Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Mid States Muscle Classic » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2011 NPC Natural Mid States Muscle Classic

Men Women Figure
   
Overall
1. Jeremy Coleman

Heavyweight
1. Scott Cowan
2. Bryan Woldman
3. Greg Jones

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Ciccehetti
2. Greg Gabriel
3. Walter Ross
4. David Micalek

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Coleman
2. Dan Johnston
3. Joey Avraham
4. Matthew Burdess
5. Chris Jodlowski
6. Richard Lee
7. Miquon Denny

Lightweight
1. Eugene Neal
2. Ashami Collins
3. Jeff Gruskovak
4. Kyle York
5. Ron Peccia

Masters 70+
1. Anthony Dina
2. Frank Masters

Masters 60+
1. Ronald Elcock
2. Ivan Zettl
3. Victor Martinez
4. Steven Fridh

Masters 50+
1. Richard Lee
2. Erico Santiago
3. Greg Jones
4. Vince Bellendir

Novice Overall
1. Jeremy Jones

Novice Heavyweight
1. Scott Cowan
2. Jim Kalcsits
3. Bryan Woldman

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Ciccehetti
2. David Micalek
3. Justin Arvidson
4. Manuel Cossyleon
5. Daniel Dirnberger
6. Marcos Thillet Jr.

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeremy Jones
2. Joey Avraham
3. Dan Johnston
4. Chris Jodlowski
5. Maurice Talton
6. Michael Shanks
6. Matthew Burdess
6. Chad Peterson
6. Mohamed Reda Rahmouni
6. Miquon Denny

Novice Lightweight
1. Timothy Lukesh
2. Janken Nkhoma
3. Tom Kallas
4. Kyle York
5. Ron Peccia
6. Jeff Roe
6. Ronald Elcock

Teen
1. Benjamin Allen
2. Ian Estabrook
3. Tom Kallas
4. Alex Nigro
5. Jonathan Pedersen

Guest Poser
    Rob Brown

Overall
1. Chantal Mogle

Heavyweight
1. Candance Moon Carson
2. Yvonne Mueller
3. Anna Zettle

Middleweight
1. Karen Giroux

Lightweight
1. Chantal Mogle
2. Lisa Hernandez

Masters 50+
1. Candice Moon-Carlson
2. Anna Zettle

Masters 35+
1. Chantal Mogle
2. Yvonne Mueller
3. Karen Giroux
4. Lisa Hernandez

Overall
1. Aubrie Nelson

Class A
1. Svetlana Kapela
2. Sarah Vanderstow
3. Rebecca Lerner
4. Nadya Cortes Spight
5. Cecilia Keyes

Class B
1. Gabriela Hosa Kova
2. Amy Friedman
3. Kelly Keiser
4. Tanya Carlson
5. Lyne Miletich
6. Alicia Hammond
6. Kathy Herbert
6. Jennifer Flick
6. Marlene Lee
6. Sherry Garrity
6. Kim Lipe

Class C
1. Aubrie Nelson
2. Julia Keirse
3. Esther Main
4. Kathy Scott
5. Stephanie Deddish
6. Lisa Klaus

Class D
1. Julie Hirsekorn
2. Ashley Kiersted
3. Missy Reid
4. Whitney Ilg
5. Julie Gustis
6. Laura Oko
6. Linda Lain
6. Kimberly Drag
6. Bonnie Stewart
6. Mary Wienand
6. Jenny Harris
6. Emily Carman

Masters Overall
1. Julie Hirsekorn

Masters 50+
1. Kathy Herbert

Masters 40+
1. Julie Hirsekorn
2. Amy Friedman
3. Rebecca Lerner
4. Julia Keirse
5. Susan Carmouche
6. Kim Lipe
6. Lisa Klaus
6. Kathy Scott
6. Laura Oko
6. Linda Lain
6. Kimberly Drag
6. Mary Wienand
6. Bonnie Stewart
6. Marlene Lee
6. Sherry Garrity

Masters 35+
1. Lyne Miletich
2. Nadya Cortes Spight
3. Stephanie Deddish
4. Emily Carman