Overall
Svetozar Milenkovic
Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Richard Belvie
Heavyweight
1. Svetozar Milenkovic
2. Scott Mittlestaedt
3. Furaha Shululu
4. Derrick Roberts
5. Andre Dziegelewski
Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Robert Lopez
3. David Stranzl
4. Christian Aquino
5. Jason Bethea
6. Stephonne Reeves
7. DJ Johnson
8. Robert Wolfe
9. Michael LaTempa
10. Dylan Drosky
11. Lance Geysen
Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew Schelker
5. Thomas Anderson
6. Joe Bustamante
7. Joe Beaty
Lightweight
1. Eusebio Morontoa
2. Simon Khan
3. Thane Russo
Bantamweight
1. Carmeron Chalmers
2. Emanuel Cruz
3. Lauru Diaz
Novice Overall
Joe Emma
Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Sean Webster
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Christian Aquino
3. Michael LaTempa
4. Lance Geysen
Novice Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew Schelker
5. Frankie Criscuolo
6. John Wildrick
7. Charles DaMico
8. Joe Beaty
Novice Lightweight
1. Thane Russo
2. Michael Chirosello
Masters Overall
Robert Lopez
Masters 35+
1. Derrick Roberts
2. Christian Aquino
Masters 40+
1. Robert Lopez
2. Stephonne Reeves
3. DJ Johnson
4. Louis DeVliequez
Masters 50+
1. Darron Roberts
2. Alden Faas
3. Charles DaMico
4. Henry Roger
5. Gregory Aguine
Masters 60+
1. Martin Rogers
Teen B
1. Michael Chirosello
Junior
1. Robert Wolfe
2. Simon Khan
3. Sean Webster
Wheelchair
1. George Groot
| Open
1. Lori Coppola
2. Amanda Zezima
| Overall
Curin WIlkerson
Class A
1. Matthew Cuthill
2. Timothy Henley
3. Zaim Hajdari
4. Christopher Dyer
5. Nick Giannone
6. Joshua Campos
7. Ricky Chianelli
Class B
1. Moises Rivera
2. Alberto Arroyo
3. John Schmitt
4. Joseph Scarinci
5. TJ Cooper
6. Norman Williams
7. Erich Perlman
8. Joseph DelGaizo
Class C
1. Sandor Margittai
2. Adriano Sosa
3. Marco DiFilippo
4. Mark Fontacchio
5. Michael Cohen
6. Ryan Tiborsky
7. Harry Rotolo
8. Brandon Hammonds
9. Ryan Adler
10. Frankie Criscuolo
Class D
1. Cesar Hernandez
2. Valdimir Ukrainets
3. Michael Imbriale
4. Andrew Wellman
5. David Natareno
Class E
1. Bobby Sudol
2. Damian M. Junor
3. Robert Alves
4. John Pilgrim
5. Edwin Way
6. Robert Favreau
Class F
1. Curin WIlkerson
2. Marcisco Morrison
3. Brian Palmisano
4. Patrick McNamara
5. Freddie Zielinski
6. Joseph Gentile
Overall Masters
Curin WIlkerson
Masters A
1. Timothy Henley
2. Zaim Hajdari
Masters B
1. Curin WIlkerson
2. Bobby Sudol
3. Marcisco Morrison
Teen
1. Ryan Cavanaugh
2. Ian Jordan
3. Nick Giannone
4. Ryan Adler
5. Jimmy Fernandez
6. Jacob Procopis
7. Jose Baeker
8. Gregory Wandy
| Overall
Ashli Tolli
Class A
1. Ashli Tolli
2. Caila Raymond
3. Alexis Greenberg
4. Ashley Ferries
5. Kristina Cherubino
6. Danielle Addonizio
7. Katheryn Lane
Class B
1. Rachel Hammel
2. Yissely Ortiz
Class C
1. Cindy Cooper
2. Marian Bobian
Class D
1. Michelle Eberhart
2. Lauren D'Ambrosio
3. Valerie Wade
4. Carine Delacroix
Masters Overall
Cindy Cooper
Masters 35A+
2. Cindy Cooper
2. Liz Henry
3. Yanna Staundes
Masters 35B+
1. Melissa Ramos-Navarro
Novice Overall
Ashley Ferries
Novice A
1. Ashley Ferries
2. Kristina Cherubino
3. Liz Henry
4. Yanna Staundes
5. Ashley Hertzel
Novice B
1. Yissely Ortiz
2. Michelle Eberhart
3. Valerie Wade
4. Marian Bobian
5. Carine Delacroix
| Overall
Sarah Burger
Class A
1. Elizebeth Castro
2. Alexis Calabrese
Class B
1. Sarah Burger
2. Ashli Tolli
3. Nicole Cannella
4. Brina Lopez
5. Rosie Spataro
6. Karen Neumann
7. Julianne Lebron
Class C
1. Jenna Ferrier
2. Courtney Jacobs
3. Sable Romero
4. Laura Grigoriew
5. Deborah Tuttle
6. Cassandra Criscone
7. Morgan Hill
8. Rebecca Lawson
9. Maureen Tiltan
10. Danielle Hinton
Class D
1. Assunta Catalano
2. Samantha Axon
3. Zuri WIlson
4. Nicole Miller
5. Crystal Jones
Class E
1. Ashley Corbett
2. Alexandra Rice
3. Chelsea Shue
4. Alexsandria Amell
5. Christine Sordillo
6. Stacy DeGelormo
7. Keely Fink
8. Courtney Dinkel
9. Valerie Wade
10. Tina Marie Mazzullo
11. Kelly Schloemer
12. Cynthia Gray
13. Dana Guglielmo
Class F
1. Valerie Belfon
2. Nicole Brien
Masters Overall
Alexandra Rice
Masters 35A+
1. Deborah Tuttle
2. Karen Neuman
3. Yanna Staundes
Masters 35B+
1. Alexandra Rice
2. Valerie Belfon
3. Stacy DeGelormo
4. Karen Rix
5. Cynthia Gray
6. Jada Snell
Novice Overall
Sarah Burger
Novice A
1. Sarah Burger
2. Jenna Ferrier
3. Sable Romero
4. Nezare Divanovic
5. Nicole Cannella
6. Diana Romeo
7. Laura Grigoriew
8. Brina Lopez
9. Deborah Tuttle
10. Alexis Calabrese
11. Morgan Hill
12. Nicole Digilio
13. Rebecca Lawson
14. Ashley Hertzel
15. Maureen Tiltan
16. Danielle Hinton
Novice B
1. Ashley Corbett
2. Tara Yordanov
3. Samantha Axon
4. Victoria Romanok
5. Elizabeth Covino
6. Alexsandria Amell
7. Christine Sordillo
8. Nicole Miller
9. Keely Fink
10. Courtney Dinkel
11. Tina Marie Mazzullo
12. Kelly Schloemer
13. Crystal Jones
14. Cynthia Gray
15. Dana Guglielmo
16. Jada Snell
16. Nicole Brien
| Open
Andy Haman
|