Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Super Show » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Europa Super Show

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Matt Porter  

Super Heavyweight
1. Tyler Berry
2. David Riley
3. Mitchell Hess  
4. Daryn Willoughby  
5. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight
1. Matt Porter  
2. Joshua Bergeron  
3. Richard Oakman  
4. Dale Robinson  
5. Christopher Jalali  
6. Bo Espinosa  
7. Mike Skokic  
8. Donny Bishop  
9. Adrian Delgado  
10. Greg Allen  
11. Michael Ruiz  
12. Wayne Holland  
13. Gabriel Hall  

Light Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Jones  
2. Laurent Erasme  
3. Mikey Shields  
4. Alex Saucier  
5. Brett Trevino  
6. Lonnie Blansit  
7. Robert McAfee
8. Lucas Woods  
9. Fernando Navarro  
10. Lamarvin Hunley  
11. Tim Garnett  
12. Ronnie Adams  
13. Web Williams  
14. Jonathan Biden  

Middleweight
1. Gareeno Mackey  
2. Francisco Garcia  
3. Keith Dye
4. Davon King  
5. Ivan Blaylock
6. Thomas Rutherford  
7. Adam York  
8. Michael Snyder  
9. Nikita Ross  
10. Tom Tzemos  
11. Louis Lackey  
12. Cory Williams  
13. Brett Howard

Lightweight
1. Danny Rossner  

Bantamweight
1. Jose Arroyo

Novice Overall
    Wes Smith  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Phillips  
2. Denzel Roberts  
3. Alex Saucier  
4. Donny Bishop  
5. Nazareth Thomas  
6. Joel Purser  
7. David Morriss  
8. Gabriel Hall  
9. Jonathan Biden  
10. Fredrick Alexander  

Novice Middleweight
1. Wes Smith  
2. Paul Hooks  
3. Ali Asker  
4. Silas Jennings  
5. Daryl Shean  
6. Austin Evans  
7. Bruce Camona  
8. Clegg Smith  

Novice Lightweight
1. Ryne Gleich  
2. Justin McCollum  
3. Danny Rossner  
4. Christopher Alejandro  

Masters 35+
1. Bo Espinosa  
2. Dale Robinson  
3. Robert McAfee
4. Ivan Blaylock
5. Michael Phillips  
6. Henry Briscoe  
7. Nazareth Thomas  
8. Carlos Gomez  
9. Richard Scarborough  
10. Lonnie Blansit  
11. David Morriss  
12. Louis Lackey  
13. Tim Garrett
14. Joel Purser  
15. Daryn Willoughby  
16. Clegg Smith  
16. Wayne Holland  

Maasters 50+
1. Joe Corbett  
2. Kevin Baker  
3. Johnny Miller  
4. Brett Howard
5. Scott Roper  
6. Robert Cryer  
7. Darryl Lattimore

Masters 60+
1. Jim Whitfill  

Teen
1. Jess Hobbs  
2. Austin Evans  
3. Jarrett Triplett  
4. Callan Scherer  
5. Gary Phillips  
6. Joshua Roberts  
7. Max Gamble  
8. Will Cantrell  

Overall
    Jacques Lewis  

Class A
1. Pradeep (Freddy) Naidu  
2. David Trejo  
3. Jonathan Antignani  
4. Silas Jennings  
5. Tone Martin  
6. Rodrigo Oliveira  
7. Jeremy Grant  
8. Trent Caldwell  
9. Matthew Sosa  
10. Farris Brown  
11. Kirk Merrikh  
12. Michael Villarreal  
13. James Webb  
14. Tom Blas  
15. Brandon Hageman  
16. Dylan Dyer  
16. Austin DeRenzo  
16. Cesar Collazo  
16. Ray Thomas  
16. Alex Vando  
16. Sean Thomas  
16. Christopher Jalali  
16. Nishil Patel  
16. Brandon Reyna  
16. Gerardo Nieta  
16. Kendall Johnson  
16. Brian Ellis  
16. Mark Melendez  
16. Stephen Siam  
16. Richard Shafer  
16. Benjamin Lee  
16. Anthony Kukovica  
16. Jonathan Jefferson  
16. Matthew Gonzalez  
16. Nathan Gaskins  
16. Justin Flowers  

Class B
1. Tim McComsey  
2. Chase Savoie  
3. Ian Lewis  
4. Glen Tayler  
5. Josh Wise  
6. Jamie Carr  
7. Anthony Sullivan  
8. Max Bennett  
9. David Nicues  
10. Nicholas Crandle  
11. Jayme Wait  
12. Mark Rios  
13. Scott Pollock  
14. Terence Singleton  
15. Cyrus Powell  
16. Damon Bankhead  
16. Ryan Verver  
16. Francisco Balcazar  
16. Trevor Stringer  
16. Levi Souther  
16. Andrew McCarley  
16. Antonio Holmes  
16. Chad Williams  
16. John Jobe  
16. Alexander Skokowski  
16. Armando Gonzalez  
16. Joshua Seene  
16. Geremy Satcher  
16. Armando Gonzalez  
16. Jose Garcia  
16. Tyler Knox  
16. Taylor Jezek  
16. Thomas Griffin  
16. Bannon Martin  
16. Nicholas Flusche  
16. Scott Summers  

Class C
1. Jacques Lewis  
2. Chase McBree  
3. Charles Smith  
4. Kelvin Wilson  
5. Jared Meade  
6. Aaron Shumake  
7. Brian Casad  
8. Donnie Reitz  
9. Josh Warner  
10. John Baxter  
11. Antonio Weary  
12. Corey Walker  
13. Clint Coulter  
14. Chase Pool  
15. Roger Young  
16. Michael Veaderko  
16. David Shaver  
16. Jesse Jackson  
16. Daylen Gallman  
16. Brian Cox  
16. Charles Williams  
16. Adam Traw  
16. Matthew Savard  
16. James Hartnett  
16. Ronnie Adams  
16. Greg Allen  
16. Jay Norman  

Class D
1. Jacob Sumana  
2. Curtis Brantley  
3. Brent Harris  
4. Adam Deeb  
5. Henrik Lindh  
6. Greg Johnson  
7. Joel Free  
8. Loren Walden  
9. Alan Davis, II  
10. Greg Ewan  
11. Todderick Henry  
12. Ugo Arimonyeotu  
13. Lee Deaver  
14. Malton Harris  
15. John Sokolowski  
16. Patrick Hudson  
16. Matthew McIntyre  
16. Josh Stockton  
16. Jared Robinson  
16. Dustin Mills  
16. Jacob Fraley  
16. Eric Barshinger  
16. Jide Onugha  

Masters
1. Tone Martin  
2. Jared Meade  
3. Charles Smith  
4. Antonio Holmes  
5. Ugo Arimonyeotu  
6. Tom Blas  
7. Keaton Hallart  
8. Curtis Brantley  
9. David Sandler  
10. Jess Monroe  
11. Joel Purser  
12. Jack Little  
13. Kaivan Sadrnia  
14. Anthony Faldyn  
15. Keith Jenkins  
16. Willard Thomas
16. Corey Sully  
16. Kevin Hinson  
16. Mike Brown  
16. Daylen Gallman  

Teen
1. Sage Northcutt  
2. Enrique Guadian  
3. Alex Vando  
4. Max Gamble  
5. Travis Rose  
6. Matthew Stephenson  
7. Lucas Pitchon  
8. Bryant Rodriguez  
9. Nathan Pena  
10. Will Cantrell  

Open
1. Joanna Iris  
2. Linda Wright  
3. Suzanne Hedman  
4. Heather Altschuler  

Masters 35+
1. Joanna Iris  
2. Suzanne Hedman  
3. Heather Altschuler  

Open
1. Desundra Dawson  
2. April Butler  
3. Lenore Kaiser  
4. Jodi Miller  
5. Whitney Leeson  
6. Samantha Vogel  
7. Jade Coleman  
8. Sarah Farris  
9. Jennifer Garcia  
10. Andrea Boudreaux  
11. Dominique Barksdale  
12. Mari Robles  
13. Hannah Ross  
14. Star Blaylock  
15. Nina Coleman  
16. Shannon Belanger  
16. Tarsila Ramirez  
16. Christine Vaillancourt  
16. Liz Berres  
16. Marisa Begnoche  

Masters
1. Lenore Kaiser  
2. Jodi Miller  
3. Andrea Boudreaux  
4. Nina Coleman  
5. Shannon Belanger  
6. Paulette Frank  

Open
1. Jamie Mathis  
2. Shannon Lamberson  
3. Sherry Turner  

Overall
    Nike Grayson  

Class A
1. Christina Reed  
2. Elizabeth Bradshaw  
3. Sheron Martin  
4. Samantha Vogel  
5. Leah Peters  
6. Elva Gonzalez  
7. Breann Dees  
8. Niki Forman  
9. Cararie Molinar  
10. Geraldine Ravago  
11. Dana Lynn Kaye  
12. Meagan Mallory  
13. Jamie Mathis  
14. Tamara Remmers

Class B
1. Jacqueline Timerlake  
2. Glenda Herron  
3. Sarah Farris  
4. Lisa Dollak  
5. Mari Robles  
6. Nicole Knope  
7. Gabrielle Aguilar  
8. Jackie Levy  
9. Vicky Kolehmainen  
10. Brittany Himes  
11. Christina Sons  
12. Lauren West  
13. Christina Kirksey  
14. Christina Carrillo  
15. Nancy Snowdy  
16. Edna Sader  

Class C
1. Nike Grayson  
2. Kendra Beasley  
3. Lena Eberling  
4. Yolanda Anthony  
5. Kimberly Gentry  
6. Maria Hoyle  
7. Alecia Terrell  
8. Tasha Lomoglio  
9. Gigi Wright  
10. Monica Waak  
11. Becky Flores  
12. Anna Lissa Campbell  

Masters 35+
1. Christina Reed  
2. Glenda Herron  
3. Elizabeth Bradshaw  
4. Lisa Dollak  
5. Yolanda Anthony  
6. Lena Eberling  
7. Sheron Martin  
8. Elva Gonzalez  
9. Maria Hoyle  
10. Christina Sons  
11. Nicole Knope  
12. Alya Morgan  
13. Niki Forman  
14. Becky Flores  
15. Anna Lissa Campbell  

Masters 45+
1. Jacqueline Timerlake  
2. Lea Deonarain  
3. Karla Coe-Specker  
4. Lissa Julius  
5. Nancy Snowdy  
6. Monica Johnson  

Teen
1. Leah Peters  
2. Mari Robles  
3. Gabrielle Aguilar  
4. Alexandra Redding  
5. Breann Mozingo  

Overall
    Hope Beel  

Class A
1. Cally Breaux   
2. Taylor Thomas  
3. Pauline Nguyen  
4. Whitney Hairstone  
5. Tanja Jones  
6. Marcia Bock  
7. Hayley Walters  
8. Tessa Sterling  
9. Shannon O Shea  
10. Karisa Dimaria  
11. Gabrielle Rockowski  
12. Brittany Field  
13. Linda Truong  
14. Erica Ford  
15. Yudit Chavez  
16. Courtney Finley  
16. Jan Balolong  
16. Sherry Joyce  

Class B
1. Tessa Cardwell  
2. Linda Pearson  
3. Julia Price  
4. Stefani Alvarez  
5. Brooke Hahn  
6. Alexis Cascio  
7. Brittney Lamb  
8. Stephanie McMurray  
9. Kimberly Wurpts  
10. Carla Dolomont  
11. Kirsten Hanson  
12. Yesenia Silva  
13. Angela Friday  
14. Natalia Nakamura  
15. Kimberly Robert  
16. Jennifer Cox  
16. Jennifer Cooper  
16. Jessica Boller  
16. Sarah Ellis  
16. Rebekah Williams  
16. Rocky Carter  
16. Shawnee Blocker  
16. Christa Honea  
16. Megan Richard  
16. Nicole Beck  
16. Rebekah Williams  
16. Alicia Begnoche  

Class C
1. Shelby Gilbreath  
2. Angel Kurosky  
3. Nora Denno  
4. Kelly Homans  
5. Brittany Himes  
6. Candice Henderson  
7. Stephanie Webb  
8. Jennie Louzada  
9. Crystal Borelli  
10. Stacey Sullivan  
11. Shanda Nation  
12. Amber Michelle  
13. Brittni Reilly  
14. Lauren Botts  
15. Roxanne Ellis  
16. Krystal Meyer  
16. Natalie Rogers  
16. Karen Farley  
16. Jennifer Green  
16. Holly Voden  
16. Heather Gardner  
16. Andrea Robertson  
16. Alicia Sadler  
16. Shawndra Crawford  
16. Bonnie Peppard  
16. Sharon Robertson  
16. Braidee Ireland  
16. Stefani Mair  

Class D
1. Hope Beel  
2. Krystle Nedli  
3. Angela French  
4. Stephanie Marek  
5. Courtney Martin  
6. Iveta Griffin  
7. Thayleigh Brent  
8. Jazuai Wade  
9. Traisha Martin  
10. Robin Adams  

Masters
1. Diana Forsberg  
2. Pauline Nguyen  
3. Kimberly Wurpts  
4. Marcia Bock  
5. Jennifer Cox  
6. Angela French  
7. Robin Adams  
8. Holly Voden  
9. Rocky Carter  
10. Donna Gaines  
11. Melissa Smith  
12. Stefani Mair  
13. Sherry Joyce  
14. Thayleigh Brent  
15. Tonya Hansen
16. Courtney Finley  
16. Rebecca Young  
16. Karen Stephens  
16. Karen Farley  

Teen
1. Nora Denno  
2. Sarah Lyon  
3. Breann Mozingo  
4. Shawnee Blocker  
5. Alexis Cascio  
6. Carson Lynch