Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New York State Grand Prix » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC New York State Grand Prix

Men Womens Physique Mens Physique Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Svetozar Milenkovic

Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Richard Belvie

Heavyweight
1. Svetozar Milenkovic
2. Scott Mittlestaedt
3. Furaha Shululu
4. Derrick Roberts
5. Andre Dziegelewski

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Robert Lopez
3. David Stranzl
4. Christian Aquino
5. Jason Bethea
6. Stephonne Reeves
7. DJ Johnson
8. Robert Wolfe
9. Michael LaTempa
10. Dylan Drosky
11. Lance Geysen

Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo  
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew Schelker
5. Thomas Anderson
6. Joe Bustamante
7. Joe Beaty

Lightweight
1. Eusebio Morontoa
2. Simon Khan
3. Thane Russo

Bantamweight
1. Carmeron Chalmers
2. Emanuel Cruz
3. Lauru Diaz

Novice Overall
    Joe Emma

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Sean Webster

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Christian Aquino
3. Michael LaTempa
4. Lance Geysen

Novice Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo  
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew Schelker
5. Frankie Criscuolo
6. John Wildrick
7. Charles DaMico
8. Joe Beaty

Novice Lightweight
1. Thane Russo
2. Michael Chirosello  

Masters Overall
    Robert Lopez

Masters 35+
1. Derrick Roberts
2. Christian Aquino

Masters 40+
1. Robert Lopez
2. Stephonne Reeves
3. DJ Johnson
4. Louis DeVliequez

Masters 50+
1. Darron Roberts
2. Alden Faas
3. Charles DaMico
4. Henry Roger
5. Gregory Aguine

Masters 60+
1. Martin Rogers

Teen B
1. Michael Chirosello  

Junior
1. Robert Wolfe
2. Simon Khan
3. Sean Webster

Wheelchair
1. George Groot  

Open
1. Lori Coppola
2. Amanda Zezima

Overall
    Curin WIlkerson  

Class A
1. Matthew Cuthill  
2. Timothy Henley  
3. Zaim Hajdari  
4. Christopher Dyer  
5. Nick Giannone  
6. Joshua Campos  
7. Ricky Chianelli  

Class B
1. Moises Rivera  
2. Alberto Arroyo  
3. John Schmitt  
4. Joseph Scarinci  
5. TJ Cooper  
6. Norman Williams  
7. Erich Perlman  
8. Joseph DelGaizo  

Class C
1. Sandor Margittai  
2. Adriano Sosa  
3. Marco DiFilippo  
4. Mark Fontacchio  
5. Michael Cohen  
6. Ryan Tiborsky  
7. Harry Rotolo  
8. Brandon Hammonds  
9. Ryan Adler  
10. Frankie Criscuolo

Class D
1. Cesar Hernandez  
2. Valdimir Ukrainets  
3. Michael Imbriale  
4. Andrew Wellman  
5. David Natareno  

Class E
1. Bobby Sudol  
2. Damian M. Junor  
3. Robert Alves  
4. John Pilgrim  
5. Edwin Way  
6. Robert Favreau  

Class F
1. Curin WIlkerson  
2. Marcisco Morrison  
3. Brian Palmisano  
4. Patrick McNamara  
5. Freddie Zielinski  
6. Joseph Gentile  

Overall Masters
    Curin WIlkerson  

Masters A
1. Timothy Henley  
2. Zaim Hajdari  

Masters B
1. Curin WIlkerson  
2. Bobby Sudol  
3. Marcisco Morrison  

Teen
1. Ryan Cavanaugh  
2. Ian Jordan  
3. Nick Giannone  
4. Ryan Adler  
5. Jimmy Fernandez  
6. Jacob Procopis  
7. Jose Baeker  
8. Gregory Wandy  

Overall
    Ashli Tolli  

Class A
1. Ashli Tolli  
2. Caila Raymond  
3. Alexis Greenberg  
4. Ashley Ferries  
5. Kristina Cherubino  
6. Danielle Addonizio  
7. Katheryn Lane  

Class B
1. Rachel Hammel  
2. Yissely Ortiz  

Class C
1. Cindy Cooper  
2. Marian Bobian  

Class D
1. Michelle Eberhart  
2. Lauren D'Ambrosio  
3. Valerie Wade  
4. Carine Delacroix  

Masters Overall
    Cindy Cooper  

Masters 35A+
2. Cindy Cooper  
2. Liz Henry  
3. Yanna Staundes  

Masters 35B+
1. Melissa Ramos-Navarro  

Novice Overall
    Ashley Ferries  

Novice A
1. Ashley Ferries  
2. Kristina Cherubino  
3. Liz Henry  
4. Yanna Staundes  
5. Ashley Hertzel  

Novice B
1. Yissely Ortiz  
2. Michelle Eberhart  
3. Valerie Wade  
4. Marian Bobian  
5. Carine Delacroix  

Overall
    Sarah Burger  

Class A
1. Elizebeth Castro  
2. Alexis Calabrese  

Class B
1. Sarah Burger  
2. Ashli Tolli  
3. Nicole Cannella  
4. Brina Lopez  
5. Rosie Spataro  
6. Karen Neumann
7. Julianne Lebron  

Class C
1. Jenna Ferrier  
2. Courtney Jacobs  
3. Sable Romero  
4. Laura Grigoriew  
5. Deborah Tuttle  
6. Cassandra Criscone  
7. Morgan Hill  
8. Rebecca Lawson  
9. Maureen Tiltan  
10. Danielle Hinton  

Class D
1. Assunta Catalano  
2. Samantha Axon  
3. Zuri WIlson  
4. Nicole Miller  
5. Crystal Jones  

Class E
1. Ashley Corbett  
2. Alexandra Rice  
3. Chelsea Shue  
4. Alexsandria Amell  
5. Christine Sordillo  
6. Stacy DeGelormo  
7. Keely Fink  
8. Courtney Dinkel  
9. Valerie Wade  
10. Tina Marie Mazzullo  
11. Kelly Schloemer  
12. Cynthia Gray  
13. Dana Guglielmo  

Class F
1. Valerie Belfon  
2. Nicole Brien  

Masters Overall
    Alexandra Rice  

Masters 35A+
1. Deborah Tuttle  
2. Karen Neuman  
3. Yanna Staundes  

Masters 35B+
1. Alexandra Rice  
2. Valerie Belfon  
3. Stacy DeGelormo  
4. Karen Rix  
5. Cynthia Gray  
6. Jada Snell  

Novice Overall
    Sarah Burger  

Novice A
1. Sarah Burger  
2. Jenna Ferrier  
3. Sable Romero  
4. Nezare Divanovic  
5. Nicole Cannella  
6. Diana Romeo  
7. Laura Grigoriew  
8. Brina Lopez  
9. Deborah Tuttle  
10. Alexis Calabrese  
11. Morgan Hill  
12. Nicole Digilio
13. Rebecca Lawson  
14. Ashley Hertzel  
15. Maureen Tiltan  
16. Danielle Hinton  

Novice B
1. Ashley Corbett  
2. Tara Yordanov  
3. Samantha Axon  
4. Victoria Romanok  
5. Elizabeth Covino  
6. Alexsandria Amell  
7. Christine Sordillo  
8. Nicole Miller  
9. Keely Fink  
10. Courtney Dinkel  
11. Tina Marie Mazzullo  
12. Kelly Schloemer  
13. Crystal Jones  
14. Cynthia Gray  
15. Dana Guglielmo  
16. Jada Snell  
16. Nicole Brien  

Open
    Andy Haman