Open Short
1. Asher Prior
2. Silvia Kovascova
3. Victoria Misitano
Helen Zahra
Larina Colley
Laura Whitley
Holly Shawcross
Angela Dimitrakopoulos
Morgan Hayward
Open Tall
1. Rinnah Schmid
2. Tamika Webber
3. Rach White
Vesna Kousan
Brigidene O'Shaghnessey
Maria Andriano
Kinga Whaley
Andy Forbes
Emille Brisgrove-Cole
Jaqueline Tregidger
Sarah Alexander
Novice Short
1. Tiffany Fox
2. Ebonie Bridges
3. Iva Carnevale
Julie-Anne Jenkins
Alana McDiarmid
Alissa Larresay
Debbie Pendleton
Shereen Oliver
Michelle Leonard
Novice Tall
1. Eliyan Lobez
2. Tegan Campbell
3. Jamie Peipman
Vanessa Camarola
Elina Vestola
Alysha Kempf
Teena Szkilnyk
Zoe Gray
Janelle O'Sullivan
Casey-lee Handley
Yvette Brown
Elisha Caroll
Chloe Anneliese
Donna Boyd
Fiona Warneke
Amy-Louise Ringhot
| Novice Tall
1. Ariane Cotte
2. Jade McKee
3. Trista Mouritz
Krystal Lovering
Candice Green
Crystal Clarke
Dani Gardner
Serena Schembri
Stephanie Hapel
Amy Cutroni
Genevieve Brock
Paula Sussex
Kelly McCormick
Latoya Walker
Simone Brustolin
Yvette Lakin
Nicole Lyon
Keira DaVanzo
Vanessa Gospel
Open Short
1. Barbie Heng
2. Amy Lawther
3. Ebony Quince
Belinda Gailey
Jay Jay Mitchell
Breanna Budge
Jade Stepanoski
Open Tall
1. Nina Silic
2. Sophie Guidolin
3. Samantha Heron
Stacey McMahon
Shevonne Grant
Sally Matterson
Elly Vlasich
Danielle Alexis
Alana Fulbrook
Laura White
Belinda Risteski
Bianca Furner
Alice Round
Zia Smetka
Tatiana Prokofyeva
Masters
1. Deborah Roberts
Novice Short
1. Amy Shortland
2. Jana Stafford-Jones
3. Amanda Cini
Sophia Inic
Emma Jane
Kate Burns
Tania O'Gorman
Dagmar Sanchez
Elene Marangoni
| Open Class
1. Samantha Kinnish
2. Christine Ray
3. Jennifer Brown
| Classic Class I
1. Chris Nel
2. Marui Manduci
3. Frank Loschiavo
Leigh Shaw
Classic Class II
1. Rohan Untersteiner
2. James Fellacchio
3. Dane Enkera
Stephanis Meyer
Stuart Renshaw
Lukas Vymetal
Classic Class III
1. Daniel Fletcher
2. Greg Moxham
3. Anthony Rufus
Joshua King
David Walker
Dimitri Bezuglou
Richard Lowder
Josh Vietheer
Nik Papoutsis
Sam Zgheib
Chad Haywood
Marcus Tripp
Teenage
1. Brandan Briggs
2. Alexander Rorris
3. Chris Lovitt
Jeremy Smith
Juniors
1. Nathan Galea
2. PJ Lee
3. Steven Pentaris
Hadi Attia
Luke Taylor
Nathan Martsoukos
Nour Youseff
Steven Bensemann
Oliver Plummer
Sonny Ramkinth
Rimon Al Khoury
Masters O/40's
1. Matt McLean
2. Scott Anderson
3. Sean Daley
Andy Condon
Glen Wright
Perry Venakis
David Baxter
Phil Lloyd
Masters O/50's
1. Scotty Quinn
U/65kg
1. Ben Bergmeier
2. Kevin Alves
3. Phillip Katanning
Kev O'Neill
Callan Hayward
Phillip Margrin
U/70kg
1. Billie Paea
2. Ralph Anthony Mateo
3. Johnny Finkernagel
U/75kg
1. Mijail Barak Molina
2. Stephen Wanstall
3. Scott Cusser
Matt Steenson
Mathew Theobald
Alex Novak
U/80kg
1. Shane Butt
2. Jason Wells
3. Warren Fernadez
Michael Vecchio
Billy McGee
Scott Thurrowgood
Steven Travers
Alexander Robibaro
Zoran Lekic
Stephan Zganjar
U/85kg
1. Stephen Cribbin
2. Chris Duffy
3. Neil Stallbaum
Dev Krishna
Jimmy Sadek
Geoff Jowett
U/100kg
1. Andy Crawford
2. Terry Gilbert
3. Brendan Succa
David Hughes
Daniel Ritossa
Stephen Bennett
Chris Schmid
Mark McEntyre
Peter Roy
Thor Jensen
Youssef Hamoud
O/100kg
1. Adam Dowling
2. Joel Foster
3. Nolan Smith
Kwang Seon Lee
Jeremy McLay
Chris Jenkins
U/90kg
1. Rohan Reid
2. Danny McQuinn
3. Siraj Ahmad
Andy Bell
Novice
1. Reuben Marks
2. Nathan McFarlane
3. Luke Freeman
| Women's Physique
1. Gabi Bruce
2. Aisling Compson
3. Anita Hearn
Bodybuilding
1. Trudy Fenech
2. Krystal Anderson
|