Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Atlantic States » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Atlantic States

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Shawn Lindo  

Super Heavyweight
1. Sven Maldonado  
2. Dave Kenderdine  
3. Ricky Farrah  
4. Erin Allen
5. Daniel Enby  

Heavyweight
1. Shawn Lindo  
2. Josh Halladay  
3. Jason Jones  
4. Jean Baptiste  
5. Christian Salcedo  
6. Victor Cruz  
7. Carlo Calloni  
8. Igor Maslov  
9. Steve Adzima  
10. Isasos Rodriguez

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Santamaria  
2. Roberto Granda  
3. Michael Kelly  
4. Raymond Coppinger  
5. Greg Hellman  
6. Mark Antonio  
7. Gennaro Sbarro  
8. Justin Yurko  
9. Derrick Waldo  
10. Cameron Gardner  
11. Jose Mateo
12. Renald Thomas  
13. Joseph Ruotolo  
14. John Valentino  

Middleweight
1. Anthony Marchione  
2. Tommy Alston  
3. John Whalen  
4. Salvatore Vicari  
5. Daniel Antonopoulos  
6. Peter Haughton  
7. Billy Nestor  
8. Mark Tavalone  
9. Sonny Weiss  
10. Frankie Caraglio  
11. Michael Lopez  
12. Benjamin Corjay  
13. Norman Robinson  
14. Amirali Naderi  

Lightweight
1. Eric Hernandez  
2. Hemradj Mulai  
3. Pat Summers  
4. Damien Swirble  

Bantamweight
1. Robert de Leon  
2. Moises Aguilar  
3. Franco Ruggiero  
4. Arthur Stahlmann  

Novice Overall
    Hemradj Mulai  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Victor Cruz  
2. Lamar Gordon  
3. Carlo Calloni  
4. Matthew Langley  
5. Sean Berry  
6. Aaron Harvey

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Kelly  
2. Tyler Cohen  
3. Nick Anzovino  
4. Greg Hellman  
5. Derrick Waldo  
6. Ryan Reyes  
7. Louis Quedrago
8. Rob Davis  
9. Kyle Lugo  
10. Joseph Ruotolo  
11. Jacob Skellie
12. Joey McFadden  
13. John Valentino  

Novice Middleweight
1. Peter Haughton  
2. Rocco Dioguardi  
3. Michael Lopez  
4. Alan Rosenberg  
5. Norman Robinson  
6. Abraham Lamboy  
7. Amirali Naderi  

Novice Lightweight
1. Hemradj Mulai  
2. Gene Lumumba  
3. Damien Swirble  
4. Nick Metaxas  

Novice Bantam
1. Moises Aguilar  
2. Franco Ruggiero  

Master Overall
    John Whalen  

Master 35+ Heavyweight
1. Greg Hellman  
2. Gennaro Sbarro  
3. Dave Kenderdine  
4. Victor Cruz  
5. Britton Kelley  
6. Igor Maslov  
7. Steve Adzima  
    Louis Quedraogo  

Master 35+ Lightweight
1. Billy Nestor  
2. Mark Tavalone  
3. Lawrence Davis  

Master 45+
1. John Whalen  
2. Dave Kenderdine  
3. Leonard Quiles  
4. Alan Rosenberg  
5. Mark Tavalone  
6. David de Jesus

Master 55+
1. Alton Brown  
2. Richard Woessner  
3. Bill Leonello  
4. Lawrence Davis  
5. Raymond Patalano  
6. Mark Tavalone  
7. Nelson Montana  
8. Larry Campanella
9. Robert Panetta  
10. Steven Anxit

Teen Overall
    Tyler Cohen  

Teen - Class A
1. AJ Bazon  
2. Austin Endelmann  
3. Kleamren Boothe  

Teen - Class B
1. Tyler Cohen  
2. Frankie Caraglio  
3. James Perrone  
4. Ryan Reyes  
5. Nick Metaxas  
6. Moises Aguilar  
7. Ryan Hicks  
8. Sam Schwartz  
9. Michael Mendelsohn  

Guest Posers
    Evan Centopani
    Juan Morel  
    Dexter Jackson
    Victor Martinez  
    Kai Greene  
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
    Mike Balan  

Class A
1. Mike Balan  
2. Marc Rufa  
3. Louie Almero  
4. Nick Morrell  
5. Bryan Cuevas  
6. MJ Errante  
7. Matthew Fabrizio  
8. Pawel Masiag  
9. Caleb Christian  
10. Danny Guzman  
11. Andrew Ferguson  
12. Joseph Csucci  
13. Anthony Severe  
14. David Velazquez  
15. Philip-Michael Ductan  
16. Brian Morrell  
16. Paul Robertson  
16. Phil Mucarra  
16. Mickey Ribas  
16. James Brown  
16. Christopher Kang  
16. Amit Ram  
16. Luis Terpes  
16. Sal Sifs  

Class B
1. Matthew Billian  
2. Reval Minnekhanov  
3. Chris Crescione  
4. Jimmie Colon  
5. Frank Fata  
6. Alan Jean  
7. Manny Martinez  
8. Anwar Naim  
9. Mark Palumbi  
10. Carlos Frias  
11. Dustin Callender  
12. Tom Fabian
13. David Masry  
14. Mike DeOliveira  
15. Mateo Cerbone  
16. Paul Bustamante  
16. Jose Guzman  
16. Jonathan Cioffi  
16. Rob Michalski  
16. Huan Nguyen  
16. Adnan Dzeloski  

Class C
1. Colt Prattes  
2. Sandor Margittai  
3. Arti Seferi  
4. Rubin Minnekhanov  
5. Jesse Levine  
6. Marcus Brito  
7. Keith Kirschenheiter  
8. Brandon Lomeo  
9. Michael Tumminello  
10. Jimmy Tran  
11. Charles Donaldson  
12. Allan Lucido  
13. Al Tilson  
14. Timothy MacCallum  
15. Daniel Calabrese  
16. Stanislav Ivanenkov  
16. Kevin Ngo  
16. Jorge Montero  
16. Memed Dzeloski  
16. Frank Sorrentino  
16. Omar Mohana  
16. Alex Vieira  

Class D
1. Anthony Gibson  
2. Ani Soliasi  
3. Sharif Reid  
4. Hong Kim  
5. Mark Liguori  
6. Matthew Savard  
7. Doug Bisson  
8. Adam Gordon  
9. Ryan Potts  
10. Kenny Wenke  
11. Richard Decker  
12. Jared Ratliff  
13. Harrison Mercado  
14. Donovan Forth  
15. Ralph DelGiorno  
16. Jurgen Bushi  
16. Fritz Luxama  
16. Aneillo Iadevaia  

Master
1. Richard Tuma  
2. Joseph Csucci  
3. Timothy MacCallum  
4. David Velazquez  
5. Dustin Callender  
6. Richard Decker  
7. Brian Morrell  
8. Ralph Del Giorno  
9. John Tsemberides  
10. Gabriel De La Cruz  

Teen
1. Joseph Nutt  
2. Zeki Dzeloski  
3. Keith Kirschenheiter  
4. Hamlet Dzeloski  
5. Jurgen Bushi  
6. Jonathan Cioffi  

Overall
    Tischa Thomas  

Heavyweight
1. Tischa Thomas  

Middleweight
1. Tamara Lopes  
2. Kaylieana Lopez  
3. Denise Villanueva  

Master
1. Tischa Thomas  
2. Tamara Lopes  
3. Kaylieana Lopez  
4. Denise Villanueva  

Open
1. Orlandina Balan  
2. Tamaya Riley  
3. Erin Holly  
4. Tamara Lopes  
5. Kaylieana Lopez  

Open
1. Megan Ruane  

Overall
    Tiffany Gaston  

Class A
1. Norvis Arias  
2. Tarah Mitchell  
3. Danielle Aguilar-Calabrese  
4. Akia Jenkins  
5. Bernai Holman  
6. Tara Hopko  
7. Erika Guerra  
8. Kimberly Marshak  
9. Tiffany Howard  
10. Senia Perez  
11. Marlissa Jordan  
12. Rachel Domzalski  
13. Trisha Harding  
14. Rachel Leigh  
15. Gina Policastro  
16. Vianney Morales  
16. Linda Kaelin  
16. Katirya Nieves  
16. Lisandra McGrath  
16. Angelina Gaffney  
16. Angelica Teixeira  
16. Lily Paez  
16. Megan Ruane  
16. Kelly Lyons  

Class B
1. Tiffany Gaston  
2. Selena Pons  
3. Renata Muggiati  
4. Jeann Crowe  
5. Brook Cook  
6. Anna Soto  
7. Kathy Martinus  
8. Brittany Jensen  
9. Erika Siket  
10. Michele Smith  
11. Suanette Morales  

Class C
1. Alissa Parker  
2. Joy Ng  
3. Diana Schnaidt  
4. Laurel Bickford  
5. Lauren Geldmacher  
6. Heather Sumpter  
7. Yelena Olshanskaya   
8. Kristin Salino-Gould  
9. Jacqueline Chavis  

Novice
1. Norvis Arias  
2. Renata Muggiati  
3. Diana Schnaidt  
4. Rachel Domzalski  
5. Trisha Harding  
6. Brook Cook  
7. Dawn Slocum  
8. Lily Paez  
9. Brittany Jensen  
10. Heather Sumpter  
11. Angelica Teixeira  
12. Kristin Salino-Gould  
13. Suanette Morales  
14. Jacqueline Chavis  

Master
1. Tiffany Gaston  
2. Joy Ng  
3. Selena Pons  
4. Lily Paez  
5. Senia Perez  
6. Rachel Domzalski  
7. Jeann Crowe  
8. Anna Soto  
9. Lisandra McGrath  
10. Vianney Morales  
11. Kathy Martinus  
12. Michele Smith  
13. Linda Kaelin  
14. Jacqueline Chavis  

Overall
    Yasmine Ali  

Class A
1. Yasmine Ali  
2. Yorkanis Francis  
3. Michelle Vila  
4. Joanne Holden  
5. Lauren Pacione  
6. Taya Matejek  
7. Dianna Coppinger  
8. Adina Ziberman
9. Victoria Betolatti  
10. Christy Rudolph  
11. Jeneffer Rubinstein  
12. Eliza Ramirez  
13. Monica Ford  
14. Ellie Rezapolvi  
15. Jessalyn Caez  
16. Esti Aquino  
16. Elizabeth Enkiri  
16. Sarah Grgic  
16. Christina Galiatsatos  
16. Rabiah Murtaza  
16. Brianna Rafferty  
16. Kelly Lyons  
16. Carolina Dorado  
16. Vicky Bueno-Martinez  
16. Maryann Centineo  

Class B
1. Lisa Pham  
2. Stephanie Snyder  
3. Yen Nguyen  
4. Yarishna Ayala Otero  
5. Anniek Murray  
6. Melissa Justice  
7. Angelina Mullins  
8. Angela DeRose  
9. Sheena Parker  
10. Lindsay Oxford  
11. Camila Rajan  
12. Jessica Kiernan  
13. Chaundra Hugel  
14. Danielle DonDiego  

Class C
1. Alexa Hotaling  
2. Katherine Stanfield  
3. Tyesha Hill  
4. Denita Clark  
6. Jane Spaulding  
7. Cara Christensen  
8. Gisselle Rivas  
9. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk  
10. Stacy Alban  
11. Zdenka Cerna  
12. Monique Fegans  
13. Dawn Slocum  

Class D
1. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
2. Joni Ortiz  
3. Denise Agius  
4. Anna Janorska  
5. Monika Mazur  
6. Ilona Kovacs  
7. Tina Elias  
8. Jennifer Keys  
9. Jasmine Keitt  
10. Julie Sommarribe  
11. Stacy DeGelormo  
12. Massiel Arias  

Novice
1. Stephanie Snyder  
2. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
3. Alexa Hotaling  
4. Katherine Stanfield  
5. Adina Zilberman  
6. Ana Polanco  
7. Victoria Betolatti  
8. Andrea Lepanto  
9. Jessica Kiernan  
10. Monica Ford  
11. Kelly Davidson  
12. Ellie Rezapolvi  
13. Danielle DonDiego  
14. Jennifer Keys  
15. Chaundra Hugel  
16. Monique Fegans  
16. Stacy Alban  
16. Maryann Centineo  
16. Esti Aquino  
16. Rabiah Murtaza  
16. Christina Galiatsatos  
16. Denise Agius  
16. Kimberly Gutzmore  
16. Julie Sommarribe  
16. Lindsay Laidlaw  

Master
1. Lindsay Oxford  
2. Ilona Kovacs  
3. Joanne Holden  
4. Joni Ortiz  
5. Jane Spaulding  
6. Andrea Lepanto  
7. Jeneffer Rubinstein  
8. Ellie Rezapolvi  
9. Chaundra Hugel  
10. Maryann Centineo  
11. Stacy DeGelormo  
12. Denise Agius