Overall
Daniel McDonald
Super Heavyweight
1. Ian Schofield
2. William Rodriguez
Jordan Lane
Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Patrick Carr
3. Pierre Lemy
4. Jeffrey Bruton
5. Alexander Fields
Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Moran
2. Michael Rogal
3. Jordan Caldwell
4. Eric Wilson
5. Alex Churchill
6. Glenn Pennington
7. Michael Lioy
8. Patrick Mannix
Middleweight
1. Nick Moore
2. Jerry Koolhoven
3. Jareem Maduro
4. Jason Varner
5. Kieron Phoenix
6. William Li
7. James Sadd
8. Roger Adcock
9. Taylor Shipley
10. David Gelb
Lightweight
1. Thayer Flores
2. Tim Tevin
3. Nooie Hochheimer
Novice Overall
Jerry Koolhoven
Novice Heavyweight
1. Eric Wilson
2. Robert Meszaros
3. Brett Meres
Novice Middleweight
1. Jerry Koolhoven
2. Patrick Mannix
3. James Sadd
4. Taylor Shipley
5. Roger Adcock
Novice Lightweight
1. Tarek Mokhtar
2. Anthony Miller
3. Nooie Hochheimer
Masters 35-40
1. Jimmy Williams
2. David Rich
3. Robin Thomas
4. Jeffrey Bruton
Masters 50+
1. Doug Huston
2. James Kash
Masters 60+
1. Gregg Hartley
2. Jimmy Daugherty
Teen
1. Joey Roberts
2. Tarek Mokhtar
3. Anthony Miller
4. Brandon McCall
5. Mason Waters
6. Jacob Scott
| Overall
Mason Kernan
Class A
1. Mason Kernan
2. Daniel Monahan
3. Sean Weldon
4. Raymond Quintana
5. Ted Civil
6. Ivan Williams
7. Nick Benett
8. Joshua Phillips
9. Alejandro Urbina
10. Stuie Cegielski
11. Mark Galler
12. Chuck Stach
Class B
1. Steven Williams
2. Luther Freeman
3. Travales Blount
4. Lance Burns
5. Theron Moodie
6. Peter Farhedian
6. Kyle Monahan
7. Eric Garcia
8. Devon Palombo
9. Kyle James
10. Clay Parker
11. Nate Lewis
12. Herb Williams
13. Chris Daley
14. Andrew Wengert
15. Justin Edwards
16. Devan Kline
16. Derron McLaury
16. Rui DeBarros
16. Renato Ortega
16. Daniel Coan
Masters
1. Butch Rolle
2. Ron Marvin
3. Jim Holcomb
4. Vincent Knowles
5. Dean Cascio
6. Ryan King
7. Jon Cegielski
8. Stephan Akins
| Open
1. Rosalee Crianza
Masters
1. Rosalee Crianza
| Open
1. Britney Sheehan
2. Aura Perez
3. Alecia Terrell
4. Katie Chin
5. Ashley Hromyak
6. Natalie Kicinski
Masters
1. Aura Perez
| Open
1. Megan Tracy
| Overall
Diana Diaz
Class A
1. Diana Diaz
2. Terry Means
3. Haven Hennessey
4. Samantha Sylvain
5. Danielle Maier
6. Lauren Rathmann
7. Lauren Viola
8. Cricel Castillo
Class B
1. Chloe Mannino
2. Erika Cajigas
3. Holly Nelson
4. Laurie Tarazona
5. Kelly Seyler
6. Marrissa Flores
7. Erin Tate
8. Michelle Vodrazka
9. Sarah Wengert
10. Samantha Cohen
11. Amber White
12. Jennifer Kraus
13. Amanda Cording
14. Chrissy Henry
15. Shelley Symonds
16. Esther Strombeck
16. Candee Higgings
16. Denise Lulas
Masters 30-39
1. Diana Diaz
2. Erika Cajigas
3. Holly Nelson
4. Erin Tate
5. Amber White
6. Danielle Maier
7. Amanda Cording
8. Kelly Seyler
9. Michelle Vodrazka
10. Chrissy Henry
Masters 40-49
1. Laurie Tarazona
2. Laura Allen
3. Denise Lulas
Masters 50+
1. Viviana Smerilli
2. Shelley Symonds
3. Esther Strombeck
Teen
1. Gabrielle Aguilar
2. Katie Chapman
| Overall
Lisa Schimkat
Class A
1. Lisa Schimkat
2. Elisa Tavara
3. Kayla Jindra
4. Melanie Galles
5. Andrea Calle
6. Wany Reyes
7. Minerva Vazquez
8. Meghan Schwartz
9. Francisca Escobar
10. Talia Cammarano
11. Ally Minarchi
12. Jamie Paton
13. Jennifer Hughes
14. Michelle Torres Edgar
Kimberly Wurpts
Class B
1. Shelby Mullis
2. Vanessa Marrero
3. Tara Koenke
4. Michelle Carvallo
5. Nadezda Todic
6. Michelle Sharp
7. Danielle Zito
8. Melissa Allen
9. Kathy Marino
10. Miche Dietz
11. Cartrena Baxter
12. Molly Blanton
13. Carmen Velez
Class C
1. Lindsi Russo
2. Tara Ramos
3. Amelia Salafrio
4. Falon Stacey
5. Trina Huetti
6. Lyndsey Pierson
7. Katryna Solley
8. Lina Beauplan
Jessica Cervi
Esther Strombeck
Masters
1. Elisa Tavara
2. Andrea Calle
3. Minerva Vazquez
4. Kathy Marino
5. Wany Reyes
6. Cartrena Baxter
7. Angela Betancur
8. Michelle Torres Edgar
Teen
1. Tiffany Chen
|