Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. USA » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Jr. USA

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Audrius Jegelevicius  

Super Heavyweight
1. Audrius Jegelevicius  
2. Dan Newmire  
3. Matthew Locke  
4. Trey Smith  
5. Jason Gregory  
6. James Truby  
7. Robert Nelson  
8. Royce Alday  
9. David Smith  
10. BJ Brown  
11. Aaron Rook  

Heavyweight
1. Julius Page  
2. David Fenty  
3. Matt Olson  
4. Levar Adams  
5. Gerald Allen  
6. William Blair  

Light Heavyweight
1. Byron Barnes  
2. Jack Sullivan  
3. Jose De Jesus  
4. Louis Walls  
5. Daniel Quattlebaum  
6. Nedzad Sacipovk  
7. Tim DeHollander  
8. Joel Agron  
9. Fidel Taylor   
10. Steve Kay  
11. Geno Frissora  
12. Ryan Cieslak  
13. Hovig Mokhsijerjian  
14. Colby Phillips  
15. Paul Quinonez  
    Matthew Hawryliw  

Middleweight
1. Jamil Johnson  
2. Theodore Atkins Jr   
3. Barsar Quaqua  
4. Robert Wichman  
5. Ryan Martucci  
6. Matthew Pratt  
7. Osmar Lleo  

Lightweight
1. Jack Oehlers  
2. Robert Shields  
3. Dustin DeMercurio  
4. Matthew Benz  
5. Jeff Black  

Bantamweight
1. James Shumpert  
2. Brian Garcia  

Overall
    Matt Christianer  

Pro Card Winner
    Ryan Hughes  
    Matt Christianer  

Class A
1. Matt Christianer  
2. Michael Bevins  
3. Alex Carneiro  
4. Eddie Baird  
5. Bobbi Ashurst  
6. Michael McFall  
7. Michael Walding  
8. Brent Bumgarner  
9. Tim Staggs  
10. Paul Harchar  
11. Adam Lamb  
12. Blake Barnett  
13. Patrick Pinckey  
14. Tobias Young  
15. Adonay Ray  
    Tim Reynolds  
    Frank Wall  
    Caleb Vance  
    Steven Payne  
    Ronald Gallagher  
    Frank Elliot Jr  

Class B
1. Ryan Hughes  
2. Douglas Peaney  
3. Steven Cook  
4. Tony Robinson  
5. Aaron O'Connell  
6. Steve Mousharbash  
7. Keith Baker  
8. Antonio Mitchell  
9. Joe Pearson   
10. Alton Kenner  
11. Quentin Akins  
12. Justin Rundle  
13. Matthew Clark  
14. Jim Radle  
15. Troy Bobelak  
    Mobutu Bracy  
    Isaac Chapman  

Overall
    Judy Gaillard  

Heavyweight
1. Shenequika Perry  
2. Cassandra Wilson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Judy Gaillard  
2. Lisa Hamm  

Middleweight
    Leslie Jones  

Lightweight
1. Crystal Rieke  
2. Donna Sweat   
3. Amy Sutter  

Overall
    Dana Bailey  

Pro Card Winner
    Amanda Harris  
    Dana Bailey  

Class A
1. Dana Bailey  
2. Rachel Baker  
3. Lori Brooks  
4. Susie Torres  
5. Ayanna Carroll  
6. Ann Caliri  
7. Angela Kegler  
8. Kerri Bolen  
9. Janet Gerber  
10. Amy Rozier  
11. Trina Thompson  
12. Rachel McMillan  
13. Tiffany Nelson  
14. Tracy Bodner  
15. Sarah Martin  
    Kimberly Duval  
    Rosemary Hamilton  
    Susan Ball  
    Rachelle Cannon  
    Kristy Kraynak   
    Laurie Garo  
    Patricia Watson  

Class B
1. Amanda Harris  
2. Natalie Leon  
3. Nola Trimble  
4. Jillian Reville  
5. Heather Payne  
6. Tiffany Reffner  
7. Jessica Wasserman  
8. Lindsey Spitler  
10. Rauchelle Schultz  
11. Fleur Dekine  
12. Amanda Moran  
13. Jolyn Shane  
14. Pam Stone  
15. Jennifer Esposito  
    Melissa Bailey  
    Rachelle Stephens  
    Lilli Ewing   
    Jeanette Carrillo  
    Crystall Williams  
    Kristine Mele  
    Leonie Rose  
    Adrienne Baran  

Overall
    Paula Williams-Gulman  

Pro Card Winner
    Paula Williams-Gulman  

Class A
1. Paula Williams-Gulman  
2. Lauren Adams  
3. Aspen Bunyak  

Class B
1. Jeannea Burritt  
2. Lishia Dean  
3. Nicolette Spencer  

Class C
1. Michelle Gales  
2. Eileen Thomas  
3. Crystal Lykens  

Overall
    Chikondi Mseka  

Pro Card Winner
    Heather Grace  
    Chikondi Mseka  

Class A
1. Gloria Keplinger  
2. Cheri Nguyen  
3. Yeny Martinez  
4. Elsie Velazquez  
5. Mae Rogers  
6. Stefanie Kitner  
7. Amy DeGiovine  

Class B
1. Michelle DeRosa  
2. Lacy Smith  
3. Sarah Venturini  
4. Amy Renea  
5. Jennifer Smythe  
6. Amymarie Fargo  
7. Simone Mack  
8. Cinderella Richardson  
9. Carol Dillard  
10. Chazz Anderson  
11. Jill Vadala  
12. Stephanie Theobald  
13. Mercedes Lanza  
14. Nicole Preston  
15. Elizabeth Velez
    Jennifer Simmons
    Leslie Hasselbach  
    Sabrina Sonner  
    Nicole Randolph  

Class C
1. Chikondi Mseka  
2. Christy Seguin  
3. Amy Yastremski  
4. Diana Diaz  
5. Mckenzie Walter  
6. Christina Perez  
7. Shelina Azan  
8. Jennifer Frye  
9. Kim Haines  
10. Elizabeth Kent  
11. Michelle Roberson  
12. Jessica Coleman  
13. Celeste Hunt  
14. Selina Giarla  
15. Laurene Leckwold  

Class D
1. Heather Grace  
2. Sue Knott  
3. Aimee Miller  
4. Mallory Haldeman  
5. Megan Saxsma  
6. Emily Lindsay  
7. Tracy Weller  
8. Kimbley Moore  
9. Jamie Taylor  
10. Tomara Watkins  
11. Suzanne Vester  
12. Elizabeth Morales  
13. Jessica Bauman  
14. Sabrina Hurgoi  
15. Christina Larson  
    Julia McGregor  
    Kelly Grossman  
    Elizabeth Noelting  
    Dana Posey  
    Yelena Lapova  
    Amy Bass  
    Denise Leone  

Class E
1. Megan Reynolds  
2. Jenny Hansen  
3. Laura Mealy  
4. Robynn Europe  
5. Whitney Farland  
6. Ashley Heyl  
7. Bernita Stuckey  
8. Chiquita Green  
9. Michelle Newell  
10. Holly Miller  
11. Holli Broerman  
12. Suzanne Saric  
13. Terese Wylie  
14. Valerie Brookington  
15. Jessica Rundle  
16. Ayonna Andrews  

Class F
1. Tiffany Archer  
2. Amy Puglise  
3. Krista Dunn  
4. Patricia Clark  
5. Zonzie McLaurin  
6. Karen Roberts  
7. Shonte Turner  
8. Belinda Hope  
9. Cassie Rowe  
10. Dana Norotriy  
11. Lameka Butler  
12. Kate Grevey  
13. Regina Norris-Monroe  
14. Melissa Merritt  
15. Shannon Jacobsen  
    Kristin Handke  
    Skylar Cashion  
    Joelle Smith  
    Anna Reed  
    Kim Blair  

Overall
    Candyce Graham  

Pro Card Winner
    Amanda Duncan  
    Candyce Graham  

Class A
1. Alectra Kelly  
2. Kierstin Flores  
3. Phoebe Casey  
4. Stephanie Mule  
5. Elena White  
6. Emily Wolfgang  
7. Anne Wood  

Class B
1. Amanda Duncan  
2. Jacquelyn Kastelic  
3. Kathryn Landis  
4. SareaMarie Moylan  
5. Mercedes Perez  
6. Brea Sharron  
7. Nicole Ortiz  
8. Shelly Cannon

Class C
1. Candyce Graham  
2. Diana Graham  
3. Charish Hammond  
4. Kiara Horne  
5. Sasha Lewis  
6. Darielle Gaines  
7. Lindsay Cameron  
8. Mishon Shore  
9. Heather Wotkyns  
10. Cheryl Foster  
11. Laura Kline  
12. Chelsea Lovik  
13. Jennifer Chapman  
14. Nichol Heltmach  
15. Amber Johnson  

Class D
1. Madeleine Stone  
2. Tawna Eubanks  
3. Olivia Woyome  
4. Nola June  
5. Audrina Torres  
6. Chelsea LaRae  
7. Brandi McAleese  
8. Tonya Laurent  
9. Jennifer Childs  
10. Rebecca Staggs  
11. Dela Baldwin  
12. Theresa Orsini  
13. Heidi Pelligrini  
14. Rachel Pender  
15. Sheena Lee  

Class E
1. Whitney Wiser  
2. Alexis Montgomery
3. Heather Gonyea  
4. Taylor Jerbasi  
5. Olivia Rhyne  
6. Megan Bales  
7. Lori Brown  
8. Angella Gallinger  
9. Toni Callahan  

Class F
1. Cristina Liberatore  
2. Crystal Rose Matthews  
3. Brittney Layne  
4. Crystal King   
5. Meredith Long  
6. Kalyn Underwood  
7. LaJean Morrow  
8. Adrienne Crenshaw  
9. Jill Papapanu  
10. Crystal Shelton  
11. Traci Abraham  
12. Shawn Hektor Lewis  
13. Paula Carver  
14. Christian Penegar Tucker  
15. Katrina Brisbane  
16. Elizabeth Barth