Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jay Cutler Classic » 2009

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

 

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2009 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

Mens Bodybuilding Womens Bodybuilding Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Rockie Furtado  

Super Heavyweight
1. Sonny Headly  
2. Robby Gould  
3. Jay Juden  
4. Chris Morris  
5. Mark Pitts  

Heavyweight
1. Thomas Hurd  
2. Kevin Montgomery  
3. Jose Gonzalez  
4. Arthur Cesar  
5. Jesse Winocour  
    Greg Newhall  
    Eric Fenton  
    Braden Armstrong  
    Donnie Gillis  
    George Sullivan  
    Brett Azar  
    Nathan Wright  

Light Heavyweight
1. Rockie Furtado  
2. Brendon Doherty  
3. Kenneth Johnson  
4. David Richardson  
5. Glen Rodrigues  
    Ken Johnson
    Joseph DAgata  
    Ryan Desreuisseau  
    Sean Jackson  
    Shawn Moscoffian  
    Rob Cartelemi
    Nathan Quinn
    Thomas Ianuzi
    Peter Munoz-Bennett  
    Kevin Trask
    Eric Zammitt  
    Greg Newhall  

Middleweight
1. Lucas Carter  
2. Ryan McGready  
3. Matt Dyer  
4. Steve Edmond  
5. William Murray
    Kyle Martin  
    Mark Pereria  
    Geoffrey Arnold
    Jonathan Bazarian  

LIghtweight
1. Mike Davekos  
2. David McDonald  
3. Ronald Lobianco  
4. Nate Washington  

Bantamweight
1. Kurt Sollenek
2. Terrance Gathers  

Mens 35-39 Submaster BB
1. Thomas Hurd  
2. Sonny Headly  
3. Glen Rodrigues  
4. Matt Dyer  
5. Ronald Lobianco  
    Joseph DAgata  
    Ryan Desreuisseau  
    Greg Newhall  
    Mark Pitts  
    Terrance Gathers  

Mens 40+
1. Kenneth Johnson  
2. Jose Gonzalez  
3. Steve Babineau  
4. James Dill  
5. Michael Watson  

Mens 50+
1. David McDonald  
2. Steve Babineau  
3. James Dill  
4. Al Rozen

Overall
1. Kristin Fonseca  

Heavyweight
1. Rachel Rambo Ricker  

Middleweight
1. Ann Marie LEuropa  
2. Monica Nutter  
3. Sheanita Rogers  
4. Tracy Carson

Lightweight
1. Kristin Fonseca  
2. Elizabeth Rohde
3. Deanna DiSalvo

Masters 35+
1. Kristin Fonseca  
2. Monica Nutter  
3. Elizabeth Rohde
4. Deanna DiSalvo
5. Tracy Carson

Overall
1. Ecaterina Pasiakos  

Class A
1. Ecaterina Pasiakos  
2. Kelli Correa  
3. Stacy Curcio  
4. Jenn DasNeves  
5. Nicole Supranovicz  
    Ella Ciobotaru-Steigler  
    Laura Bakaaysa  

Class B
1. Tiffini Mann  
2. Meredith OHanley  
3. Jo-Ann Isnor  
4. Jennifer Barry  
5. Elizabeth Calvanese  
    Stacey Mercure  
    Jen Lawson  
    Erinn Tilley  
    Rachel Genesky  
    Ann Marie LEuropa  

Class C
1. Jackie Buckley  
2. Susan Winquist  
3. Lisa Bergeron  
4. Alexis Pratt  
5. Christina Borges  

Class D
1. Audra Hill  
2. Jeanette Bender  
3. Sharon Fillyaw  
4. Nadja Pierce  
5. Brooke Doran  
    Heidi Jones  
    Andrena Mason  

Classic Figure 35+
1. Fern Assard  
2. Susan Winquist  
3. Meredith OHanley  
4. Jo-Ann Isnor  
5. Jeanette Bender  
    Amy Gantwerk  
    Janice Callahan  
    Brooke Doran  
    Stacey Mercure  
    Heidi Jones  
    Nadja Pierce  
    Ella Ciobotaru-Steigler  
    Lisa Bergeron  
    Ann Marie LEuropa  

Fitness
1. Nikki Bongiovanni  
2. Annette Perry  
3. Stacy Curcio  
4. Regina Blais  
5. Elizabeth Calvanese  
    Amy Gantwerk  
    Barbara Depta  
    Carrie Hale  
    Christine Huang  
    Janice Callahan  
    Michelle Perotti  
    Jessica Abu-Hijleh  

Bikini
1. Annette Perry  
2. Lori Harder  
3. Kelly MacNeil  
4. Janet Harding  
5. Lindsay Pearson  
    Amy Gantwerk  
    Michelle Perotti  
    Ella Ciobotaru-Steigler  
    Jessica Nani  
    Andrea Adelman  
    Erica Knipp  
    Jessica Abu-Hijleh  
    Kathryn Salowsky  
    Brianne McDonough