Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Eastern Seaboard » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Eastern Seaboard

Men Mens Physique Women Fitness Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Adam Lane  

Heavyweight
    Roderick Johnson  
    Matt Hudson  
    James Hatchel  

Light Heavyweight
    Adam Lane  
    Henry Armstead III  
    Adam Palleschi  
    Andrew Woods  
    Jeff Nunamaker  
    Brent Nevil  

Middleweight
    Abu Nabbie  
    Jim Dover  

Lightweight
    Calen Soutler  

Bantamweight
    Lawrence Claher  

Masters 35+
    Brent Nevil  

Masters 40+
    Jeff Nunamaker  
    Jim Dover  

Masters 50+
    Mel Johnson
    Steve Dihman  

Novice Light Heavyweight
    Adam Palleschi  
    Andrew Woods  
    Jamie Silmon  

Novice Heavyweight
    James Hatchel  
    Andrew Johnson  
    Leedrick Woods  

Overall
    Shadrack Hendricks  

Class A
    Raul Hiteshew  
    Justin Colwell  
    Shadrack Hendricks  

Class B
    Alexander Dotson  
    Jordan Buchman  
    Michael Bevins  
    Joe Haywood  
    Rodel Vasofsky  
    Michael Robinson  

Class C
    Michael Johnson  
    Fredo Cylentro  
    Brian Johnson  
    Alton Kenner  
    Paj Mohager  
    Marlon Baker  

Masters
    Clifford Boyce  
    Michael Johnson  
    Shadrack Hendricks  

Heavyweight
    Shirley Coleman  
    Andrea Edmondson  

Lightweight
    Colleen Bankston  

Masters
    Colleen Bankston  

Open
    Takeela Reddrick  

Overall
    Frances Mendez  

Class A
    Tracy Bacon  
    Jocelyn Hudson  

Class B
    Frances Mendez  
    Tracy Weller  
    Jerika Allen  

Class C
    Christian Stephens  
    Jennifer Brent  

Overall
    Hope Davis  

Class A
    Julie Paquin  
    Vickie Tolson  
    Amy Campbell  
    Lynda Figueredo  
    Robin Chornock  
    Elsa Brassell  

Class B
    Penny Wyatt  
    TJ Wiltz  
    Hope Davis  
    Erika Cooke  
    Charlene Floyd  
    Jennifer Hughes  
    Karen Osterhoudt  
    Brooke Sides  
    Christine Ritchie  
    Brooke Shelton  
    Shelly Cannon
    Sandra Peebles  

Class C
    Stacie Tootle  
    Natasha Miller  
    Simone Maybin  
    Kerri Knezevich  
    Tarsha Williams  

Class D
    Karen Wilson  
    Ecko Johnson  
    Joette Shaffer  

Masters
    Vickie Tolson  
    Amy Campbell  
    Julie Paquin  
    Christine Ritchie  
    Penny Wyatt  
    TJ Wiltz  
    Charlene Floyd

Masters B
    Karen Wilson  
    Kerri Knezevich  
    Tarsha Williams  

Overall
    Lacey Deluca Lieto  

Class A
1. Lacey Deluca Lieto  
2. Anissa Cook  
3. Nicole Angeli  
4. Jhoi Miller  
5. Claudia Miranda  
    Abby Stewart

Class B
    Lindsay Macaluso  
    Amanda Money  
    Nicholette Danielle  
    Tanisha Cooper  
    Brittany Orrell  
    Pollianna Moss  
    Lauvalei Rodriquez  
    Malaika Zayba  
    Bonnie PeQueen  
    Ashley Wade  

Class C
    Stephanie Phillips  
    Allison Lockhart  
    Leah Cunningham  
    Ryan Duke  
    Sherry Kubanyi  
    Candice Geiger  
    Denita Clark  
    Alishia Carter  

Class D
    Brittney Young  
    Daniela Conversano  
    Stephanie Collins  
    Candice Cunningham  
    Katherine Gibson  

Teen
    Marina Lunsford