Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Show of Champions » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2013 NPC Europa Show of Champions

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Daniel McDonald  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ian Schofield  
2. William Rodriguez  
    Jordan Lane

Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald  
2. Patrick Carr  
3. Pierre Lemy  
4. Jeffrey Bruton  
5. Alexander Fields  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Moran  
2. Michael Rogal  
3. Jordan Caldwell  
4. Eric Wilson  
5. Alex Churchill  
6. Glenn Pennington  
7. Michael Lioy
8. Patrick Mannix  

Middleweight
1. Nick Moore  
2. Jerry Koolhoven  
3. Jareem Maduro  
4. Jason Varner  
5. Kieron Phoenix  
6. William Li  
7. James Sadd  
8. Roger Adcock  
9. Taylor Shipley  
10. David Gelb  

Lightweight
1. Thayer Flores  
2. Tim Tevin  
3. Nooie Hochheimer  

Novice Overall
    Jerry Koolhoven  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Eric Wilson  
2. Robert Meszaros  
3. Brett Meres  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jerry Koolhoven  
2. Patrick Mannix  
3. James Sadd  
4. Taylor Shipley  
5. Roger Adcock  

Novice Lightweight
1. Tarek Mokhtar  
2. Anthony Miller  
3. Nooie Hochheimer  

Masters 35-40
1. Jimmy Williams  
2. David Rich  
3. Robin Thomas  
4. Jeffrey Bruton  

Masters 50+
1. Doug Huston  
2. James Kash  

Masters 60+
1. Gregg Hartley  
2. Jimmy Daugherty  

Teen
1. Joey Roberts  
2. Tarek Mokhtar  
3. Anthony Miller  
4. Brandon McCall  
5. Mason Waters
6. Jacob Scott  

Overall
    Mason Kernan  

Class A
1. Mason Kernan  
2. Daniel Monahan  
3. Sean Weldon  
4. Raymond Quintana  
5. Ted Civil  
6. Ivan Williams  
7. Nick Benett  
8. Joshua Phillips  
9. Alejandro Urbina  
10. Stuie Cegielski  
11. Mark Galler  
12. Chuck Stach  

Class B
1. Steven Williams  
2. Luther Freeman  
3. Travales Blount  
4. Lance Burns  
5. Theron Moodie  
6. Kyle Monahan  
6. Peter Farhedian  
7. Eric Garcia  
8. Devon Palombo  
9. Kyle James  
10. Clay Parker  
11. Nate Lewis  
12. Herb Williams  
13. Chris Daley  
14. Andrew Wengert  
15. Justin Edwards  
16. Devan Kline  
16. Derron McLaury  
16. Rui DeBarros  
16. Renato Ortega
16. Daniel Coan  

Masters
1. Butch Rolle  
2. Ron Marvin  
3. Jim Holcomb  
4. Vincent Knowles  
5. Dean Cascio  
6. Ryan King  
7. Jon Cegielski  
8. Stephan Akins  

Open
1. Rosalee Crianza  

Masters
1. Rosalee Crianza  

Open
1. Britney Sheehan  
2. Aura Perez  
3. Alecia Terrell  
4. Katie Chin  
5. Ashley Hromyak  
6. Natalie Kicinski

Masters
1. Aura Perez  

Open
1. Megan Tracy  

Overall
    Diana Diaz  

Class A
1. Diana Diaz  
2. Terry Means  
3. Haven Hennessey  
4. Samantha Sylvain  
5. Danielle Maier  
6. Lauren Rathmann  
7. Lauren Viola  
8. Cricel Castillo  

Class B
1. Chloe Mannino  
2. Erika Cajigas  
3. Holly Nelson  
4. Laurie Tarazona  
5. Kelly Seyler  
6. Marrissa Flores  
7. Erin Tate  
8. Michelle Vodrazka  
9. Sarah Wengert  
10. Samantha Cohen  
11. Amber White  
12. Jennifer Kraus  
13. Amanda Cording  
14. Chrissy Henry  
15. Shelley Symonds  
16. Candee Higgings  
16. Denise Lulas  
16. Esther Strombeck  

Masters 30-39
1. Diana Diaz  
2. Erika Cajigas  
3. Holly Nelson  
4. Erin Tate  
5. Amber White  
6. Danielle Maier  
7. Amanda Cording  
8. Kelly Seyler  
9. Michelle Vodrazka  
10. Chrissy Henry  

Masters 40-49
1. Laurie Tarazona  
2. Laura Allen  
3. Denise Lulas  

Masters 50+
1. Viviana Smerilli  
2. Shelley Symonds  
3. Esther Strombeck  

Teen
1. Gabrielle Aguilar  
2. Katie Chapman  

Overall
    Lisa Schimkat  

Class A
1. Lisa Schimkat  
2. Elisa Tavara  
3. Kayla Jindra  
4. Melanie Galles  
5. Andrea Calle  
6. Wany Reyes  
7. Minerva Vazquez  
8. Meghan Schwartz  
9. Francisca Escobar  
10. Talia Cammarano  
11. Ally Minarchi  
12. Jamie Paton  
13. Jennifer Hughes  
14. Michelle Torres Edgar  
    Kimberly Wurpts

Class B
1. Shelby Mullis  
2. Vanessa Marrero  
3. Tara Koenke  
4. Michelle Carvallo  
5. Nadezda Todic  
6. Michelle Sharp  
7. Danielle Zito  
8. Melissa Allen  
9. Kathy Marino  
10. Miche Dietz  
11. Cartrena Baxter  
12. Molly Blanton  
13. Carmen Velez  

Class C
1. Lindsi Russo  
2. Tara Ramos  
3. Amelia Salafrio  
4. Falon Stacey  
5. Trina Huetti  
6. Lyndsey Pierson  
7. Katryna Solley  
8. Lina Beauplan  
    Esther Strombeck  
    Jessica Cervi  

Masters
1. Elisa Tavara  
2. Andrea Calle  
3. Minerva Vazquez  
4. Kathy Marino  
5. Wany Reyes  
6. Cartrena Baxter  
7. Angela Betancur  
8. Michelle Torres Edgar  

Teen
1. Tiffany Chen