Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Colorado State » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Colorado State

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Rasheed Oldacre  
2. Demetrias Latisis  
3. Eric Nettleton  
4. James DeCamp  
5. Mark Pruett  
6. Lonnie Harrison  

Heavyweight
1. Chris Havekost  
2. Joel Griffin  
3. Nik Zaharis  
4. Matt Leake  
5. Matt Lowe  
6. Derrick Williams  
7. Brad Helm
8. Grover Clifton  
9. Doren Green  
10. Jacob Lawrey  

Light Heavyweight
1. Dylan Fudge  
1. Mustafa Kabbani  
2. Sylvester Cain  
3. Rodney Garcia  
4. Shawn Mack  
5. Donnie Bivens  
6. Dorian Haywood  
7. John Hettich  
8. Matthew Boulter  
9. Sidney Lloyd  
10. Dewey Whitworth  
12. Richard Mendoza  

Middleweight
1. Tom Arnone  
2. Joey Campana  
3. Ryan Jensen  
4. Ron Choate  
5. Todd Bohnert  
6. Dan Wells  
7. Benito Juvera  

Welterweight
1. Aaron Martinez  
2. Joseph Eunice  

Lightweight
1. Mark Evans  

Bantamweight
1. Heath Warren  
2. Gregory Damian  

Masters 50+
1. Dewey Whitworth  

Masters 40+
1. Rodney Garcia  
2. Brad Hunt  
3. James DeCamp  
4. Demetrias Latisis  
5. Brian Cristina  
6. Mark Evans  

Masters 35+
1. Shawn Mack  
2. Donnie Bivens  
3. Todd Bohnert  
4. Doren Green  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Derrick Williams  
2. Demetrias Latisis  
3. Jacob Lawrey  
4. Doren Green  
5. John Wilson  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Sidney Lloyd  
2. Sterling Jones  
3. Cameron Vogel  
4. Dylan Fudge  
5. Richard Mendoza  

Novice Middleweight
1. Ryan Jensen  
2. Todd Bohnert  
3. Corey Staley  

Novice Lightweight
1. Mark Evans  

Teen
1. Cameron Vogel  
2. Joseph Eunice  
3. Jacob Lawrey  

Class A
1. Marc Huynh  
2. Greg Choate  
3. Brandon Broussard  
4. Corey Staley  

Class B
1. Matheo Perez  
2. Victor Campos  
3. Tim Degroot  
4. Beau Trotter  

Class C
1. James Ball  
2. Frank Duru  
3. Guy Marquardt  
4. Hayden Cole  
5. Thomas Husgas  
6. Mike Deavours  
7. Isaac Hinds  
9. Scot Jelinski  
10. Gary Miles  

Masters 35-42
1. Frank Duru  
2. Hayden Cole  
3. Isaac Hinds  

Masters 42+
1. Tim Degroot  
2. Gary Miles  

Heavyweight
1. Jill Kolivoski  

Middleweight
1. Kim McCurren  
2. Gina DeArment  
3. Mercy Gonzales  
4. Nefertiti Kiel  
5. Demmy Swan  

Lightweight
1. Ruth Hiatt Lacey  
2. Connie Everton  
3. Sharon Smith  
4. Kris Schumaker  

Masters 50+
1. Ruth Hiatt Lacey  
2. Connie Everton  
3. Sharon Smith  
4. Kris Schumaker  

Masters 35-49
1. Kim McCurren  
2. Gina DeArment  
3. Mercy Gonzales  
4. Shantelle Smail  
5. Demmy Swan  

Novice
1. Kris Schumaker  

Class A
1. Nicole Logan  
2. Danielle Marez  
3. Eraca Sprague  
4. Olivia Chisten  

Class B
1. Cecilia Bernal  
2. Michele Dennis  
3. Sara Jensen  
4. Gale Brickner  
5. Caroline Gilbertson  

Class C
1. Lauren Williams  
2. Nancy Bowlin  
3. Jennifer Ralph  
4. Elyza Schafer  

Class D
1. Julie Andrews  
2. Jean Schjodt  
3. Shayla Trujillo-Bowler  

Class E
1. Melissa Thalhamer Norris  
2. Taryn Bagrosky  
3. Jill Cadmus  
4. Sarah Bork  
5. Bonnie Lynn Beshero  
6. Elizabeth Santana  
7. Hailey Smith  

Class F
1. Tammy Hamill  
2. Karen Papajohn  
3. Kathy Winner  
4. Danielle Coleman  
5. Jennifer Wood  

Masters Figure 50+
1. Nancy Bowlin  
2. Kathy Winner  
3. Gale Brickner  
4. Vicki Ishmael  

Masters Figure 45+
1. Michele Dennis  
2. Jean Schjodt  
3. Karen Lincoln  

Masters Figure 40+
1. Tammy Hamill  
2. Karen Papajohn  
3. Jennifer Wood  

Masters Figure 35+
1. Cecilia Bernal  
2. Caroline Gilbertson  
3. Tammy Madrid  

Novice Figure Class A
1. Lauren Williams  
2. Cecilia Bernal  
3. Eraca Sprague  
4. Jenn Ralph  
5. Caroline Gilbertson  
6. Elyza Schafer  
7. Olivia Chisten  

Novice Figure Class B
1. Julie Andrews  
2. Jill Cadmus  
3. Karen Lincoln  

Novice Figure Class C
1. Karen Papajohn  
2. Tara Hance  
3. Sarah Bork  
4. Elizabeth Santana  
5. Hailey Smith  
6. Tammy Madrid  

Class A
1. Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams  
2. Debbie Grace  
3. Jennifer Schoffstall  

Class B
1. Taryn Bagrosky  
2. Janelle Goss  

Class A
1. Sheina Heinicke  
2. Aileen Ney Gonzales  

Class B
1. Maura Bouchard  
2. Ashi Kitchlew  
3. Brooke Birdsall  
4. Alicia Knapp  

Class C
1. Adrianne Martinez  
2. Synthia Baumer  
3. Elena Aquilar  

Class D
1. Jackie Morris  
2. Ashley Shoultz  
3. Shannon Martinez  
4. Reyna Holguin  
5. Erin Brady  
6. Megan Duran  
7. Katie Thill  
8. Shanna Pike  
9. Samantha Baca  
10. Melissa Manweiler  
11. Carrie Severson  

Class E
1. Sandi Forsythe  
2. Jill Little  
3. Ashley Dennis  
4. Amanda Martie  

Class F
1. Katia Terletskaya  
2. Jill Merker  
3. Dawn Weigum  
4. Abigail Hauck  

Masters 40+
1. Michele Fuentes  
2. Synthia Baumer  
3. Heidi Boerstier  

Masters 35+
1. Katie Thill  
2. Lori Fischer  

Novice Class A
1. Maura Bouchard  
2. Brooke Birdsall  
3. Adrianne Martinez  
4. Synthia Baumer  

Novice Class B
1. Jackie Morris  
2. Sandi Forsythe  
3. Reyna Holguin  
4. Megan Duran  
5. Shanna Pike  
6. Samantha Baca  
7. Melissa Manweiler  

Novice Class C
1. Jill Merker  
2. Ashley Dennis  
3. Jill Little  
4. Abigail Hauck  
5. Amanda Martie  
6. Michelle Salyer