Open Overall
Matt Lehr
Open Super Heavyweight
1. Matt Lehr
2. Kyle Amick
3. Erin Allen
4. Billy Dreer
5. Todd Hermann
6. Jordan Taylor
7. Preston Straub
8. Scott Brotka
Open Heavyweight
1. James Chapman
2. Kevin Klemm
3. Matt Russell
4. Max Dexter
5. Arcelio Tellado
6. Joe Bender
7. Scott Vereb
8. William Blackwell
9. Freighttrain Patterson
Open Light Heavyweight
1. Ben Lasche
2. Brian Hankinson
3. Chaz Sutton
4. Jonathan Weiss
5. Charles Leonard
6. Kevin Knapp
7. James Ellis
8. Nathan Stull
9. Greg Smeyers
10. Brandon Johnson
11. Joseph DAgata
12. Stephen Moore
13. James Berger
14. Shawn Settle
15. Zachary Nowakowski
16. Bruce Groff
16. Robert Skok
16. Phillip Steinberg
16. Kevin Krause
Open Middleweight
1. Rico Zavala
2. Chad Potter
3. Nathan Glaser
4. Steve Armstrong
5. Ryan Troutman
6. Chad Zimmerman
7. Robert Hopper
8. Nicholas Mora
9. Conny Molander
10. Randy Cohen
11. Andrew Burkhart
12. Joe Wilson
13. Nicholas Metz
Open Welterweight
Joshua Tierno
Open Lightweight
1. Mike Grezzo
Open Bantamweight
1. Richard Murphy
2. Ken Hillyer
3. Jose Perez
Closed Overall
Kevin Klemm
Closed Heavyweight
1. Kevin Klemm
2. Morgan Rice
3. Lawerence Cellurale
4. Todd Hermann
5. Justin Woods
6. Billy Dreer
7. Scott Vereb
8. Scott Brotka
Closed Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Hankinson
2. Michael Piovarchy
3. James Berger
4. Zachary Nowakowski
5. Michael Lorenz
6. Orlando Sciulli
Closed Middleweight
1. Nathan Glaser
2. Clark Fenyus
3. Nicholas Mora
4. Conny Molander
5. Joshua Tierno
Novice Overall
James Ellis
Novice Heavyweight
1. James Ellis
2. Jonathan Weiss
3. Michael Lorenz
4. Nathan Stull
5. Morgan Rice
6. Stephen Moore
7. Michael Piovarchy
8. Joe Bender
9. Robert Skok
10. Zachary Nowakowski
11. Ethan Thomas
12. Shawn Settle
13. Orlando Sciulli
14. Scott Brotka
15. Kevin Krause
16. Bobby McNutty
Novice Lightweight
1. Clark Fenyus
2. Klint Connery
3. Joshua Tierno
4. Randy Cohen
5. Mark Hoagland
6. Nicholas Metz
7. Andrew Burkhart
8. Ken Hillyer
Masters 35+
1. Kevin Klemm
2. Steve Armstrong
3. Michael Piovarchy
4. Bruce Groff
5. Shawn Settle
Masters 40+
1. Matt Russell
2. Charles Leonard
3. Joseph DAgata
4. Kevin Knapp
5. Greg Smyers
6. Robert Hopper
7. Mark Hoagland
8. William Blackwell
9. Bruce Groff
Masters 50+
1. Craig Nossokoff
2. Tom Olsen
3. Scott Vereb
4. Dale Hedrick
5. Joe Wilson
Teen
1. Jordan Sukay
2. Randy Cohen
3. Johnathan Minerd
4. Austin Quinn
| Overall
Richard Gerena
Class A
1. Nicholas Desatnik
2. Angelo Sanpieto
3. Jason Sensi
4. Stephen Pozycki
5. Alex Sanchez
6. Sherman Mathis
7. Christian Frem
8. Chad Thomas
9. Mark Stanley
10. Lou Falconi
11. . Rodney
12. Daniel Sharkey
13. Jeremy Puszakowski
14. Jamey Royer
15. John Peiffer
16. Joe DeMatteis
16. Luke Koval
16. Joseph Costa
16. Tony Berosh
16. Sean Sweeney
16. John Badalamenti
Class B
1. Richard Gerena
2. Cory Cook
3. George Brown
4. Mark Gardner
5. Joseph Letto
6. Bryan Freudeman
7. Jeremy Prokop
8. Trae Kidd
9. Ezekiel OConnell
10. Nam Shartzer
11. Marlon Briscoe
12. Daniel Neff
13. Thomas Duer
14. Michael Prest
15. Jeremiah Rowe
16. Brandon Stewart
16. John Rushford
16. Joshua Starcher
16. Michael Short
16. Lance Westlake
16. Josh Kalb
Class C
1. David Brody
2. Brandon Hewitt
3. Josh Bowmar
4. Evan Liwosz
5. Mike Taylor
6. Michael Aylward
7. Anthony Brigman
8. Tony Marcola
9. Joshua Sonnier
10. Dennis Carpenter
11. Paul Tesar
12. Justin Horrell
13. David Williams
14. Bob Blazynski
15. Jamie Bower
16. Garret Whitteker
16. Jacob Glick
16. Robert Boarke
16. Vincent Spezlale
16. Mario Gaeta
16. Byron Melvin
16. Jason Alan Heenan
16. Nate Payne
Masters Overall
Michael Aylward
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Brian Epstein
2. Mark Stanley
3. Jamey Royer
4. Sean Sweeney
5. Brandon Stewart
6. Frank Vitale
7. John Badalamenti
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Michael Aylward
2. Anthony Brigman
3. Jamie Bower
4. Paul Tesar
5. Bob Blazynski
6. John Rushford
| Overall
Katie Sauter
Class A
1. Tina Triguero
2. Heather Ruelan
3. Lori McMahon
4. Joann Gallo
Class B
1. Katie Sauter
2. Cindy Coniglio
3. Jamie Chizmar
4. DIana Painter
5. Bethany Tomanzewski
Masters 35+
1. Tina Triguero
2. Heather Ruelan
3. Jamie Chizmar
4. Christi Audetat
5. Joann Gallo
6. Lori McMahon
7. DIana Painter
| Overall
Maiti Buens
Class A
1. Kari Keenan
2. Tarah Mitchell
3. Rachelle Carter
4. Heather Betz
5. Amy Buonocore
6. Danyelle Mastarone
7. Lisandra McGrath
8. Hannah Heil
9. Mandie Bender
10. Angelique Tucker
Tarah Mitchell
Class B
1. Melitta Simmons
2. Karen Yoakum
3. Cassandra VanDenBord
4. Marie Crosier
5. Kimberly Dambrosia
6. Erica Vogt
Class C
1. Maiti Buens
2. Maria Carroll
3. Carli Terepka
4. Carly Sparling Horrell
5. Tiffany Gaston
6. Brandi Reeder
7. Susan Ceklosky
8. Amanda Stoyko
9. Tia Denice
9. Tammy Wagner
11. Jaimi Johnson
12. Melissa Creal
13. Jordan Peshek
14. Kenna Smoak
15. Amy Horvath
Angela Kirkland
Class D
1. Joanna Hogan
2. Alissa Parker
3. Bethany Utke
4. Camille Clarke
5. Heather Sumpter
6. Denise Holloway
7. Lauren Manning
8. Bryana Turner
9. Amanda Graham
10. Kimberly Chuberko
11. Jennifer OLaughlin
13. Nikki Oleska
14. Sabrina MacAlister
15. Karen Guth
16. Leyla Zickau
Masters Overall
Melitta Simmons
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Melitta Simmons
2. Lisandra McGrath
3. Amy Buonocore
4. Kimberly Dambrosia
5. Erica Vogt
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Bethany Utke
2. Susan Ceklosky
3. Lauren Manning
4. Denise Holloway
5. Kimberly Chuberko
6. Tammy Wagner
7. Jaimi Johnson
8. Amy Horvath
9. Leyla Zickau
10. Karen Guth
| Overall
Holly Wisner
Class A
1. Lindsey Waters
2. Trish Foster
3. Eva Dawes
4. Tau'Mee King
5. Jennifer Low
6. Rachel Greba
7. Jeneffer Rubenstein
8. Shelley Woods
9. Sarah Grgic
10. Dianna Coppinger
11. Kathryn Kovachs
Class B
1. Shinda Obey
2. Sana Shah
3. Yen Nguyen
4. Barbara Gonzalez
5. Rebecca Oquendo
6. Valorie Farah
7. Kimberly Sikes
8. Aria Adamy
9. Monica Ford
10. Andrea Romero-Munez
11. Caroline Rose
12. Susan Waters
13. Angela Quacken
Tamika Williams
Class C
1. Angeles Burke
2. Jacqueline Solomon
3. Stephanie Snyder
4. Kelli Hinshaw
5. Ava Delja Del Iturronda
5. Ava Delja Del Iturronda
6. Chrissie Reiss
7. Dr. Patrice Lee-Seyon
8. Chelli Forshee
9. Sheiryll Ray
10. Izzy Seeshatz
11. Shana Clark
12. Tina Fondaw
13. Sabrina Valencia
14. Andrea Beam
15. Crystalyn Sonnier
16. Rachel Heckman
16. Jamie Lindeman
16. Nicole Tesar
16. Christina Carollo
16. Hannah McMahon
16. Julia Pudovikova
16. Carrie Hines
Barbara Gonzalez
Class D
1. Stephanie Mahoe
2. Tyesha Hill
3. Megan Faben
4. Cara Christensen
5. Vanessa Marrero
6. Amanda Gaudio
7. Susan Perry
8. Brandy Segura
9. Michaela Molander
10. Sally Kaminski
11. Irina Vasiyeva
12. Jen Rychly
13. Sonya Garner
14. Molly Hargreaves
15. Brooke Crowther
16. Alison Moser
16. Sarah Davis
16. Maria Carroll
Micah Archibald
Class E
1. Stephanie Weiss
2. Whitney Wiser
3. Jessica Chuckran
4. Maria Chase
5. Sarah Love
6. Michelle Minks
7. Erin McMahon
8. Jennifer Cullen
9. Amy Simsa
10. Valerie Johnson
10. Valerie Johnson
11. Stephanie Stephenson
12. Juna Simon
13. Ann Kisling
14. Melissa Biro
Class F
1. Holly Wisner
2. Hope Howard
3. Asia Mendoza
4. Leyla Miller
5. Chelsea Guy
6. Micah Archibald
7. Ivory Crofoot
8. Tarrah Speer Lee
9. Valerie Daugherty
10. Monika Mazur
11. Jessica Kjar
12. Myschon Bales
12. Myschon Bales
14. Marissa Guill
14. Meagan Adams
15. Stephanie Collins
16. Natalie Adamson
Masters Overall
Maria Chase
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Jeneffer Rubinstein
1. Rebecca Oquendo
2. Trish Foster
3. Andrea Beam
4. Chrissie Reiss
5. Sheiryll Ray
6. Shelly Woods
7. Susan Marie
8. Kimberly Sikes
9. Carrie Hines
12. Nicole Tesar
13. Carol Ann Williams
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Maria Chase
2. Sonya Garner
3. Stephanie Collins
4. Tina Fondaw
5. Stacey Grubbs
6. Ann Kisling
|