Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Colorado State » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Colorado State

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Allen Richards  

Super Heavyweight
1. Allen Richards  
2. Berk Bayer  
3. Lonnie Harrison  
4. Jake Mayes  
5. Mark Pruett  
6. Kyle Bishop  
7. Gary Aschebrock  

Heavyweight
1. Dorian Haywood  
2. Anthony Raber  
3. Mark Chism  
4. Paul Kuhn  
5. Danny Ros  

Light Heavyweight
1. Donnie Bivens  
2. Rick Sosias   
3. Tony DiTirro  
4. Ken Skip Hill  
5. Tony Schumacher  
6. Jake Purdy  
7. Malik Maraheel  
8. Dave Pavelka  
10. Ricky Villarreal  
    Shaun Thomas  

Middleweight
1. Ken Baldwin  
2. David Walters  
3. Thomas Bonnett  
4. Stephen Lening  
5. Rick Jiron  

Welterweight
1. Justin Granzella  
2. Ross Yeager  
3. Dylan Macaluso  
4. Michael Montes  

Bantamweight
1. Keith Felis  

Masters 60+
1. Dennis Chambon  

Masters 50
1. Paul Kuhn  
2. Danny Ross  
3. Gary Aschebrock  

Masters 45
1. Ken Baldwin  
2. David Walters  

Masters 40
1. Kenneth Skip Hill  
2. Dave Pavelka  
3. Keith Felis  
4. Alexander Schluppenbaum  

Masters 35
1. Donnie Bivens  
2. Tony DiTirro  

Novice Overall
    Tony Schumacher  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tony Schumacher  
2. Raymond Palermo Jr  
3. Jake Mayes  

Novice Middleweight
1. Justin Bohnert  
2. Alexander Schluppenbaum  
3. Stephen Lening  

Novice Lightweight
1. Ross Yeager  
2. Michael Montes  

Teen
1. Justin Bohnert  
2. Dylan Macaluso  
3. Michael Montes  

Overall
    Micah Buck  

Class A
1. Charles Keller  
2. Abdulla Almazroui  
3. J.R. Hamm  
4. Victor Campos  
5. Brendon Madrid  
6. Paul Montoya  
7. Greg Choate  
8. Rob Ketter  
9. Adam Shnider  

Class B
1. Nick Cunico  
2. Lucas Atwood  
3. Greg Romero  
4. Derek Trombetta
5. Jason Yoshimura  
6. Shawn Johnson  
7. Tom Ketter  
8. Travis Barratt  
9. Anthony Valencia  

Class C
1. Terrin Reigh  
2. Shaun Spiers  
3. James Ball  
4. Joey Mascarenas  
5. Matthew Marsh  
6. Jeremiah Drumright  
7. Robert Van Gompel  
8. Garrhett Melendrez  

Class D
1. Micah Buck  
2. Christoph Wertz  
3. Matt Sample  
4. Brian Thorngate  
5. David Raday  
6. Russell Kunze  
7. Brandon Fase  
8. Alvion Harris  
9. Ryan Lantzy  

Masters Overall
    Christoph Wertz  

Masters 35
1. Christoph Wertz  
2. Shaun Spiers  
3. Paul Montoya  
4. Brandon Fase  

Masters 42
1. Greg Romero  
2. Matt Sample  
3. David Raday  
4. Timothy Cahill  

Novice Overall
    Micah Buck  

Novice A
1. J.R. Hamm  
2. Paul Montoya  
3. Adam Shnider  
4. Ross Yeager  
5. Jason Yoshimura  
6. David Raday  
7. Nick Nolen  
8. Anthony Valencia  
    Derek Trombetta

Novice B
1. Terrin Reigh  
2. Shawn Johnson  
3. Joey Mascarenas  
4. Alexander Schluppenbaum  
5. Justin Green  
6. Garrhett Melendrez  
7. Reuben Conner  

Novice C
1. Micah Buck  
2. Christoph Wertz  
3. David Raday  
4. Nicholas Natt  
5. Brian Thorngate  
6. Brandon Fase  
7. Alvion Harris  

Teen
1. Lucas Atwood  
2. Gabriel Villavicencio  

Overall
    Laura Gutilla  

Class A
1. Laura Gutilla  
2. Sandy Davis  
3. Angela Sprague  

Class B
1. Megan Casey  
2. Mercy Gonzales  

Class C
1. Delia McNeil  
    Jennifer Helms  

Masters
1. Sandy Davis  
2. Mercy Gonzales  

Overall
    Missy Moore-Lee  

Open
1. Missy Moore-Lee  

Overall
    Stephanie Spencer  

Class A
1. Amy Manzanarez  
2. Sandy Davis  
3. Andrea Willems  
4. Eraca Sprague  

Class B
1. Stephanie Spencer  
2. Tera Harrington  
3. Jeri Kofoed  
4. Angel Granieri  
5. Macy Mullins  

Class C
1. Renee Bosco  
2. Amy Laner  
3. Jamie Byron  
4. Shannon Stitt  
5. Sarah Bork  

Class D
1. Noora Kuusivuori  
2. Jessica Walter  
3. Linda Potter  
4. Jennifer Helms  
5. Amy Ferguson  

Masters Overall
    Tera Harrington  

Masters 35
1. Tera Harrington  
2. Andrea Williams  
3. Shannom Mullin  
4. LeeAnn Samaco  
    Meg Greenlee

Masters 40
1. Renee Bosco  
2. Angel Granieri  
3. Linda Potter  
4. Katherine Ewald  

Masters 45
1. Sandy Davis  
2. Leasa Schwaebe  
3. Cynthia Rickerd  

Masters 50+
1. Missy Moore-Lee  
2. Gina Thorpe  

Novice Overall
    Jeri Kofoed  

Novice A
1. Sandy Davis  
2. Andrea Willems  
3. Cynthia Rickerd  
4. Katherine Ewald  

Novice B
1. Jeri Kofoed  
2. Gina Thorpe  

Novice C
1. Jamie Byron  
2. Shannom Mullin  
3. Shannon Stitt  

Novice D
    Amy Ferguson  
    LeeAnn Samaco  
    Cassie Rung  
    Jennifer Helms  

Overall
    Emily Patton  

Class A
1. Sheina Heinicke  
2. Jamie Benson  
3. Jessica Romero  

Class B
1. Chloe Miller  
2. Gianna Ficco  

Class C
1. Emily Patton  
2. Krystle Velasco  
3. Nita Williams  
4. Christina Rockwell  
5. Nicole Mulleady  
6. Shaina Downing  
7. Robin Repass
8. Olga Kirilchuk  

Class D
1. Lisa Romero  
2. Melissa Lorenzo  
3. Jackie Parra  
4. Jessica Romero  
5. Colleen Ruppe  
6. Lara Fortune  
7. Julia Bell  

Class E
1. Alyssa Gross  
2. Kelsea Androes  
3. LeeAnn Johnson  
4. Porchia Thompson  
5. Tarrah Speer  
6. Tracy Ludlow  

Class F
1. Jenn Anderson  
2. Whitney Rawlings  
3. Dawn Weigum  
4. Aome Selk  
5. Inayah Hays  

Masters Overall
    LeeAnn Johnson  

Masters 35
1. Lara Fortune  
2. Melissa Lorenzo  
3. Gianna Ficco  
4. Seaira Caldwell  
5. Michelle Poirier  
6. Christina Rockwell  

Masters 40
1. LeeAnn Johnson  
2. Lisa Romero  
3. Colleen Ruppe  
4. Tracy Ludlow  
5. Robin Repass
6. Jenny Brown  
7. Heidi Boerstier  

Novice Overall
    Emily Patton  

Novice A
1. Kendra Taylor  

Novice B
1. Emily Patton  
2. Nicole Mulleady  
3. Megan Varner  
4. Nita Williams  
5. Christina Rockwell  
6. Angela Giulitto  
7. Shaina Downing  
8. Olga Kirilchuk  

Novice C
1. Melissa Lorenzo  
2. Porchia Thompson  
3. Jackie Parra  
4. Brianne Bateman  
5. Julia Bell  
6. Nicole Maher  

Novice D
1. Tarrah Speer  
2. Aome Selk  
3. Tanisha Millard