Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2010 NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Aaron Bird  
2. Erick Seng  
3. Cornelius Strong  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ray Love Palomar  
2. Robert Plewick  
3. Dante Atkins  
4. Deron Dotson  
5. Damien Thomas  
6. Zeth Bowerman  
7. Michael Owens
8. Terrence Dupree  
9. Chad Demchik  
10. Reginald Jennings  
11. Tom Evanko

Middleweight
1. Chris Gastaris  
2. Frank Binno  
3. Clarence Tyler  
4. Casey Kuehl  
5. Michael Wilseck  
6. Alan Lee  
7. Brent Turner  
8. Brian Pastuschyn  
9. Mohammed Bouissi  
10. Matthew Muylaert  
11. Terell Smith  
12. Austine Stout  
13. Nicholas Kowalski  
14. Quinten Moore  
15. James Ciotti  

Lightweight
1. Eric Chmelar  
2. Nate Keiser  
3. Bob Viviano  
4. Philip Asker  

Bantamweight
1. Frankie Ferguson  
2. Jeff Velasquez  
3. Shadi Mrkabani  

Teen
1. Jordan Spruque  
2. Austine Stout  
3. Brad King
4. Nicholas Degillio

Masters
1. Chris Gastaris  
2. Frankie Ferguson  
3. Cornelius Strong  
4. Jeff Velasquez  
5. Reginald Jennings  

Grand Masters
1. James Ciotti  
2. Gary Hopp  
3. Curtus Reinke  

Overall
1. Julie Currie  

Heavyweight
1. Candace Carlson  
2. Doris Heusted  
3. Lisa Walton  
4. Melanie Malone  

Lightweight
1. Julie Currie  
2. Christina Vipond  
3. Rudy Darvish  

Masters
1. Candace Moon Carrlson  
2. Christina Vipond  
3. Doris Heusted  
4. Lisa Walton  

Overall
1. Rebecca Book  

Class A
1. Diane Peterson  
2. Elizabeth Henderson  
3. Jennifer Massey  
4. Ruth Sickelsteel  
5. Caren Lair  
6. Tricia Felski  
7. Colleen Chezick  
8. Alexandria Mossbarger  
9. Maureen Ashley  
10. Julie Kruit  
11. Mary Paul Young  
12. Tarcy Lafertey  

Class B
1. Rania Kassab  
2. Jamia MacGregor  
3. Laurie Sullivan  

Class C
1. Rebecca Book  
2. Rebecca Bowers  
4. Aimee Cinzori  
5. Jeanette Mayrand  
6. Christina Hinkle  
7. Luann Kuznicki  
8. Amanda Betron  
9. Lynn Mrozoski  
10. Brandi Hauser  

Master
1. Rebecca Book  
2. Jennifer Massey  
3. Aimee Cinzori  
4. Maureen Ashley  

Grand Master
1. Leah Kuene  
2. Diane Peterson  
3. Caren Lair  
4. Luann Kuznicki  
5. Colleen Chezick  
6. Mary Paul Young  
7. Laurie Sullivan  
8. Tarcy Lafertey  

Open
1. Stephanie Yu  

Overall
1. Stacy Miller  

Class A
1. Stacy Miller  
2. Leslie Mechigian  
3. Angela Thurston  
4. Alexandra Ciotti  
5. Josephinia Kane  
6. Kathy Fras  
7. Amy Collins  

Class B
1. Sara Cornish  
2. Chantal Rzewnichi  
3. Ashley Rollick  
4. Sandy Rikkers  
5. Ashley Couture