Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New England Championships » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2013 NPC New England Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Jaryl Frazer  

Super Heavyweight
1. Rodney Boudreau  
2. Derek Epstein  
3. David Herlicka  
4. Jeff McDonough  
5. Daniel Internicola  

Heavyweight
1. Jaryl Frazer  
2. Joshua Brown  
3. Rocco Tondalo
4. Alex Lwanyaga  
5. Peter Prielozny
6. Chris Simons  
7. Sean Green  
8. Jay Geigley  

Light Heavyweight
1. James Lafountain  
2. Ryan Bergerson  
3. Joshua Martin  
4. Dean Tibbetts  
5. Patrick Connors  
6. Peter Golik  
7. Scott Robbins  
8. Matthew Wilbur  
9. Mitchell Latour  
10. Jarueba Taylor  

Middleweight
1. Brent Chaves  
2. Igor Glos  
3. Alex Schinas  
4. Nicholas Dunn  
5. Daniel Antonopoulos  
6. Brian Woodberry  
7. Stephen Kosof  
8. Brian Kurczap  
9. Nicholas Anderson
10. Nick Scarlata
11. Raul Mercado
12. Thomas DeMartino  

Lightweight
1. Baltazar Feliciano  
2. Zachary Saad  
3. Mike Crowell  
4. Joseph Finnell  

Bantamweight
1. Brian Stone  
2. Gustavo Mejia  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Derek Epstein  
2. Joshua Brown  
3. David Herlicka  
4. Joshua Ruiz  
5. Chris Simons  
6. Sean Green  
7. Jeff McDonough  
8. Jay Geigley  
9. Boris Gelfand  
10. Bruno Leoncio  

Novice Light heavyweight
1. Patrick Connors  
2. Mike Ciulla  
3. Peter Golik  
4. Scott Robbins  
5. Matthew Wilbur  
6. Joshua Maldonado  
7. Paul Miceli  
8. Tyshawn Gorham  

Novice Middleweight
1. Donnell Freeman, Jr.  
2. Igor Glos  
3. Brian Woodberry  
4. Gary Apher  
5. Derek Santos  
6. Nicholas Anderson
7. Phillyp Chanlatte  
8. Raul Mercado
9. Raymond Voten

Novice Lightweight
1. Gustavo Mejia  
2. Joseph Finnell  

Teen A
1. Stephen Kosof  

Masters 35+
1. Alex Lwanyaga  
2. Mike Crowell  
3. David Herlicka  
4. Brian Woodberry  
5. Boris Gelfand  

Masters 40+
1. Dean Tibbetts  
2. Brian Kurczap  
3. Mike Crowell  
4. Gary Apher  
5. Sean Green  
6. Jarueba Taylor  
7. Thomas DeMartino  

Masters 50+
1. Raymond Patalano  
2. Thomas DeMartino  
3. Richard Dias  
4. Raymond Voten

Masters Overall
1. Dean Tibbetts  

Overall
1. Joseph Cusano  

Class A
1. Blake Bernard  
2. Julius Johnson  
3. Johnny Ho  
4. Kingsley Echman  
5. Sal Sifs  
6. Daniel Monahan
7. John Vivas  
8. Ahmed Omar  

Class B
1. Moises Rivera  
2. Pedro Diaz  
3. Jason Hawley  
4. Ngor Giang  
5. Michael Witham  
6. Evan Porter  
7. Jahvair Mullings  
8. Giovanni Carrasquillo  
9. Zane Kosinski  
10. Andrew Koen
11. Ross Reale  
12. Rob Michalski  
13. Matt Ebbighausen  
14. Fernando Bustamonte
15. Steven Norris

Class C
1. Evan Speck  
2. Darren Binks  
3. Richard Medeiros  
4. Matt Cibere  
5. John Gorman  
6. Dante Egan
7. Nathan McCoy  
8. Derek Diluzio  
9. Mitchell Latour  
10. Howard Wilczkowski  
11. Adam Carter  
12. Allen Monteith  

Class D
1. Joseph Cusano  
2. Bruno Costa  
3. Colin Martin  
4. Jon Salvador  
5. Brendan Floyd  
6. Lucas Epstein  
7. Timothy Coco  
8. Marc Branca  
9. Ike Ajoku
10. Joshua DelVecchio  
11. Jonathan Herook  
12. Eric Settles  

Teen
1. Thomas Lacaprucia  

Masters
1. Brendan Floyd  
2. Marc Branca  
3. Christopher Griffin
4. Eric Settles  
5. Steven Norris

Class A
1. Anne King  
2. Sarah Lyons  
3. Hailey McGrath  
4. Shelly Milano  

Overall
1. Sandra Oquendo  

Class A
1. Alyssa Breault  
2. Erika Terwilliger
3. Brie Ryan  
4. Meredith Nixon
5. Liana Garofalo
6. Maria Haralabatos  
7. Tammy Thomas
8. Chelsea Kentel  
9. Anne King  
10. Laura Falcetti
11. Jennifer Barnes  
12. Berta Cook

Class B
1. Sandra Oquendo  
2. Stephanie Cisler  
3. Dana Montione  
4. Kerri Miranda
5. Mimi Ferreira  
6. Kathleen LaFrance

Class C
1. Jill Soscia  
2. Angela Merchant
3. Kim Fontaine

Novice
1. Dana Montione  
2. Laura Falcetti
3. Kerri Miranda
4. Maria Haralabatos  
5. Mimi Ferreira  
6. Susan King
7. Tammy DiMaggio
8. Berta Cook
9. Kim Fontaine

Masters
1. Sandra Oquendo  
2. Dana Montione  
3. Erika Terwilliger
4. Meredith Nixon
5. Tammy Thomas
6. Kathleen LaFrance
7. Laura Falcetti
8. Kerri Miranda
9. Angela Merchant
10. Tammy DiMaggio
11. Susan King
12. Berta Cook
13. Kim Fontaine

Overall
1. Karene Gonzalez  

Class A
1. Karene Gonzalez  
2. Franciele Mereiros
3. Kerry Cabral  
4. Joscelyn Paulin  
5. Jorlinisce Centeno  
6. Ashley McGrath  
7. Bethany Mahoney  
8. Elizabeth Anne  
9. Emily Barnes  
10. Cherie Pereira  

Class B
1. Sarah McDonough  
2. Alexandria Sodins  
3. Haley Cohan
4. Sheila Rodriguez  
5. Kerri Lake
6. Fawn Wentworth  
7. Alicia Botelho  
8. Nicole Murphy  

Class C
1. Andrea Dahlberg  
2. Andrea Garabedian  
3. Jacquelyn Phelan
4. Heather Moska  
5. Ashley Rapaglia  
6. Cori Carrone  

Class D
1. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
2. Edith Syjuco  
3. Monika Mazur  
4. Danielle DelVecchion  
5. Kerri Simas
6. Ashley DiFusco  
7. Amey Corson  
8. Kaleigh O'Connor  
9. Gina DiPietro

Novice
1. Franciele Medeiros  
2. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
3. Andrea Dahlberg  
4. Kerry Cabral  
5. Andrea Garabedian  
6. Haley Cohen  
7. Sheila Rodriguez  
8. Joscelyn Paulin  
9. Jacquelyn Phelan
10. Ashley McGrath  
11. Bethany Mahoney  
12. Shannon Jenkins  
13. Cori Carrone  
14. Alisha El-Machiah  
15. Elizabeth Anne  
16. Amey Corson  
16. Alicia Botelho  
16. Cherie Pereira  
16. Kaleigh O'Connor  
16. Gina DiPietro

Masters
1. Shannon Jenkins  
2. Susan Werrick  
3. Kerri Simas
4. Kerri Lake
5. Valerie Strunk