Overall
1. Jose Invernizzi
Heavyweight
1. Norberto Rivera
2. Jasper Haidari
3. Aldo Perez
4. Davey Gibbs
5. Ernesto Cardenas
Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Invernizzi
2. Brian Garrison
3. Tyrone Wright
4. Sam Yehia
5. Juan Madiedoyes
6. Alex Arce
7. Arnoldo Noa
8. Larry Cournoyen
9. Matthew Quint
10. Leonardo Fuenmayor
11. John Maffa
12. Mandi Sensar
Middleweight
1. Emmanuel Banks
2. Frajan Texidor
3. Carlos Servetto
4. James Fins
5. Tristan Cachita
6. Mark Whetton
7. David Mayner
8. Jason McAlery
9. Jerry Delgado
10. Brian Turner
Lightweight
1. Hans Hernandez
2. Carlos Alvarez
Masters 35+ Overall
1. Brian Garrison
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Brian Garrison
2. Norberto Rivera
3. Tyrone Wright
Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Fraijan Texador
2. Jerry Delgado
Masters 40+ Overall
1. Sam Yehia
Master 40+Heavyweight
1. Sam Yehia
2. Aldo Perez
3. Ernesto Cardenas
4. William Garcia
Master 40+Lightweight
1. Carlos Servetto
2. Mark Whetton
3. Miguel Estevanell
4. Ricardo Cardenas
Masters 50+ Overall
1. John Maffa
Master 50+Heavyweight
1. John Maffa
Master 50+Lightweight
1. Carlos Alvarez
Masters 60+
1. Carlos Perez
2. Arthur Eldon
Master 70+
1. Jaime Brugos
1. Bud Woodruff
Teen Overall
1. Carlos Rodriguez
Teen
1. Carlos Rodriguez
2. Juan Ruiz
Novice Overall
1. Alex Arce
Novice Lightweight
1. Sealy Cruz
2. Hans Hernandez
3. Jason McAlery
4. Miguel Estevanell
5. Ricardo Cardenas
Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Arce
2. Matthew Quint
3. William Garcia
| Overall
1. Jessica Lopez
| Overall
1. Aimee Miller
Class A
2. Brenda Smith
3. Laura Valderas
4. Danielle Reardon
5. Amy Moore
6. Susan Neilson
Class B
1. Aimee Miller
2. Bobi Ospina
3. Tanya Etessam
4. Brigitte Caulhoun
5. Deon Zambrano
6. Sheraline Clark
7. Melissa Martin
8. Leonie Rose
9. Lisa Woityra
First Time Novice Figure
1. Aimee Miller
2. Cheryl Tayler
3. Brigitte Caulhoun
4. Yanay Ramos
5. Diomerius Betances
6. Lisa Dwookinwoityra
7. Michelle DeLeon
Novice Figure
1. Lisa Catania
2. Yasmin Tsaha
Master 40+
1. Bibi Ospina
2. Brenda Smith
3. Betsy Melandez
4. Laura Valderas
5. Leonie Rose
6. Amy Moore
7. Susan Neilson
Master 30+
1. Sheraline Clark
2. Cheryl Tayler
3. Deon Zambrano
4. Lisa Catania
5. Melissa Martin
6. Yazmin Isaza
7. Michelle DeLeon
| Women's
1. Yolande Carson
2. Danielle Garcia
Men's
1. Jose Rodriguez
2. Mike Chevenls
3. Marty Burger
4. George Castillo
| Overall
1. Christine Gomez
Class A
1. Marli McCleary
2. Edith Blandron
3. Sandra Gabrielle
4. Jeanette Julieu
5. Claudia Palacio
Class B
1. Christine Gomez
2. Londona Heine
3. Viktoria Szilagyi
4. Mediavilla Estefonia
5. May Ling
Masters 30+
1. Claudia Palacio
|