Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Oklahoma Championships » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2012   2014   2015  

2014 NPC Oklahoma Championships

Men Women Figure Mens Physique Womens Physique Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jason Turner  

Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Black  
2. Stephen Lindsey  

Heavyweight
1. Ernest Lockett  
2. Smiley Elmore  
3. Bryan Lindemann  
4. David Thornton  
5. Ted Symonds  
6. Clinton Alonzo  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Turner  
2. Jeff Cooper  
3. Jason Fassio  
4. Donald Lanham  
4. Craig Matthews  

Middleweight
1. Nixon Chong  
2. Tom Bowerman  
3. Jory Prescott  
4. Trey Shearer  
5. Armando Villegas  
6. Marque Baldwin  
7. Matt Spaulding  
7. Nick Dobson  
9. Russell Hamm  
10. Monte McCraney  
11. Scotty Scott  
12. Johnny Emerson  

Lightweight
1. Joseph Roberson  

Bantamweight
1. Zac White  

Masters Overall
    Ernest Lockett  

Masters 35+
1. Ernest Lockett  
2. Trey Shearer  
3. Armando Villegas  
4. Craig Matthews  
5. Bryan Lindemann  
6. Monte McCraney  

Masters 40+
1. Smiley Elmore  
2. Craig Matthews  
3. Ted Symonds  
4. Monte McCraney  
5. Johnny Emerson  
6. Don Brown  

Masters 50+
1. Scotty Scott  

Masters 60+
1. Hugh Biddick  

Novice Overall
    Zac Crump

Novice Heavyweight
1. Zac Crump
2. Chad Black  
3. David Thornton  
4. Clinton Alonzo  
5. Deangalo Tatum  
6. Don Brown  

Novice Middleweight
1. Trey Shearer  
2. Marque Baldwin  
    Kevin Hyde  

Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Dobson  
2. Russell Hamm  
3. Braden Emerson  

Teen
1. Dylan Howe  

Open
1. Barbara Rabon  

Masters
1. Barbara Rabon  

Overall
    Tai Moultrie-Korn  

Class A
1. Michelle Landen  
2. Trisha Lerma  
3. Jenny Hall  
4. Kimberly Brown  

Class B
1. Brooke Whitford  
2. Lisa Blackstone  

Class C
1. Tai Moultrie-Korn  
2. Rhonda Spinks  
3. Lilli Vigil  

Novice
1. Trisha Lerma  
2. Tai Moultrie-Korn  
3. Kimberly Brown  
4. Lilli Vigil  

Masters 35+
1. Jenny Hall  

Masters 40+
1. Kimberly Brown  
2. Melissa Phillips  
3. Cheryl Feken  
4. Angela Holland  

Masters 50+
1. Melissa Phillips  
2. Cheryl Feken  
3. Julie Whitemore  

Overall
    Nate Asch  

Class A
1. Daulton Brown  
2. Andrew Pacheco  

Class B
1. Kash Irwin  
2. Nick McFarland  
3. Dung Pham  
4. Charles Thompson  
5. Matt Moody  
6. Chris Jones  
7. Michael Dean  
8. Rod Menor  

Class C
1. Nate Asch  
2. Chris Pendergrass  
3. Sean Stevenson  
4. Jonathan McIntosh  
5. Calder Austin  
6. Dusty Starr  
7. Matt Spaulding  

Class D
1. Noah Elias  
2. James Soukup  
3. Connor Littlefield  
4. Ibrahim Adeyemi  
5. Lance Sconyers  
6. Barry Ingram  
7. Andrew Mcgaha  
8. Brian Walker  
9. Braden Fargo  
10. Nicholas Gaffney  
11. Leroy Howell  

Novice Overall
    Kash Irwin  

Novice B
1. Kash Irwin  
2. Eric Arreola  
3. Rod Menor  

Novice C
1. Jonathan McIntosh  
2. Dalton Edwards  
3. Asher Ree  
4. Matthew Mooring  
5. Dusty Starr  
6. Terry Alexander  
7. Taylor Jeffries  

Novice D
1. Ibrahim Adeyemi  
2. Lance Sconyers  
3. Trevell Smittick  
4. Mark Scott  
5. Andrew Mcgaha  
6. Brian Walker  
7. Brandon Webb  
8. Leroy Howell  
9. Toney Cooper  

Masters 35+
1. Dung Pham  
2. Michael Dean  
3. Trevell Smittick  
4. Charles Hill  
5. Terry Alexander  

Masters 40+
1. Sean Stevenson  
2. Brian Walker  
3. Brandon Webb  

Teen
1. Sam Keeth  
2. Leroy Howell  

Open
1. Kayla Sheeley  
2. Sara Coil  

Masters 35+
1. Meshelle Evans  

Overall
    Livia Gallupi  

Class A
1. Kimberly Mckee  
2. Kailey Waldran  
3. Vonda Rowden  
4. Ariel Cullison  
6. Callie Scheulen  
    Alisha McKinney  

Class B
1. Livia Gallupi  
2. Tierney Rue  
3. Kristi Cooper  
4. Danielle Lagow  
5. Danielle Canerday  
6. Wendy Papin  
7. Alyssa Eaton  
8. Katie Digges  
9. Casey Hauk  

Class C
1. Amanda Norman  
2. Kelly Emmert  
3. Rachel Mallory  
4. Catherine Hice  
5. Renee Williams  
6. Olivia Barber  
7. Lisa Glut  
8. Danielle Labarbera  
9. Stephanie Webb  
10. Magen Root  
11. Liz Tinker  

Class D
1. Keilye Pampillonia  
2. Andreanna Coffman  
3. Kimberly Creason  
4. Carrie Solis  
5. Richelle Atkins  

Novice Overall
    Tierney Rue  

Novice A
1. Ariel Cullison  
2. Alisha McKinney  
3. Callie Scheulen  

Novice B
1. Tierney Rue  
2. Kristi Cooper  
3. Danielle Canerday  
4. Rachel Newsome  
5. Nicole Jarrell  
6. Alyssa Eaton  
7. Katie Digges  
8. Whitney Smith  
9. Casey Hauk  

Novice C
1. Amanda Norman  
2. Teqienna Hawkins  
3. Olivia Barber  
4. Tara Kappler  
5. Lisa Glut  
6. Magen Root  
7. Danielle Labarbera  
8. Liz Tinker  
9. Lauren Parenica  
10. Maria Nash  
11. Bernice Gee  

Novice D
1. Keilye Pampillonia  
2. Kimberly Creason  
3. Amber Guest  
4. Richelle Atkins  

Masters 35+
1. Livia Gallupi  
2. Kelly Emmert  
3. Sandy Dixon  
4. Nicole Jarrell  
5. Carrie Solis  
6. Wendy Papin  
7. Lisa Victory  
8. Bernice Gee  

Masters 40+
1. Sandy Dixon  
2. Wendy Papin  
3. Robin Flick  
4. Lisa Glut  
5. Rosa Mays  
6. Bernice Gee  

Teen
1. Emily Wilkerson