Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC South Florida » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2015 NPC South Florida

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ray Garcia  

Masters 70+ LW
1. Ted Hirst  

Masters 50+ Overall
    Orlando Paz  

Masters 40+ Overall
    Leonardo Docarmo  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Seddy Cruz  

Novice Overall
    Ray Garcia  

Masters 50+ LW
1. Gilbert Rios  

Masters 50+ HW
1. Orlando Paz  

Masters 40+ LW
1. Leonardo Docarmo  
2. Timothy Soler  

Masters 40+ HW
1. James Bivens  
2. Oscar Juarez  
3. Orlando Paz  

Masters 35+ LW
1. Seddy Cruz  
2. Angelluis Fina  

Masters 35+ HW
1. Yordan Vizcaino  
2. Oscar Juarez  
3. Shawn Lawson  

Lightweight
1. Kevin Santana  
2. Angelluis Fina  
3. Timothy Soler  

Middleweight
1. Seddy Cruz  
2. Pablo Gonzalez  
3. Leonardo Docarmo  
4. Harry Castillo  
5. Eemon Attarzaden  
6. Jorge Paredes  
7. Eduardo Ramirez  
8. John Sipes  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ray Garcia  
2. Yordan Vizcaino  
3. Samir Cnao  
4. Jason Genova  

Heavyweight
1. Andros OFarrill  
2. James Bivens  
3. Jose Fernandez  
4. Stephen Fogel  
6. Shawn Lawson  

Teen Heavyweight
1. Nivaldo Menendez  
2. Tao De Landaburu  
3. Xavier Sotomayer  

Novice Lightweight
1. Pablo Gonzalez  
2. Harry Castillo  
3. Jorge Paredes  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ray Garcia  
3. Shawn Lawson  

Overall
    Pablo Gonzalez  

Novice Overall
    Pablo Gonzalez  

Class A
1. Pablo Gonzalez  
2. Arturo Mata  
3. Enso Garcia  
4. Enso Garcia  
5. Tristian Weghorn  
6. Yosdanky Torres  
7. Juan Singhavong  
8. Jorge Umanzor  
9. Corey Martinez  
10. Keith Ferguson  
11. Sameer Mongia  
12. Jose Varela  
13. Richard Gomes  
14. Brandon Collier  

Class B
1. Sergi Palkin  
2. Emmanuel Nwonu  
3. Frank Guzman  
4. Vincent Clanzy  
5. Kisuk Nam  
6. Michael Ajazi  
7. Malique Charles  
8. Marcos Arroyo  
9. Juan Luna  
10. Bryan Garcia  
11. Frankie Capote  
12. Alexander Franjel  
13. Taylor Orberg  
14. Nicolas Rasuk  
15. Jonathan Summit  
16. Josue Abreu  
16. Reda Bennani  

Novice A
1. Pablo Gonzalez  
2. Enso Garcia  
3. Daniel Lopez  
4. Yosdanky Torres  
5. Alfredo Diaz  
6. Angel Hernandez  
7. Sameer Mongia  
8. Andy Hill  
9. Jose Varela  
10. Brandon Collier  
11. Timothy Soler  

Novice B
1. Emmanuel Nwonu  
2. Vincent Clanzy  
3. Kisuk Nam  
4. Nicolas Rasuk  
5. Marcel Gonzalez  
6. Robert Alonso  
7. Bryan Garcia  
8. German Fernandez  
9. Juan Luna  
10. Olpiz Mejia  
11. Austin McCloskey  
12. Frankie Capote  
13. Lazaro Castro  
14. Lessag Kim  
15. Joseph Marchan  
16. Josue Abreu  

Teen
1. Jonathan Estevez  
2. Vincent Clanzy  
3. Jorge Umanzor  
4. Nivaldo Menendez  
5. Reda Bennani  

Masters 50+
1. Keith Ferguson  
2. Mel King  
3. Jorge Gonzalez  
4. Edward Houle  
5. Carlos Menedez  
6. Evertett Brown  
7. Michael Thomas  

Masters 40+
1. Frank Guzman  
2. Alfredo Diaz  
3. Richard Gomes  
4. Timothy Soler  

Masters 30+
1. Nicolas Rasuk  
2. Brandon Collier  

Overall
    Tanya Lee  

Class A
1. Tanya Lee  
2. Caridad Sola  
3. Alexandra Briceno  

Overall
    Erica Ortero  

Class A
1. Erica Ortero  
2. Miranda Hill  
3. Jessica Colletti  
4. Caridad Sola  
5. Brittanie Molina  
6. Kristy Bussard  

Class B
1. Adonays Vera  
2. Lorena Teal  

Class C
1. Jenny Garzon  

Masters 50+
1. Kristy Bussard  

Masters 40+
1. Lorena Teal  
2. Jenny Garzon  
3. Kristy Bussard  

Masters 30+
1. Miranda Hill  
2. Adonays Vera  
3. Caridad Sola  

Novice 1st Figure
1. Adonays Vera  
2. Mallory Biazzo  
3. Johana Hulse  

Novice
1. Adonays Vera  
2. Lorena Teal  
3. Abbilyn Cook  
4. Jordan Ferguson  

Overall
    Viktoriia Baula

Masters 40+ Overall
    Yasmin Abreu  

Masters 30+ Overall
    Maggie Paez

Class A
1. Viktoriia Baula
2. Maggie Paez
3. Dani Milan
4. Carolina Quinones
5. Yasmin Abreu  
6. Nairobi Senft
7. Claudia Restrepo
8. Laura Mahoney
9. Ruby Payne  
10. Francheska Portuondo
11. Johana Hulse  
12. Megan Hochheimer
13. Erika Franck  
14. Amanda Fresnado
15. Katherine Lopez
16. Elizabeth Marcano
17. Elke DeAra  
18. Susanne Perez  
19. Erin McGodrick
20. Melissa Mongia
21. Janelly Almodovar
22. Iliana Monzon

Class B
1. Casey Duke
2. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
3. Maria Moran
4. Anakrystine Vallin
5. Mandi Pitcock
6. Jennifer Herzig
7. Veronica Aguera

Class C
1. Hoda Jarrah
2. Kaitlin Fusco
3. Sierra Cardenas
4. Georgia Brown
5. Michelle Clark

Masters 40+ A
1. Yasmin Abreu  
2. Ruby Payne  
3. Elke DeAra  
4. Erika Franck  
5. Iyamile Martinez  
6. Susanne Perez  
7. Yulitza Barrios  
8. Rosangela Barbosa  

Masters 40+ B
1. Valerie Torres  

Masters 30+ A
1. Maggie Paez
2. Dani Milan
3. Romadelys Chirinos
4. Toni Feliciano
5. Nairobi Senft
6. Claudia Restrepo
7. Megan Hochheimer
8. Elizabeth Marcano
9. Marina Gatica

Novice A
1. Carolina Quinones
2. Toni Feliciano
3. Yasmin Abreu  
4. Nairobi Senft
5. Laura Mahoney
6. Romadelys Chirinos
7. Claudia Restrepo
8. Ruby Payne  
9. Katherine Lopez
10. Erin McGodrick
11. Erika Franck  
12. Amanda Fresnado
13. Francheska Portuondo
14. Melissa Mongia
15. Elke DeAra  
16. Sarah Ordona
17. Iyamile Martinez  
18. Yulitza Barrios  
19. Susanne Perez  

Novice B
1. Casey Duke
2. Maria Moran
3. Kaitlin Fusco
4. Sierra Cardenas
5. Anakrystine Vallin
6. Crina Manea
7. Jennifer Herzig
8. Georgia Brown
9. Adonays Vera  
10. Veronica Aguera
11. Mandi Pitcock
12. Valerie Torres