Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Show of Champions » 2009

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2009 NPC Europa Show of Champions

Mens Bodybuilding Womens Bodybuilding Figure Fitness Bikini
     
Overall
    Daniel McDonald

Super Heavyweight
1. Alexandre Nataf
2. Raul Magallenas
3. Antionne Scott
4. Francisco Grant

Heavyweight
1. Scott Mittelstaedt
2. Tim Johnson
3. Jim Holcomb
4. Ahmed Yehia
5. Rim Burandt

Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Vincent Dacquino
3. John Capps
4. Chase Brewster
5. Ron Maseth
6. Jamie Rivera
7. Derek Kuryliw

Middleweight
1. Rodney Johnson
2. David Duncan
3. Antwan Daniels

Lightweight
1. Greg Cosentino
2. Chris Weiss
3. Hector Aviles
4. Brian Blackman

Bantamweight
1. Hazael Mendez
2. Javier Coronado
3. Brian Garcia

Masters 40+
1. Randy Johnson
2. Jim Holcomb
3. Raul Magallenas
4. Jose Pacheco
5. David Duncan
6. Tim Johnson
7. Brian Blackman
8. Eric Ebel
9. Michael Rodriguez

Masters 50+
1. Ron Maseth
2. Michael Ives

Masters 60+
1. Jim Shaffer
2. Victor Mugle

Novice Heavyweight
1. Rim Burandt
2. James Schreiber
3. Ahmed Yehia

Novice Middleweight
1. Derek Kuryliw
2. Sean Slater

Overall
    Suzanne Shaheed

Heavyweight
1. Suzanne Shaheed
2. Veronique Nataf
3. Tina Schreiber

Lightweight
1. Kristi Lee

Masters 30+
1. Suzanne Shaheed
2. Kristi Lee

Overall
    Jena Robertson

Class A
1. Ivonne Acosta
2. Jamie Perea
3. Nancy Tremblay
4. Cheryl Gregg
5. Kelly Chavez
6. Kelly Goodman
7. Tanya Cabra
7. Dana Posey
8. Bonnie Tyler
9. Dayna Kennedy
10. Jaime Pierce
12. Anneliese Perez
13. Duniz Paz
14. Patricia Valenti
15. Sandi Altman
    Nicole Stewart
    Keri Shonnon
    Linda Huang-Eason
    Kelly Pope
    Lisa Bultman
    Jenna Laine Mitcheson
    Vanessa Bautista
    Janelle Lavoie
    Connie Ledington
    Teresa Solano
    Amber Johnson

Class B
1. Jena Robertson
2. Jennifer Marchetta
3. Rommey Murphy
4. Jennifer Taylor
5. Amy Bien
6. Lisa Sky
7. Holly Hantan
8. Paula Mortinelli
9. Suzan Oliver
10. Christine Palas
    Carolyn Lindsay

Class C
1. Tibisay Robles
2. Bridgette Pace
3. Belinda Hope
4. Megan Aran
5. Erin Elberson
6. Frankie Bearden
7. Sonya Barrera
8. Amber Cavett
9. Sici Weinstock
10. Karin Albright
    Lori Cornelius

Masters 30+
1. Jennifer Taylor
2. Kelly Chavez
3. Beth Bradford
4. Frankie Bearden
5. Lisa Sky
6. Erin Elberson
7. Liza Anderson
8. Joanne Nicholas

Masters 40+
1. Jennifer Marchetta
2. Dayna Kennedy
3. Elizabeth Santos
4. Patricia Valenti
5. Sonya Barrera
6. Sici Weinstock
7. Lori Cornelius
8. Carolyn Lindsay
9. Anneliese Perez
10. Teresa Solano
11. Kelly Pope
12. Julie Ackers
13. Jill Wattles
14. Suzanne East
15. Margaret Kramer
16. Nyla Petrucciore

Masters 50+
1. Mimi O'Connell
2. Kiki Wilson

Teen
1. Danielle Cazorla

Fitness
1. Stefanie Bambrough
2. Jenna Mitchelson
3. Judy Amor-Caldevon
4. Stephanie McCarthy

Overall
    Marzia Prince

Short Class
1. Kira Rivera
2. Laurel Machado
3. Ashley Orlando
4. Patricia Valenti
5. Kelly Chavez
6. DeAnna Chamberlin
7. Jacqueline Daunno
8. Genia Leonard

Tall Class
1. Marzia Prince
2. Jessica Anderson
3. Kat Holmes
4. Emilie Plants
5. Ashley Wilkinson
6. Jessica Hallgren
7. Ashley LaCourse
8. Odessa King
9. Suzan Oliver