Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Mid Atlantic Championships » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Mid Atlantic Championships

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Dominick Cordi  

Heavyweight
1. Dominick Cordi  
2. Wade Walters  
3. Ricardo DeFrank  

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Kortekaas  
2. Michael Gallucci  
3. Augustine Dashiell  
4. Drew Handwerk  

Middleweight
1. Jemand Ezeonwuka  
2. Paul Oliveira  
3. Mark Foley  
4. Stephen Downey  
5. Justin Kolbenschlag  
6. James Karl
7. Eugene Crawley  
8. Nicolas Sacchetti  
9. Steve Iaonnou  
10. Aman Kumar  

Lightweight
1. Alexander Pavon  
2. David Fulps  
3. Anthony Darrison  

Bantamweight
1. Gabriel Lazzaro  
2. Steven Carra  

Teen
1. Emmet Ward  
2. Steven Carra  

First Timers
1. Matthew Gruytch  
2. Nicolas Sacchetti  
3. Jose Layug IV  
4. Emmet Ward  
5. Anthony Darrison  
6. Kyle Forchetti  
7. Steven Carra  
8. Steven Colburn  

Masters Overall
    Anthony Kortekaas  

Masters 35+
1. Anthony Kortekaas  
2. David Fulps  
3. Mark Foley  
4. David Goldberg  
5. Augustine Dashiell  
    James Karl

Masters 45+
1. Paul Oliveira  
2. Michael Gallucci  
3. James Jefferson  

Novice Overall
    Stephen Downey  

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Jefferson  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Augustine Dashiell  

Novice Middleweight
1. Stephen Downey  
2. Justin Kolbenschlag  
3. Matthew Gruytch  
4. Steve Iaonnou  
5. David Goldberg  
7. Aman Kumar  
    James Karl

Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Layug IV  
2. Anthony Darrison  
    Kyle Forchetti  

Guest Poser
    Panexce Pierre  

Overall
    Anton Antipov  

Class A
1. Anthony Grieco  
2. Christopher White  
3. Mike Manno  

Class B
1. Anton Antipov  
2. Michael Tumminello  
3. Vincent Russo  
4. Darius Martin  
5. Shawn Labega  
6. Jimmy Principe  
7. John Dougherty  
8. Joseph Bassetti  
9. John Quinlan  
10. Emmanuel Omoniyi  
11. Daniel Virgo  
12. Brian Hoover  
13. David Matkowski  
14. Brad Tribucher  
15. Raffi Khorozian  

Overall
    Katherine Adamenko  

Class A
1. Katherine Adamenko  

Class B
1. Elaine DeLuca  

Overall
    Erin Fahy  

Class A
1. Taniya Brandon  
2. Stacy Chiu  
3. Katherine Adamenko  
4. Rita Piko  
5. Amanda Shade  
6. Gina Trimarche  
7. Dayna Cohen  
8. Diana Clough  
9. Leah Truitt  
10. Alyse Scaffidi  
11. Donna Rebarchak  
12. Stephanie Boyne  

Class B
1. Erin Fahy  
2. Teara Campbell  
3. Lesley Koble  
4. Noelle Tortis  
5. Linda Lyons  
6. Darcy Murray  
7. Cathie Homeijer  

Masters
1. Carol Duran  
2. Stacy Chiu  
3. Katherine Adamenko  
4. Rita Piko  
5. Gina Trimarche  
6. Lesley Koble  
7. Darcy Murray  
8. Linda Lyons  
9. Janet Rollero  
10. Cathie Homeijer  
11. Donna Rebarchak  

Overall
    Semma Kai  

Class A
1. Semma Kai  
2. Kimberly DeTalvo  
3. Brianna Rafferty  
4. Felicia Foglia  
5. Randi Disbrow  
6. Roxann Rizzuto  
7. Megan Faben  
8. Marlana Compton  
9. Michele Clear  
10. Kelly Griffith  
11. Pamela Coleman  
12. Carmen Santana  
13. Alexis Scaffidi  
14. Taryne Castell  

Class B
1. Jenna O'Reilly  
2. Catherine Wood  
3. Yaritza Herndon  
4. Pattie Romano  
5. Justyna Kazanecka  
6. Janae Cottrell  
7. Ela Leahy  
8. Gabriela Panduru  
9. Gigi Atlas  
10. Jenn Steinhardt  
11. Bobbi Asper  
12. Michelle Bressler