Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Lehigh Valley Championships » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Lehigh Valley Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Justin Yorko  

Heavyweight
1. James Houston  
2. Kenneth Medley  
3. Michael Driggs  
4. Mike Rea   
5. Jonathan Filocco  
6. Jon Cowan  
7. Carlos Castro  
8. Patryk Baradzeis  
9. Brandon Mauro  

Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Schweinfurth  
2. Keith Longenecker  
3. Aaron Schultz  
4. TJ Sykes  
5. Ed Roberts  
6. Chris Morris  
7. Paul Casciello  
8. John Gallagher
9. Kevin Stago  
10. Lionel Maldonado  

Middleweight
1. Justin Yorko  
2. Jason Oriellana  
3. Bill Nrestor  
4. Eric Duong  
5. Kenton Kemetz
6. Nicholas Peachey  
7. Archie Knight  
8. Louis Nehme
9. Keith Green  
10. Dave Mamana
11. Brian Bitting
12. Joe Bauzano
13. Maximilian Anglie  

Bantamweight
1. Tom Ngamwoodsuwat  
2. Chip Peck  

Lightweight
1. Simon Sam  
2. Don Smith  

Masters 40+
1. Bill Reisen  
2. Bill Nestor  
3. Archie Knight  
4. Joe Balzano  
5. Brian Bitting
6. Carlos Castro  

Masters 50+
1. Chip Peck  
2. Gary Hanley  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Scott Schweinfurth  
2. TJ Sykes  
3. Fred Eskridge  
4. Patryk Baradzeis  
5. Lionel Maldonado  

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Yorko  
2. Kenton Kremer  
3. Eric Duong  
4. Dustin Mitchel  
5. Nicholas Peachey  
6. Archie Knight  
7. Keith Green  
8. Tom Ngamwoodsuwat  
9. Dave Mamana
10. Simon Sam  
11. Connor McCracken  
12. Louis Nehme
13. Joe Balzano  
14. John Poggio  
15. Logan Stetfy
16. Tyler Jabrowski  
16. Chip Peck  

Junior
1. Ed Roberts  
2. Fred Eskridge  
3. Lionel Maldonado  
4. Kevin Stago  
5. John Poggio  
6. Tyler Jabrowski  
7. Mike McCorckle  
8. Logan Steffy  

Teen
1. Kevin Stago  
2. Connor McCracken  
3. David Romano  
4. Collin Keiser  
5. Jonathan Orozco  

Overall
    Vincent Treste  

Class A
1. Vincent Treste  
2. Jason Sensi  
3. Marc Rivera  
4. Tom Ngamwoodsuwat  
5. John DiMartino  
6. Ande Ferbson  
7. Rick Khoonlavouth  

Class B
1. Del Schlangen  
2. Sean Sims  
3. Jimmy Tran  
4. Emmanual Ompniyl  
5. Pedro Williams  
6. Ryan Samuels  
7. Kyle Naylor  
8. Grant Wilke  
9. Kevin Ngo  
10. Mohammed Mustafa  
11. Michael Fritz  
12. Mark Wade
13. Brandon Caldwell
14. Carmelo Alicea
15. Mario Gaeta
16. Antoine Tawil
16. Fritz Luxama
16. Nam Shartzer
16. Marcus Brito
16. Dan Salaman  

Masters
1. Chuck Reed  

Junior
1. David Romano  
2. Kyle Naylor  
3. John DiMartino  
4. Ryan Samuels  
5. Dustyn Gabel  
6. Adam Samtangels  
7. David Milligan  
8. Dan Salaman  

Open
1. Jennifer McNamara  
2. Lisa Hoyt  
3. Ruth Bush  
4. Ju Ju McClain  

Overall
    Stacey Kuhn  

Class A
1. Danielle Hertzog  
2. Joann Gallo  
3. Jennifer Palazzo  
4. Robyn Williams  
5. Trish Van Gorden  
6. Ju Ju McClain  

Class B
1. Stacey Kuhn  
2. Stephanie Swigart  
3. Carol Ann De Leon  

Overall
    Tatiana Gianchetti  

Class A
1. Molly Musselman  
2. Serena Berish  
3. Allysa Landis  
4. Allison Elderton  
5. Allison Dellima  
6. Danielle Nelson  
7. Kelli Thomson  
8. Tammy Delong  
9. Tracy Lopez  
10. Christine Sworen-Parise  
11. Holly Wiacek  
12. Whitney Potts  
12. Bonnie Scaf  
13. Brenda Davis  
14. Jennie Castro  
15. Vanessa Toledo  
16. Allison Richards  

Class B
1. Tatiana Gianchetti  
2. Casey Althouse  
3. Chris Orion  
4. Samantha Knaub  
5. Natalie Polecato  
6. Nicole Stratcko  
7. Darcy Murray  
8. Jessica Heacy  
9. Lynne Frattini  
10. Laura Wizzercoski  
11. Allysa Whitman  
12. Megan Lehman  
13. Allison Stann  
14. Carol Ann DeLeon  

Class C
1. Lauren Bragissm  
2. Dorinda Melly  
3. Deidre Garcia  
4. Shelly Horn  
5. Jody Bell  
6. Kristin Schmid  
7. Victoria Byorick  
8. April Bolze  

Novice
1. Molly Musselman  
2. Allysa Landis  
3. Samantha Knaub  
4. Allison Elderton  
5. Chris Orion  
6. Danielle Newon  
7. Allison Dellman  
8. Lauren Brigham  
9. Christine Sworen-Parise  
10. Kristin Schmid  
11. Natalie Polecato  
12. Casey Althouse  
13. Jennie Castro  
14. Laura Wizzercoski  
15. Melissa Shaak  

Masters
1. Tatiana Gianchetti  
2. Dorinda Melly  
3. Jody Bell  
4. Deidre Garcia  
5. Shelly Horn  
6. Tracy Lopez  
7. Bonnie Scaf  
8. Jessica Heagey  
9. Brenda Davis  
10. Lynne Frattini  
11. Allison Richards  
12. Trish Van Gorden  
13. Vanessa Toledo  
14. Darcy Murray  
15. Melissa Shaak  
16. Allison Stann  
16. Carol Ann De Leon  
16. April Bolze  

Overall
    Jessica Frantz  

Class A
1. Jessica Frantz  
2. Brittany Caputo  
3. Michelle Doublet  
4. Marissa Savino  
5. Jordhanna Croley  
6. Brenda Bierkamp  
7. Lenay Colon  
8. Valarie Smith  
9. Kristin White  
10. Guynh Huynh  
11. Rachel Gillern  
12. Amanda Grant  
14. Lauren Taylor  
15. Dominicza Poruszewski  
16. Nicole Aupas  
16. Shelby Harper  
16. Angela Landi  

Class B
1. Kimberly Gicking  
2. Amanda Mattino  
3. Regine Jefferson  
4. Allison Solomon  
5. Estrellita Caligiuri  
6. Stefani Ellerman  
7. Lindsay Lombardi  

Class C
1. Kerry Brenner  
2. Hope Taylor  
3. Kelly Neidigh  
4. Julie Gardyasz  
5. Desiree Fritz  
6. Natalia Mardn  
7. Caroline Jimeney  

Masters
1. Estrellita Caligiuri  
2. Lori Lee Helman  
3. Angela Landi  

Novice
1. Jessica Frantz  
2. Kimberly Gicking  
3. Brittany Caputo  
4. Regine Jefferson  
5. Julie Gardyasz  
6. Kerry Brenner  
7. Marissa Savino  
8. Kristin White  
9. Rachel Gillern  
10. Stefani Ellerman  
11. Allison Solomon  
12. Hope Taylor  
13. Dominiczka Pauruzewski  
14. Quynh Huynh  
15. Valarie Smith  
16. Lori Lee Helman  
16. Angela Landi  
16. Caroline Jeminey  
16. Natalia Martin  
16. Stephanie Crouse  
16. Ashley Fragale  
16. Desiree Fritz  
16. Nicole Alpas  
16. Kelly Neigdigh  
16. Lindsay Lombardi  
16. Lauren Taylor  
16. Estrellita Caligiuri  
    Shelby Harper