Overall
Lorenzo Jones
Super Heavyweight
1. David Schachterle
2. Bryan Higgingbotham
3. Les Galloway
4. John Fish
5. Vance Turner
6. Nate Lewis
7. Chris Smith
8. Hany Salib
9. Aaron Reed
10. Jason Groves
11. Dan McCaw
12. Darryl Lattimore
Heavyweight
1. Bekin Rizvani
2. Charles Horn
3. Antonio Mitchell
4. Scott Stevenson
5. Ryan Workman
6. Joe Thomas
7. Weston Simon
8. Cedric Moore
9. Chuck Biggio
Light Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Jones
2. Kevin Ofurum
3. Jonathan Oxford
4. Jeff McRay
5. Paris Pippillion
6. Jeremy Johnson
7. Kyle Kubousek
8. Stephen McNamara
9. Jake Woolley
10. Uriah McGee
11. Ryan Cieslak
12. Nathaniel Bran
Middleweight
1. John Sasso
2. Scott Sinclair
3. Thomas Rutherford
4. Steve Silverman
5. Gregory Stewart
6. Clayton Arnold
7. Ivan Meraz
Welterweight
1. Chris Hunte
2. Denver Smith
3. Jay Warren
4. Pernell Garrison
Lightweight
1. Israel Hernandez
2. Chris Darby
Bantamweight
1. Jason DeLaCruz
Guest Poser
Branch Warren
| Overall
Olivia Terry
Heavyweight
1. Olivia Terry
Light Heavyweight
1. Emanuela Silvagni
2. Dominique Durand
3. Lisa Guameiri
4. LeQuida Sanders
Middleweight
1. Marie Samperio
2. Martha Ibarra
Lightweight
1. Brenda Boyd
2. Emily Berryman
| Overall
Rachel Johnson
Pro Card Winner
Rachel Johnson
Short
1. Babette Mulford
2. Skye Fisher
Medium
1. Rachel Johnson
2. Michelle Gales
3. Viko Newman
Tall
1. Lena Mishin
2. Alissa Carpio
3. Dawnice Beckley
| Overall
Soleivi Hernandez
Pro Card Winner
Soleivi Hernandez
Kimberly Sheppard
Class A
1. Jordan Meyer
2. Aketa Thomas
3. Alicia Bell
4. Alicia Gifford
5. Christine Anderson
6. Anne Strauch
7. Krissy Richard
8. Kawana McCough
9. Betzabe Arnaiz Wood
10. Alicia Meza
11. Jo Burleson
12. Cheri Nguyen
Class B
1. Soleivi Hernandez
2. Tatiana Koshman
3. Cindy Martinez
4. Megan Wyble
5. Leslie Hasselbach
6. Monique Anreson
7. Sandi Gravatt
Class C
1. Rose Ronquilio
2. Carla Sizemore
3. Tara Hollingsworth
4. Kalani Barber
5. Allison Frahn
6. Maria Sanchez
7. Abby Busby
8. Tiffany Ryan
9. Kisha Nicole Wilson
10. Lauren Stogner
11. Bonnie Bundy
Class D
1. Lacy Taylor
2. Tennille Ray
3. Christina Larson
4. Christine Mouser
5. Ginger Haas
6. Jessica Bourcier
7. Jennifer Winters
8. Joni Neilson
9. Stephanie Flores
10. Elena Erickson
11. Tamara Remmers
12. Desha Hout
Class E
1. Kimberly Sheppard
2. Christy Hill
3. Summer Rogers
4. Kimberly Renee
5. Elizabeth Pollison
6. Jessica Vetter
Class F
1. Sara Polston
2. Amy Palmquest
3. Michelle Beck
4. Shonte Turner
5. Stephanie Toomy
6. Anissa Payne
7. Wanda Gil
| Overall
Vanessa Prebyl
Pro Card Winner
Christy Merritt
Vanessa Prebyl
Class A
1. Alexis Paige
2. Tara Granberry
3. Elena White
4. Kierstin Flores
Class B
1. Priscilla Barrera
2. Jennifer Chapman
3. Jennifer Pimentel
4. Mercedes Perez
5. Gidget Migliaccio
6. Ella DeLallo
7. Mandie Taketa
8. Stephanie Jones
Class C
1. Vanessa Prebyl
2. Charish Hammond
3. Cheryl Foster
4. Stacy Miller
5. Venus Ramos
6. Ashley Rich
Class D
1. Christy Merritt
2. Ashley Gay
3. Tawna Eubanks
4. Shauna Hudrall
5. Heather Burman
6. Stacey Naito
7. Judy Replogle
8. Shauna Smith
9. Kara Esades
10. Audrina Torres
11. Shannon Rockweiler
12. Jennifer Childs
13. Sarah Brooks
14. Amy Campbell
15. Sherry Hasty
16. Karin Traber
16. Dixie Reynolds
16. Jessica Esposito
Class E
1. Michelle Maxwell
2. Crystal King
3. Michelle Hanson
4. Keridon Davis
5. Shannon Griffee
6. Hillary Jones
7. Brittney Touchton
8. Emily Carey
9. Christy Johns
10. Janaee Adams
Class F
1. Jennifer Rankin
2. Crystal Rose Matthews
3. Kendra Warren
4. Tiffany Gilley
5. Stephanie Bentley
6. Tianna Flores
7. Monica Perez
|