Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Robert Lerwick  

Heavyweight
1. Chris Johnson  
2. Mark Blocker  
3. Dennis Spencer  

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Lerwick  
2. Lonnie Wade  
3. Wesley Van  
4. Jeff Zielke  
5. James Powell  
6. Stephan Kwapis  

Middleweight
1. Jacob Chanderl  
2. Al Strong  
3. Grant Garber  
4. Dan Taylor  
5. Alex Kordas  
6. Scott Duncan  
7. Matt Temby  
8. Ben Alegria  
9. Justin Kolbenschlag  
10. Evan Conover  
11. Dave Howard  
12. Ian Wenk  
13. Erik Evans  
14. Alec Clinger  
15. Russell Yankee  
16. Tony Vonvile  

Lightweight
1. Malcolm Landenberger  
2. Brett McCatty  
3. Ben Wenger  

Masters
1. Robert Lerwick  
2. Dan Taylor  
3. Jeff Zielke  
4. Dennis Spencer  
5. James Powell  

Grand Masters
1. Adrian White  

Teen
1. Pierre Kizy  
2. Jacob Berry  
3. Gregory Wehrwein  
4. Yianni Koumaroitis  
5. Dom Dic Ieente  
6. Zachary Penrod  

Overall
    Gary Chaney  

Class A
    Amir Jusic  
    Kyle Coleman  
    Scott Boyer  
    Nick Linlsey  

Class B
1. Gary Chaney  
2. Robert Lockley  
3. Brian Bellhorn  
3. Marvin Tookes  
4. Justin Cole  
5. Josh Zefic  
6. Marcus Jackson  
7. Kelvin Bolar  
8. Chris Thied  
10. Chris Michaels  
11. Phillip Manegold  
12. Joe Klamka  
13. Joe Smith  
14. Ethan Harns  
15. Luke O'Neil  
16. Josh Vandeyar  
16. Charles Spradih  
16. Jacob Rangel  

Masters
1. Scott Boyer  

Teen
1. Richard Rand  
2. Josh Zefic  
3. Chris Perry  
4. Aaron Board  
5. Josh Vandeyar  
6. Nick Lindsey  
7. Leri Langore  
8. Andrew Hanley  

Open
1. Kim Wathen  
2. Rhonda Shereda  

Masters
1. Kim Wathen  
2. Rhonda Shereda  

Open
1. Mia Grimes  
2. Sherry Garcia  

Overall
    Aimee Cinzori  

Class A
1. Melissa Rayburn  
2. Jamie Lambert  
3. Erica Schwieterman  
4. Danielle Morgan  
5. Janey Cascaddan  

Class B
1. Kathy Burke  
2. Lea Whaley  
3. Teresa Maguran  
4. Natalie Flory  
5. Giavanna Bell  
6. Nicole Doberrzeniecki  
7. Janine Greene  

Class C
1. Aimee Cinzori  
2. Jeanete Howard  
3. Mattie Pennington  
4. Christine Marcella  
5. Cathy Eifert  
6. Cassandra Peterson  
7. Laupen Lindner  
8. Hannah Keith  
9. Jeriesha Tucker  

Masters
1. Aimee Cinzori  
2. Melissa Rayburn  
3. Kathy Burke  
4. Jeanete Howard  
5. Cathy Eifert  
6. Kelly Czenkus  
7. Hannah Keith  
8. Teresa Maguran  
9. Cheryl Olvitt  

Overall
    Nicole Simos  

Class A
1. Devon Britton  
2. Ashlee Adams  
3. Desteny Tonche  
4. Melissa Hughes  
5. Kari Geis  
6. Kathleen Goggins  
7. Katherine Appleford  
8. Venisia Kakoz  
9. Juliet Gwisdalla
10. Linsey Erdman  
11. Anna Greene  
12. Melanie Purifoy  

Class B
1. Grace Denton  
2. Desteny Tonche  
3. Lauren Debano  
4. Angela Sorgenfrie  
5. Josephinia Kane  
6. Ashley Smith  

Class C
1. Nicole Simos  
2. Marjeana DeHayes  
3. Brooke Wolfe  
4. Jennifer Ottino-Miles  
5. Amy Navarre  
6. Danielle Bye  
7. Lois Lucas  
8. Kiar Bird  

Masters
1. Melissa Hughes  
2. Kathleen Goggins  
3. Amy Navarre  
4. Julie Gwisfalla  
5. Angela Sorgenfrie  
6. Lois Lucas