Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Elite Muscle Classic » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2014   2015  

2014 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Johnny Speight  

Super Heavyweight
1. KJ Al-Dinah  

Heavyweight
1. Adam Winter  
2. Jon Boyd  
3. Marquis Beagle  
4. Nicolas Mitchell  
5. Kyle Street  
6. Jeremy Lovallen

Light Heavyweight
1. Johnny Speight  
2. Bobbie Boyd  
3. Lukie Fowler  
4. Ali Makelle
5. Ty White
6. Ted Rosea  
7. Robert Smith  
8. Mark Rosenberg

Middleweight
1. Cornelius Parkin  
2. Thomas Whiteside  
3. Jerome Steele  
4. Omari Sandidge  
5. Tyree Simmons  

Lightweight
1. Fastman Lekwuma  
2. Robert Axselle  
3. Marcus Gravely  
4. Matthew Ferraris  

Bantamweight
1. Alan Mills  
2. Ross Keoboupha  
3. Jayson Fostanes  
4. Sean Lukan  
5. Philip Spaka Mawenu  
6. Roger Godsey

Junior Overall
    James Koepsell  

Junior Heavyweight
1. David Holt  

Junior Middleweight
1. James Koepsell  
2. Lester Triplett  
3. Creighton Davis  
4. Larry Howell

Junior Lightweight
1. John Rice  
2. Charles Summerfield  

Novice Overall
    Marshall Snead  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Elvin Fontanez  
2. Michael Battershell  
3. Chad Peters  
4. Dean Earnhart  
5. Cedric Pompey  

Novice Middleweight
1. Marshall Snead  
2. Frederico Rowe  
3. Jesse Mars  
4. Christopher Miller  
5. Van Waters  
6. Sam Mabe  
7. Trevor Shields  
8. Caleb Hall  

Novice Lightweight
1. Brock Bullock  
2. Abdul Sabree  
3. Blair Palko  

Masters 60+
1. William Dauber  
2. Isadore Morrow  
3. Randall Frattini  
4. Robert Burdine  
5. Lewis Shantell  

Overall Masters 50+
    David Roth  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Kennedy Marshall  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. David Roth  
2. Tiki Miller  
3. Larry Harrell  
4. Craig Smith
5. Rodger Gedsey  

Overall Masters 35+
    Johnny Speight  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Bobbie Boyd  
2. Lukie Fowler  
3. James Taylor  
4. Ted Rosia  
5. Willie Lewis  
6. Marquis Beagle  
7. Dean Earnhart  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Johnny Speight  
2. Ali Moralle  
3. Lester Triplett  
4. Frederico Robie
5. Sean Mabe
6. Tyree Simmons  
7. Mark Rosenboerg  
8. Oren Dameron  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Patel Lloyd  
2. John Rice  
3. Charles Summerfield  

Open
1. Clara Rouse  
2. Gentry Allen  
3. Marcy Welch  
4. Parker Lee  

Masters 35+
1. Clara Rouse  
2. March Welch  

Overall
    Jose Lopez  

Class A
1. Thomas Trofimchuk  
2. Jullian Soto
3. Chris Sahloff  
4. Danny Modia  
5. Cortez Clinton  
6. William Clayton  
7. Alexander Galaraza  

Class B
1. Jose Lopez  
2. Jordan Brown  
3. Sam Miller  
4. Nyahuma Fort  
5. James Reeves  
6. Collin Richards  
7. Michael Moreney  
8. Cole Healy  
9. Brandel Kerns  
10. Anthony Johnson  
11. Andrew Harris
12. Michael Harris  
13. Hunter Smith  
14. Kent Kuisaki  

Class C
1. Uzondu Agochukwu  
2. Reginald Irby  
3. Scott Belcher  
4. Christopher Daye  
5. Robert Kyle  
6. Darius Harrison  
7. Kendall Clark  
8. Dearn Skakars  
9. Kelly Melerine  
10. Paul Davis  
11. Cory Wells
12. Joseph Springs  
13. Devon Fuller  

Masters 50+
1. Bobby Kirk  
2. James Ellis  

Overall Masters 35+
    Anthony Johnson  

Masters 35+ A
1. Anthony Johnson  
2. Michael Harris  
3. Damien Rodolofo  
4. Leonard Bruce  

Masters 35+ B
1. Scott Belcher  
2. Kendall Clark  
3. Keith Brown  
4. Kelly Melerine  
5. Andrew Herbst  
6. Julia Iglesias  
7. Cory Wells
8. Craig Jones  

Overall True Novice
    Chris Solano

True Novice A
1. Chris Solano  
2. Richard Chen  
3. Braxton Bodillo  
4. Damien Roddfo

True Novice B
1. Shane Lewis
2. Jonathan Robinson  
3. Jasson Hoffarth
4. Julius Oneil  
5. Carl Quick  
6. Michael Shadiah  
7. Julia Iglesias  
8. Jerome Bacon  
9. Jake McHan  
10. Dane Ewing

Overall
    Ingrid Harris  

Class A
1. Ingrid Harris  
2. Donna Jones  
3. Erin Sherron  
4. Ashley Noble  
5. Zoila Acevedo  

Masters 35+
1. Ingrid Harris  
2. Donna Jones  
3. Erin Sherron  
4. Zoila Acevedo  
5. Tya Jenyee  

Novice A
1. Geneve Peterson  
2. Courtney Barrieau  

Overall
    Lauren Thew  

Class A
1. Andi Lampart  
2. Elsa Brassell
3. Christy Richardson  

Class B
1. Lauren Thew  
2. Jennifer Carr  
3. Claudia Turner  
4. Wanda Newkirk  
5. Christa Minor  
6. Caitlin Seidel  
7. Andrea Reidy  

Class C
1. Nicole Stanley  
2. Leslie Lowder  
3. Madilyn Gawereky  
4. Sarah Parks  
5. Elizabeth Judd  
6. Kimberly Cook  

Class D
1. Eboni Thompkins-Webber  
2. Laura Coleson  
3. Tonya Cooksey  
4. Orna Sabus
5. Mary Lynn Fuller  

Junior Overall
    Michelle Iglesias  

Junior A
1. Michelle Iglesias  
2. Brittany Beck  
3. Sindy Rice  
4. Patricia Dennis  
5. Meredith Langston
6. Miranda Brown  
7. Brittini Blisset  
8. Lauren Kelly
9. Lisa Grisley  
10. Kristin Griffin
11. Klaire Roberson

Junior B
1. Jonna Lay  
2. Rachael Anderson  
3. Moshera Mills  
4. Lee Nunn  
5. Parker Lee  

Overall Figure 35+
    Andi Lampart  

Masters 35+ A
1. Andi Lampart  
2. Sindy Rice  
3. Patricia Dennis  
4. Elsa Brussell  
5. Miranda Brown  
6. Christy Richardson  
7. Wanda Newkirk  

Masters 35+ B
1. Sarah Park  
2. Orna Sabus
3. Moshera Mills  

Masters 45+
1. Stephanie Whitten  
2. Mary Lynn Fuller  
3. Sara Mastrogianakis  
4. Lee Nunn  

Class 50+
1. Carolyn Bradshaw  

Overall
    Ashley Gearhart  

Class A
1. Ashley Gearhart  
2. Francis Oneal  
3. Angela Hansen  
4. Migenris Montalvo  
5. Rita Glynn  
6. Linsey Star  
7. Alexandra Cole  
8. Jamie Lambert  
9. Carla Fort  
10. Angelina Cruz  
11. Nour Dekmak  
12. Braedyn Ledford  
13. Brooke Brown  
14. Elizabeth Rico  
15. Winter Durham  
16. Rosa Sanchez  
17. Katherine Okpodu  
18. Lisa Vargo  
19. Elizabeth Okpodu  

Class B
1. Tabitha Shuman  
2. Melisa Arrendondo  
3. Katie Bedford  
4. Sarah Little  
5. Meghan Bailey  
6. Laura Schubert  
7. Shawna Godwin  
8. Jazmine Allen  

Class C
1. Crystal Dickerson  
2. Erica Waldron  
3. Denita Galliion  
4. Emily Gardner  
5. Samantha Bolechowski
6. Aveshea Yee  
7. Erin Parson
8. Ashley Coptsias
9. Shannon Jones  
10. Leanne Coe  
11. Kayla Flinchum  
12. Amber Taylor  
13. Lyndsey Simpson
14. Dinika Lynch  

Class A 35+
1. Michelle Rodolofo  
2. Angie Taylor  
3. Natasha Connell  
4. Hye Jaramillo
5. Michelle Sharpe  
6. Kimberly Parker

Class B 35+
1. Samantha Bolechwski  
2. Donelle Millwood  
3. Nichelle Wright  
4. Heather Van Epops  
5. Lisa Smith  
6. Mimi Brown  

True Novice A
1. Lauren Snyder  
2. Stephanie Jones  
3. Xaymara Torres  
4. Danielle Hampton  
5. Hye Jarmillo  
6. Natasha Connell  
7. Kimberly Porter  
8. Sernetta Quick  

True Novice B
1. Stacie Leigh  
2. Jessica Dixon  
3. Brittany Lombardo  
4. Channing Bowles  
5. Erin Parsons  
6. Allison Hill  
7. Donelle Millwood  
8. Jaclyn Galbraith  
9. Amber Stephens  
10. Carol Tynall  
11. April Laney  
12. Heather Van Epops  
13. Maria Rosario  
14. Sierra Tyler  
15. Lauren Bransen  
16. Mimi Brown  

Novice Overall
    Lauren Snyder  

Open
    Shawn Rhoden