Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Western Michigan » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Western Michigan

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini Fitness
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
1. Ruben Garza  

Super Heavyweight
1. Richard King  
2. Spencer Whittington  
3. Vikrant Jaglan  

Heavyweight
1. Fredrick Ergstrom  
2. Duane Turnbough  
3. Dan McCaw  
4. Darby O'Hara  
5. Kenneth Matthews  
6. Chad Campbell
7. Matt Mojzak  
8. Dean Tullio  
9. Steve Costello  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ruben Garza  
2. Curtis Thomas  
3. Casey Dresselhouse  
4. Mahannad Naser  
5. Julio Moralies
6. Anthony Giordano  
7. Greg Rekicki  
8. Trevor Funseth  
9. David Young  
10. Tim Fredenburg  
11. Marvin Elmore  

Middleweight
1. Kevin Bailey  

Welter
1. Ronald Jackson
2. Timothy Harris  

Lightweight
1. Frankie Ferguson  
2. Brian Ellerbrook  

Bantamweight
1. Phillip Lam  

Novice Class A
1. Phillip Lam  
2. Timothy Harris  

Novice Class B
1. Kenneth Matthews  
2. Casey Dresselhouse  
3. Dean Tullio  
4. Eaic Winston  
5. Matt Mojzak  
6. Trevor Funseth  
7. Spencer Whittington  
8. Sebastian Lewis  
9. Tim Fredenberg
10. Terry Hull

Masters
1. Frankie Ferguson  
2. Rick Yurgalite  
3. Julio Morales  
4. Steve Costello  
5. Greg Rekicki  
6. Tim Fredenburg  
7. Sebastian Lewin

Grand Masters
1. Julio Morales  
2. Tim Fredenburg  
3. Marvin Elmore  
4. Creg Castro  
5. Marty Walker  
6. Terry Hull
7. Robert Meyle  

Teen
1. Phillip Lam  

Overall
1. Brian Evans  

Class A
1. Brian Evans  
2. Kevin Mai  
3. Ben Chimoski  
4. Jeff Vialu  
5. Vincent Anderson  
6. Shelby Levin  
7. Tyler Miller  

Class B
1. Nicholas Desantis  
2. Darnell Jordan
3. Ben Miller  
4. Josh Ruano  
5. San Jay Lal  
6. Gilbert McCowen  
7. Kelly Johnson  
8. Conway Norwood  
9. John Frantz  
10. Jacob Levi  
11. Dan Frazier  
12. Courtney Dowdle  

Class C
1. Dan Young  
2. Terry Pratt  
3. Erick Mueller  
4. Chris Michels  
5. Shane Nickels  
6. Shane Miron  
7. Stephen Wuderlin  
8. Eric Parker  
9. Joe Wackers  
10. Jeremiah Beckett  
11. Matthew Paluzzi  
12. James Winslow  
13. William Hickey  

Novice
1. Daniel Jordan  
2. Jeff Vialu  
3. James Bradford
4. Gilbert McCaulii  
5. Shane Miron  
6. Hosea Walker
7. Kenneth Bird  
8. Joe Wackers  
9. Courtney Dowdle  

Masters
1. Terry Pratt  
2. Kenneth Bird  
3. Jeremiah Beckett  
4. John Ayres  
5. Courtney Dowdle  

Grand Masters
1. Darnell Jordan
2. Kelly Johnson  

Teen
1. Cameron Mowery  
2. Aaron Bird  

Class A
1. Rochelle Yurgalite  
2. Larison Snow  

Class A
1. Andrea Conley  
2. Deborah Perez  
3. Nikia Grimes  
4. VIcki Umholtz  
5. Faith Webbe  
6. Kaitlyn Kyte  
7. Kelly O'Leary  
8. Penny Berger  
9. Renee Laffitte  
10. Audra Dauitoski  
11. Barbara Duffy-Smith  
12. Melanie Kittel  

Overall
1. Jordan Estep  

Class A
1. Jordan Estep  
2. April Avila  
3. Holly Vanderhoff  
4. Valerie Oonk  
5. Ashley Tullio  
6. Kim Wathen  
7. Teresa Maguran
8. Kara Myatt  
9. Kayly Ruthowski  

Class B
1. Lisa Brown  
2. Jennie Miozzi  
3. Heather Nolan  
4. Giavanna Bell  
5. Candice Moon-Carlson  
6. Donnellyn Henson  

Class C
1. Kambra Laninga  
2. Mary Sue Farmer  
3. Alicia Commet  

Novice
1. Lisa Brown  
2. Jordan Estep  
3. Mary Sue Farmer  
4. Heather Nolan  
5. Jeannine Pond  
6. Ashley Tullio  
7. Alicia Commet  

Grand Masters
1. April Avila  
2. Valerie Oonk  
3. Holly Vanderhoff  
4. Kim Wathen  
5. Teresa Maguran
6. Mary Sue Farmer  
7. Michele Olney
8. Candice Moon-Carlson  
9. Donnellyn Henson  

Masters
1. Valerie Oonk  
2. Lisa Brown  
3. April Avila  
4. Holly Vanderhoff  
5. Shelley Cleveland  
6. Kim Wathen  
7. Candice Moon-Carlson  
8. Angela Jacobs  
9. Jeannine Pond  
10. Kenya Mitchell  

Overall
1. Cherie Robar  

Class A
1. Karen Olivera  
2. Jolie Mosser  
3. Amber Flores  
4. Natasha Oginsky  
5. Kiah Douglas  
6. Crystal Holmes  
7. Amanda Scavo  
8. Alyssa Pollarro  
9. Claire Greeshields  
10. Cindy Taylor  
11. Nicole Bowling  

Class B
1. Cherie Robar  
2. Elizabeth Klauka  
3. Ashley Johnson  
4. Kendra Frost  
5. Kara Lovelace  
6. Jill Burnip  
7. Heather Risk  
8. Tasha Anderson  
9. Amy Pelott  
10. Taylor Moore  
11. Nicole Wilcox  
12. Morgan Wendt  
13. Erin Starliper  
14. Laurie Miller  

Class C
1. Amber Woolsey  
2. Sandy Rikkers  
3. Saran Redwine  
4. Marjeana Demayes  
5. Sarah Langley  
6. Jessica Minty  
7. Kelli Richardson  
8. Stephanie Ellis  
9. Becky Okrangley  
10. Raele Buddenborg  
11. Heather Stump  
12. Sarah Depa  
13. Amy Navarre  
14. Sara Hurst  
15. April Zink  

Novice
1. Elizabeth Klauka  
2. Jill Burnip  
3. Natasha Oginsky  
4. Kendra Frost  
5. Kiah Douglas  
6. Jessica Minty  
7. Marjeana DeHayes  
8. Stephanie Ellis  
9. Claire Greeshields  
10. Tasha Anderson  
11. Amanda Scavo  
12. Nicole Bowling  
13. Erin Starliper  
14. Nicole Wilcox  
15. Sara Hurst  
16. Ashana McPherson  

Grand Masters
1. Amy Navarre  
2. Heather Risk  
3. Robin Chavez  

Masters
1. Jolie Mosser  
2. Stephanie Ellis  
3. Amy Navarre  
4. Cindy Taylor  
5. Maria Spedoske  
6. Melissa Williams  
7. Robin Chavez  

Overall
1. Shelley Cleveland