic  
2. Tony Holbdy  
3. Rodney Burton  
4. Lamar Byrd  
5. Jared Kirkland  
6. Vincent Casey  
7. Gavin Bowen  
8. Pedro Flores  
9. Magnum McCrae  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Torres  
2. Paul Southern  
3. Jeffrey Delaney  
4. Matthew Rugeas  
5. DeShante Battle  
6. Bryan Raymond  
7. Luis Burge  
8. Eric Diggs  

Middleweight
1. Pablo Mills  
2. Jay Gassem  
3. Eddy Troutman  
4. Shelby Phillips  
5. Mitchell Johnson  
6. Dean Parave  
7. Chino Peng  
8. Carlos Muriel  

Welterweight
1. Hugo Villamar  
2. Tim Tevin  
3. Henry Eaddy  
4. Chris Hochard  
5. Kevin Smith  
6. Vincent Russo  

Lightweight
1. Troy Leto  
2. Carlos Rodriguez  
3. Vearuk Hull  
4. Nick Bennett  

Bantamweight
1. Kenny Ishikawa  

Novice
1. William Cannon  
2. Alex Ildefonso  
3. Vincent Russo  
4. Carson Humphries  

Masters Overall
    Paul Southern  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Jay Gassem  
2. Eddy Troutman  
3. Carlos Rodriguez  
4. Dean Parave  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Paul Southern  
2. Jared Kirkland  
3. Eric Diggs  
4. Carson Humphries  
5. Randy Conklin  

Masters 50+
1. Anthony James  

Masters 60+
1. Roland Tiso Jr  
2. John Dent  

Overall
    Antonio Baker  

Class A
1. Gurardo Manqual  
2. John Huynh  
3. Brian Nixon
4. Colin Land  
5. Jack Chonthaphoumy  
6. Mousa Alyan  
7. Joshua Phillips  
8. Darias Bennett  
9. John Brown  
10. Alexander Aponte  

Class B
1. Antonio Baker  
2. James Cove  
3. Lamar Royes  
4. Audrey DeAssis  
5. Ozem Ellis  
6. Cody Ladd  
7. Nicholas DeMellis  
8. Alejandro Morales  
9. Chad Simpson  
10. Francisco DeAssis  
11. Richard Webb  
12. Timothy Cayson  
13. Brad Brooks  
14. Ellington McCoy  
15. Kyla Miller  
16. Joey Roberts  
16. Jeffrey Smith  
16. Chris Martinez  
16. Robert Henderson
16. Dron Jermon  
16. Evan Lee  
16. Nicholas Carillo  
16. Ivan Canores  
16. Josuet Perez-Carrasquillo  

Class C
1. Stewart Hall  
2. Chaz Williams  
3. Travis Tardiff  
4. Nicholas Neuhierl  
5. Derrick Hall  
6. Dan Staley  
7. Brice Bateman  

Masters 35+
1. Stewart Hall  
2. Richard Webb  
3. Francisco DeAssis  
4. Brian Nixon  
5. Christian Nelson Bradshaw  
6. William HIcks  
7. Kevin Robinson  

Open
1. Christel McGowen  

Masters 30+
1. Christel McGowen  

Open
1. Suzette Henderson  
2. Kyla Kennedy  
3. Kristina Wicks  
4. Donna Teimari  
5. Melanie McNamera  

Open
1. Kristi Grainger  

Overall
    Andressa Ribeiro  

Class A
1. Melissa Delaney  
2. Melissa Previte
3. Elizabeth Larose  
4. Tammy Lirot  
5. Ashley Bomar  

Class B
1. Megan Morris  
2. Dolly Vickers  
3. Bree Conklin  

Class C
1. Andressa Ribeiro  
2. Sydni Wisnieswki  
3. Jennifer Tutten  
4. Katie Kudelka  
5. Erin Tate  
6. Megan Lehman  
7. Dona Pickett  
8. Linda Nieves  
9. Sharon Santiago  
10. Yvette Lind  

Class D
1. Tara Ramos  
2. Ashleigh Gass  
3. Kyrsen Viaff  
4. Amanda O'Daniel  
5. Jaquee Fuller  
6. Cindy Lacey  
7. Lisa Campbell  

Novice
1. Natalia Coelao  
2. Joeclyn Richardo  
3. Heather Balq  
4. Yvette Lind  
5. Keyne Johnson  

Masters 30+ Overall
    Andressa Ribeiro  

Masters 30+ Short
1. Megan Morris  
2. Melissa Previtsos  
3. Elizabeth Larose  
4. Dolly Vickers  
5. Heather Balq  

Masters 30+ Medium
1. Andressa Ribeiro  
2. Erin Tate  

Masters 30+ Tall
1. Tara Ramos  
2. Ashleigh Gass  
3. Dianne Spen  
4. Keyne Johnson  

Masters 40+ Overall
    Jennifer Tutten  

Masters 40+ Short
1. Tammy Lirot  
2. Joeclyn Richardo  
3. Mimi O'Connell  

Masters 40+ Tall
1. Jennifer Tutten  
2. Linda Nieves  
3. Dona Pickett  
4. Natalie Mernett  
5. Sharon Santiago  

Teen
1. Natalia Coelao  

Overall
    Janet Layug  

Class A
1. Iris Wiseman  
2. Linda Casalis  
3. Jennifer Lee  
4. Diana Semmens  
5. Claudia Pitti  
6. Gina Lynn  
7. Parise Riley  
8. Amy Sebille  
9. Laiza Fret  
10. Mary Connolly  
11. Rebecca Pessel  
12. Jenny Bannon  
13. Joy Murphy  
14. Olmae Abanes  
15. Deborah Singletary  
16. Samantha Watrel  
16. Yesenia Dedet  
16. Michelle Palloy  
16. Megan Pariti  

Class B
1. Cristina Ortiz  
2. Michelle Lewin  
3. Dranet Perada  
4. Michelle Sreda  
5. Reanna Hardock  
6. Meili Viera  
7. Honisat Valdes  
8. Monica Marie  
9. Jesse Dibrell  
10. Olga Matos  
11. Ashley Swanstrom  
12. Natalie Sychora  

Class C
1. Michelle Carvallo  
2. Kathy Ellington  
3. Sydney Cohen  
4. Dayami Cepero  
5. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
7. Lindsey Alberino  
7. Rebecca Ambrose  
8. Sarah Gregory  
9. Carmen Velez  
10. Karina Caro  
11. Camila Diaz  
12. Nimsi Garza  
12. Melissa Burks  
14. Kristina Robinson  
15. Natasha Lackey  
16. Janet Hou  
16. Acadia Webber  
16. Jennifer Moss  
16. Faith Kolar  
16. Ashley Riese  

Class D
1. Janet Layug  
2. Reba Williams  
3. Jennifer Leete  
4. Trina Huetti  
5. Ashley Hartshorn  
6. Nedeline Charles  
7. Hilary Frank  
8. Lisa Chaffin  
9. Rachel Lynn  

Novice
1. Linda Casalis  
2. Diana Semmens  
3. Sydney Cohen  
4. Honisat Valdes  
5. Alexandre Bazo  
6. Karina Caro  
7. Nimsi Garza  
8. Ashley Swanstrom  
9. Faith Kolar  
10. Mary Stottlemier  
11. Jenny Bannon  
12. Olga Matos  
13. Melissa Burks  
14. Ashley Daley  
15. Jennifer Moss  
16. Rebecca Stanley  
16. Rebecca Fisher  

Masters 30+
1. Dranet Perada  
2. Jennifer Lee  
3. Iris Wiseman  
4. Laiza Fret  
5. Dayami Cepero  
6. Alexandre Bazo  
7. Monica Marie  
8. Deborah Singletary  
9. Olmae Abanes  
10. Claudia Pitti  
11. Hilary Frank  
12. Lindsey Alberino  
13. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
14. Rebecca Pessel  
15. Rachel Lynn  
16. Rebecca Stanley  
16. Natasha Lackey  
16. Rebecca Fisher  
16. Lisa Chaffin  
16. Linda Conklin  
16. Samantha Watrel